Championnat Régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
FORBACH
Du Vendredi 12 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | 0:59:55 | 1199 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | 1:00:71 | 1162 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
3 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | 1:01:02 | 1152 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
4 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | 1:01:82 | 1127 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
5 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | 1:02:31 | 1112 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
6 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | 1:02:48 | 1106 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
7 | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | 1:02:94 | 1092 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | 1:03:35 | 1080 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | 1:02:02 | 1121 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
2 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | 1:03:11 | 1087 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | TOUSSAINT Arielle | 1998 | 1:04:18 | 1054 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | 1:04:24 | 1053 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOGATAY Chloé | 1999 | 1:05:95 | 1002 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | 1:06:03 | 999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
7 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | 1:06:35 | 990 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | ||
8 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | 1:06:36 | 990 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | 0:59:85 | 1189 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | 1:01:32 | 1142 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
3 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | 1:01:35 | 1142 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
4 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | 1:01:37 | 1141 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | 1:01:57 | 1135 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
6 | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | 1:01:64 | 1132 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | 1:03:49 | 1075 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
8 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | 1:03:57 | 1073 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | 1:03:63 | 1071 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
10 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | 1:03:71 | 1069 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
11 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | 1:03:77 | 1067 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | 1:04:59 | 1042 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | 1:05:31 | 1020 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | TOUSSAINT Arielle | 1998 | 1:05:49 | 1015 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | 1:05:58 | 1012 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
16 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | 1:05:72 | 1008 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
17 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | 1:05:89 | 1003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
18 | BLANC Marguerite | 1999 | 1:05:91 | 1003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | BOGATAY Chloé | 1999 | 1:05:93 | 1002 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | 1:06:25 | 993 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | ||
21 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | 1:06:26 | 992 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GODART Océane | 2000 | 1:06:28 | 992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | 1:06:51 | 985 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | 1:06:91 | 974 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MARTIN Justine | 2000 | 1:07:04 | 970 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | ||
26 | GUZZO Zoé | 2001 | 1:07:54 | 955 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PITZ Cassandre | 2001 | 1:07:60 | 954 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | 1:08:23 | 936 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
29 | TRENTI Pauline | 1995 | 1:08:27 | 934 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
30 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | 1:08:30 | 934 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | JOSEPH Laura | 1997 | 1:08:32 | 933 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
32 | HELMSTETTER Lise | 1999 | 1:08:40 | 931 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | BROGGIO Claire | 1991 | 1:08:52 | 927 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
34 | MATHIEU Noemie | 2000 | 1:08:63 | 924 | ES THAON | FRA | ||
35 | HAMELIN Laurine | 1999 | 1:08:68 | 923 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
36 | MOUILLET Sarah | 2001 | 1:08:73 | 921 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
37 | STEMART Jeanne | 2000 | 1:08:74 | 921 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
38 | PAQUIN Laurine | 2000 | 1:09:27 | 906 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | FEY Marie | 1999 | 1:09:30 | 905 | ES THAON | FRA | ||
40 | RAUSCH Justine | 1998 | 1:09:32 | 905 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | ||
41 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | 1:09:40 | 903 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
42 | LUTHARDT Maurine | 2000 | 1:09:42 | 902 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | WALTZING Noémie | 1997 | 1:09:60 | 897 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
44 | COURIOT Adeline | 1998 | 1:09:85 | 890 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
45 | NICOT Philippine | 2001 | 1:09:92 | 888 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | 1:10:09 | 883 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
47 | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | 1:10:15 | 882 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
48 | MAUPETIT Camille | 2001 | 1:10:28 | 878 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
49 | LELOUP Déborah | 1997 | 1:10:31 | 877 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | ||
50 | GABRIEL Manon | 1999 | 1:10:40 | 875 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
51 | BOUYER Valentine | 1998 | 1:10:61 | 869 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | BAILLERGEAU Chloe | 1999 | 1:10:77 | 865 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
53 | BACH Eléna | 2000 | 1:11:12 | 855 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
54 | LE PAPE Charline | 2000 | 1:11:14 | 855 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
55 | HUVER Sophie | 1999 | 1:11:30 | 850 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | ||
56 | SASIEK Lison | 1998 | 1:11:40 | 848 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
57 | HARMS Margaux | 2000 | 1:11:40 | 848 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
58 | DAVIES Bethany | 1998 | 1:11:61 | 842 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | THEVENY Flavie | 2001 | 1:11:79 | 837 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
60 | BOURQUARD Agathe | 2000 | 1:12:39 | 821 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | ||
61 | BEAUDINET Maria | 2000 | 1:12:61 | 815 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | ||
62 | THIEBAUT Mathilde | 2001 | 1:12:96 | 806 | ES THAON | FRA | ||
63 | VEILLON Lola | 1998 | 1:13:22 | 799 | ES THAON | FRA | ||
64 | ALYSAIDESSA Soad | 2000 | 1:13:45 | 793 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
65 | KIEFFER Emma | 2001 | 1:13:49 | 792 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
66 | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | 1:13:68 | 787 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
67 | OUEDRAOGO Lea | 1998 | 1:13:73 | 786 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
68 | KRIER Auriane | 1999 | 1:13:81 | 784 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
69 | BECK Camille | 2001 | 1:13:84 | 783 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
70 | LE MEUR Maélle | 2001 | 1:13:92 | 781 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
71 | KEYSER Louise | 2001 | 1:14:25 | 772 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | ||
72 | FRANÇOIS Sarah | 2001 | 1:14:63 | 762 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
73 | CUNY Tiphaine | 1999 | 1:14:82 | 758 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
74 | PERRIN Sarah | 2000 | 1:15:69 | 735 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | LEFEBVRE Celia | 2000 | 1:15:83 | 732 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
76 | LE MEUR Coline | 2001 | 1:17:86 | 682 | SA VERDUN | FRA |