Championnat Régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
FORBACH
Du Vendredi 12 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | 0:32:95 | 1292 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | 0:35:43 | 1167 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | 0:35:65 | 1156 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
4 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | 0:36:80 | 1101 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
5 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | 0:37:41 | 1072 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | 0:37:42 | 1071 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
7 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | 0:37:84 | 1052 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
8 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | 0:38:17 | 1036 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | 0:37:54 | 1066 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
2 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | 0:38:05 | 1042 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | 0:39:05 | 996 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | LE MEUR Maélle | 2001 | 0:39:47 | 977 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
5 | ANCEL Justine | 1998 | 0:39:92 | 957 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
6 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | 0:40:66 | 925 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HARMS Margaux | 2000 | 0:40:68 | 924 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
8 | TRENTI Pauline | 1995 | 0:41:27 | 898 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | 0:33:43 | 1267 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | 0:35:58 | 1160 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
3 | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | 0:35:86 | 1146 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | 0:36:24 | 1128 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
5 | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | 0:36:68 | 1106 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | 0:36:77 | 1102 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | 0:36:93 | 1095 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
8 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | 0:37:49 | 1068 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
9 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | 0:37:96 | 1046 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | 0:38:06 | 1042 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | 0:38:08 | 1041 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
12 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | 0:38:12 | 1039 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | 0:38:77 | 1009 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
14 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | 0:39:06 | 996 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
15 | LE MEUR Maélle | 2001 | 0:39:07 | 995 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
16 | HOFFMANN Aline | 2000 | 0:39:30 | 985 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | ||
17 | ANCEL Justine | 1998 | 0:39:50 | 976 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
18 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | 0:40:73 | 921 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MARTIN Justine | 2000 | 0:40:88 | 915 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | ||
20 | HARMS Margaux | 2000 | 0:40:89 | 914 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
21 | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | 0:40:93 | 913 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
22 | TRENTI Pauline | 1995 | 0:40:95 | 912 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
23 | JOSEPH Laura | 1997 | 0:41:17 | 902 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
24 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | 0:41:20 | 901 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | GADY Manon | 2001 | 0:41:79 | 876 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
26 | WALTZING Noémie | 1997 | 0:41:92 | 870 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
27 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | 0:42:02 | 866 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | RITTER Mélissa | 1999 | 0:42:41 | 850 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | BEAUDINET Maria | 2000 | 0:42:62 | 841 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | BOUYER Valentine | 1998 | 0:43:13 | 820 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | THIEBAUT Mathilde | 2001 | 0:43:32 | 812 | ES THAON | FRA | ||
32 | BECK Camille | 2001 | 0:43:60 | 801 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
33 | FRANÇOIS Sarah | 2001 | 0:43:85 | 790 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | KEYSER Louise | 2001 | 0:44:69 | 757 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | ||
35 | FRANCK Perrine | 2001 | 0:44:82 | 752 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | KLEIN Lea | 2000 | 0:45:11 | 740 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | ||
37 | BOURQUARD Agathe | 2000 | 0:45:75 | 716 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | ||
38 | VIDOT Camille | 2001 | 0:46:10 | 702 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
39 | DUMONT Camille | 1997 | 0:47:05 | 667 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
40 | DAVIES Bethany | 1998 | 0:47:18 | 662 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | GARCIA Manon | 2001 | 0:47:64 | 645 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | LEFEBVRE Celia | 2000 | 0:49:29 | 586 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
43 | PERRIN Sarah | 2000 | 0:49:33 | 585 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | VALLET Romane | 1997 | 0:50:74 | 537 | SA VERDUN | FRA |