Championnat Régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
FORBACH
Du Vendredi 12 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | 0:59:94 | 1191 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | 1:00:77 | 1166 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | 1:04:27 | 1064 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
4 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | 1:05:65 | 1025 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
5 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 1:07:18 | 983 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
6 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 1:07:85 | 965 | CN BOULAY | FRA | ||
7 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | 1:09:02 | 933 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
8 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | 1:10:30 | 899 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | 1:08:18 | 956 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | 1:09:79 | 913 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
3 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | 1:10:35 | 898 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
4 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | 1:11:20 | 876 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | MATHIEU Gregoire | 2000 | 1:11:72 | 863 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
6 | REBOUCHE Valentin | 2000 | 1:12:74 | 837 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SCHMITT Xavier | 2000 | 1:13:82 | 810 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
8 | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | 1:14:08 | 803 | CN COMMERCY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | 1:02:00 | 1130 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | 1:03:98 | 1072 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | 1:04:29 | 1063 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | 1:06:86 | 992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
5 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 1:07:46 | 975 | CN BOULAY | FRA | ||
6 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | 1:08:21 | 955 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
7 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 1:08:94 | 935 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
8 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | 1:09:14 | 930 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
9 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | 1:09:32 | 925 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | 1:09:55 | 919 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | 1:10:25 | 901 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
12 | MATHIEU Gregoire | 2000 | 1:10:89 | 884 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
13 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | 1:11:62 | 865 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
14 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | 1:11:79 | 861 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | REBOUCHE Valentin | 2000 | 1:12:19 | 850 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | TRINCHINI Luca | 1997 | 1:12:45 | 844 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
17 | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | 1:13:04 | 829 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
18 | SCHMITT Xavier | 2000 | 1:13:66 | 813 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
19 | BEKALAREK Thomas | 1999 | 1:13:87 | 808 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
20 | FLAMAND Remi | 1999 | 1:15:21 | 775 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GEORGE Batiste | 1999 | 1:16:09 | 754 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
22 | LINK Justin | 1999 | 1:17:80 | 714 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | 1:19:29 | 679 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA |