Journées Départementales Qualificatives 2
Compétition Départementale
MANTES-LA-VILLE
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIRIDON Maxime | 2000 | 0:27:51 | 1053 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | 0:27:73 | 1039 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | 0:28:88 | 966 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | 0:28:89 | 966 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
5 | LEVASSEUR Thomas | 2000 | 0:29:20 | 947 | ||||
6 | PEREIRA Maxence | 2001 | 0:29:46 | 931 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | CATHALO Antonin | 2003 | 0:29:59 | 923 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | CHAPON Éric | 2001 | 0:29:79 | 911 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
9 | AUBINEAU Quentin | 2001 | 0:29:96 | 901 | ||||
10 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | 0:29:96 | 901 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
11 | GELY Tom | 2002 | 0:30:00 | 898 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | DE CASTILLA Marius | 2000 | 0:30:10 | 892 | ||||
13 | BOUGET Timothe | 2002 | 0:30:83 | 850 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
14 | BEBOULENE Remi | 2004 | 0:30:86 | 848 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | VISSE Pierre-Zineddine | 2004 | 0:31:36 | 819 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
16 | BOUFKHAD Sofiane | 2002 | 0:31:45 | 814 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
17 | VIAIN Lucas | 2001 | 0:31:83 | 793 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
18 | BROUARD Nicolas | 2001 | 0:31:84 | 792 | ||||
19 | ALIBERT Jayson | 1999 | 0:32:09 | 778 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | BERTRAND Maxime | 2002 | 0:32:16 | 774 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MILLION Nicolas | 2002 | 0:32:46 | 758 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
22 | DADSI Elies | 2001 | 0:32:92 | 733 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
23 | NAVARRE Hugo | 2002 | 0:33:00 | 728 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ARINO Maxime | 1996 | 0:33:24 | 716 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
25 | BIROTHEAU Corentin | 2002 | 0:33:84 | 684 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
26 | COLLOT Francois-Xavier | 2003 | 0:34:12 | 669 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GUILLOT Corentin | 2000 | 0:34:71 | 639 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
28 | HIRSELBERGER Alban | 2003 | 0:34:82 | 634 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
29 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 0:35:18 | 616 | ||||
30 | LAURENT Nils | 1999 | 0:36:04 | 574 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
31 | DEOTTO-BUISINE Oscar | 2005 | 0:36:15 | 569 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
32 | CONJAT Estéban | 2000 | 0:36:51 | 552 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | COTTIN Olivier | 2002 | 0:36:82 | 538 | ||||
34 | LENTE Arthur | 2004 | 0:37:61 | 502 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | 0:37:68 | 499 | ||||
36 | NICOLAS Adrien | 2001 | 0:38:24 | 474 | CN MEULAN | FRA | ||
37 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | 0:41:74 | 335 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
38 | MARQUETTE Hugo | 2006 | 0:42:48 | 308 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
39 | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | 0:43:43 | 276 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | SEILLIER Samuel | 2003 | 0:43:53 | 273 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | GOUPIL Yoann | 2004 | 0:43:64 | 269 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
42 | GOURMELON Paul | 2004 | 0:43:99 | 258 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
43 | LAMARRE Anatole | 2002 | 0:45:03 | 226 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
44 | GAUTHIER Maxime | 2004 | 0:45:15 | 222 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
45 | ABOULIATIM Ismaël | 2005 | 0:46:51 | 184 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
46 | BESSETTES Adam | 2004 | 0:49:38 | 114 | ||||
47 | AISSIOU Ilyan | 2006 | 0:52:63 | 56 | CN ANDRESY | FRA |