Journées Départementales Qualificatives 2
Compétition Départementale
MANTES-LA-VILLE
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | 0:55:80 | 1062 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
2 | SPIRIDON Maxime | 2000 | 0:56:12 | 1052 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | 0:56:91 | 1026 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | 0:57:70 | 1001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | 0:58:44 | 978 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
6 | PEREIRA Maxence | 2001 | 0:58:84 | 965 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | 0:59:36 | 949 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
8 | CHAPON Éric | 2001 | 0:59:55 | 943 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
9 | AUBINEAU Quentin | 2001 | 0:59:82 | 935 | ||||
10 | BOUFKHAD Sofiane | 2002 | 1:00:58 | 912 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
11 | BOUGET Timothe | 2002 | 1:01:39 | 888 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
12 | ALIOUAT Mehdi | 2003 | 1:01:49 | 885 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
13 | REES Tyler | 2004 | 1:01:53 | 884 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
14 | DUFFEE Mathieu | 2001 | 1:02:22 | 863 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
15 | BEBOULENE Remi | 2004 | 1:02:76 | 847 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | MILLION Nicolas | 2002 | 1:03:18 | 835 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
17 | DADSI Elies | 2001 | 1:03:40 | 829 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
18 | GOLDSCHMID Louis | 2000 | 1:03:86 | 816 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
19 | GEAR Quentin | 2003 | 1:03:91 | 814 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
20 | VIAIN Lucas | 2001 | 1:04:38 | 801 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
21 | BIROTHEAU Corentin | 2002 | 1:04:84 | 788 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
22 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | 1:05:02 | 783 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
23 | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | 1:05:05 | 782 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
24 | BENHAMOU Oscar | 2003 | 1:05:59 | 767 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
25 | BELKACEMI Rayane | 2004 | 1:06:08 | 754 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
26 | MARELE Marc | 2004 | 1:06:13 | 752 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ALIBERT Jayson | 1999 | 1:06:47 | 743 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | PETILLON Alexandre | 2005 | 1:06:50 | 742 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
29 | ANOUA Adam | 2003 | 1:07:11 | 726 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
30 | HIRSELBERGER Alban | 2003 | 1:07:65 | 711 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
31 | BROUARD Nicolas | 2001 | 1:07:81 | 707 | ||||
32 | PETIT Calvin | 2002 | 1:08:20 | 697 | CN MEULAN | FRA | ||
33 | COLLOT Francois-Xavier | 2003 | 1:08:37 | 692 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BERTRAND Maxime | 2002 | 1:08:78 | 681 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GUILLOT Corentin | 2000 | 1:08:84 | 680 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
36 | NAVARRE Hugo | 2002 | 1:09:53 | 662 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 1:09:65 | 659 | ||||
38 | BIDAUT Cyprien | 2005 | 1:10:93 | 626 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
39 | LAURENT Nils | 1999 | 1:10:97 | 625 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
40 | THOMAS Aymeric | 2003 | 1:11:07 | 623 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | DEOTTO-BUISINE Oscar | 2005 | 1:12:05 | 599 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
42 | RENAULT Constant | 2001 | 1:13:01 | 575 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
43 | HIRSELBERGER Antoine | 2005 | 1:13:10 | 573 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
44 | LENTE Arthur | 2004 | 1:13:13 | 573 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
45 | VINATIER Eliott | 2006 | 1:13:13 | 573 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
46 | SAMAIN Leandre | 2003 | 1:14:03 | 551 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
47 | BOUANANE Samy | 2005 | 1:14:68 | 536 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
48 | NICOLAS Adrien | 2001 | 1:15:74 | 512 | CN MEULAN | FRA | ||
49 | LIU Charles | 2003 | 1:16:08 | 504 | ||||
50 | COTTIN Olivier | 2002 | 1:16:43 | 496 | ||||
51 | LEI Victor | 2003 | 1:17:02 | 483 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
52 | RAULT Aris | 2006 | 1:17:48 | 473 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
53 | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | 1:17:63 | 470 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
54 | CONJAT Estéban | 2000 | 1:17:74 | 468 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
55 | MARQUETTE Hugo | 2006 | 1:17:83 | 466 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
56 | CASADO Raphael | 2002 | 1:18:10 | 460 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
57 | GAUTHIER Maxime | 2004 | 1:19:17 | 437 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
58 | LHOMOY Yohann | 2001 | 1:19:27 | 435 | CN MEULAN | FRA | ||
59 | GOUPIL Yoann | 2004 | 1:20:31 | 414 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
60 | BISSEY-WALKER Guilain | 2006 | 1:22:10 | 378 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
61 | VIRONDAUD Solal | 2004 | 1:22:18 | 377 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | BUSSON Timothée | 2006 | 1:22:27 | 375 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
63 | BODIN Amaury | 2002 | 1:22:71 | 366 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
64 | MARZOCCHI Aurélien | 2005 | 1:22:78 | 365 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
65 | DUCLOS Léo | 2006 | 1:24:07 | 341 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
66 | GOURMELON Paul | 2004 | 1:24:10 | 340 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
67 | PORTAL Kylian | 2006 | 1:24:89 | 326 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
68 | WAMSTER Maxime | 2006 | 1:25:94 | 307 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
69 | LAMARRE Anatole | 2002 | 1:29:92 | 241 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
70 | BOSSARD Martin | 2006 | 1:31:64 | 215 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
71 | LOYAT Pacôme | 2005 | 1:31:68 | 215 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
72 | MAZOYER Louis | 2005 | 1:31:84 | 213 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
73 | PETRONELLI Mattéo-Vincenzo | 2005 | 1:36:05 | 156 | ||||
74 | YOUSRI Jad | 2004 | 1:39:35 | 117 | ||||
75 | AISSIOU Ilyan | 2006 | 1:39:37 | 117 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
76 | GOLDSCHMID Titouan | 2006 | 1:43:33 | 78 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA |