Journées Départementales Qualificatives 2
Compétition Départementale
MANTES-LA-VILLE
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIRIDON Maxime | 2000 | 1:05:39 | 948 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | OLLIER Alexandre | 1994 | 1:05:53 | 945 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | FENIOU Erwan | 2001 | 1:05:64 | 942 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
4 | CATHALO Antonin | 2003 | 1:06:08 | 930 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | COLLOT Cyrille | 2002 | 1:06:24 | 926 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | 1:06:39 | 922 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DORLENCOURT Jules | 2002 | 1:06:59 | 917 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | NICAUDIE Thieman | 2002 | 1:07:10 | 904 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
9 | GELY Tom | 2002 | 1:07:27 | 899 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | 1:09:09 | 853 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
11 | CHAPON Éric | 2001 | 1:10:07 | 829 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
12 | VISSE Pierre-Zineddine | 2004 | 1:12:09 | 779 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
13 | AUBINEAU Quentin | 2001 | 1:12:79 | 763 | ||||
14 | BROUARD Nicolas | 2001 | 1:13:81 | 739 | ||||
15 | BERTRAND Maxime | 2002 | 1:14:48 | 723 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DADSI Elies | 2001 | 1:14:61 | 720 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
17 | BELKACEMI Rayane | 2004 | 1:17:01 | 666 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
18 | ALIBERT Jayson | 1999 | 1:17:25 | 660 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | ARINO Maxime | 1996 | 1:18:23 | 639 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
20 | COLLOT Francois-Xavier | 2003 | 1:20:66 | 587 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BIDAUT Cyprien | 2005 | 1:20:73 | 586 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
22 | NAVARRE Hugo | 2002 | 1:23:25 | 534 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | VINATIER Eliott | 2006 | 1:23:30 | 533 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
24 | TCHOULEV Alexis | 2003 | 1:23:36 | 532 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
25 | BOUFKHAD Sofiane | 2002 | 1:24:47 | 510 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
26 | LE MOAL Malo | 2001 | 1:25:39 | 493 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | COTTIN Olivier | 2002 | 1:25:67 | 487 | ||||
28 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 1:25:93 | 482 | ||||
29 | BOULET Marc | 2005 | 1:28:46 | 436 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
30 | CONJAT Estéban | 2000 | 1:28:52 | 435 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | RAULT Aris | 2006 | 1:34:76 | 330 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
32 | SEILLIER Samuel | 2003 | 1:38:47 | 275 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | GOUPIL Yoann | 2004 | 1:43:78 | 204 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | PORTAL Kylian | 2006 | 1:45:49 | 184 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |