Journées Départementales Qualificatives 2
Compétition Départementale
MANTES-LA-VILLE
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUBERT Ronan | 2003 | 0:32:70 | 1006 | ||||
2 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | 0:32:75 | 1004 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | 0:33:28 | 978 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | 0:33:31 | 976 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | DUFFEE Mathieu | 2001 | 0:34:46 | 920 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
6 | LEVASSEUR Thomas | 2000 | 0:35:08 | 891 | ||||
7 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | 0:35:15 | 888 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CAILLAULT Matthieu | 2002 | 0:35:81 | 857 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
9 | CHAPON Éric | 2001 | 0:36:57 | 822 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
10 | HERVAULT Raphaël | 2003 | 0:36:71 | 816 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
11 | BOUFKHAD Sofiane | 2002 | 0:37:24 | 792 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
12 | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | 0:37:66 | 774 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
13 | GOLDSCHMID Louis | 2000 | 0:38:98 | 717 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
14 | NAVARRE Hugo | 2002 | 0:39:12 | 711 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VANDEVELDE Thomas | 2004 | 0:40:21 | 666 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
16 | MILLION Nicolas | 2002 | 0:40:24 | 665 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
17 | LHOMOY Yohann | 2001 | 0:40:93 | 637 | CN MEULAN | FRA | ||
18 | PLANQUAIS Roman | 2003 | 0:40:99 | 635 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
19 | LIU Charles | 2003 | 0:41:11 | 630 | ||||
20 | TCHOULEV Alexis | 2003 | 0:41:48 | 616 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
21 | VIRONDAUD Solal | 2004 | 0:41:50 | 615 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LEI Victor | 2003 | 0:42:31 | 584 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
23 | COLLOT Francois-Xavier | 2003 | 0:42:36 | 582 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | THOMAS Aymeric | 2003 | 0:42:86 | 563 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | MARZOCCHI Aurélien | 2005 | 0:43:84 | 527 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | BOUANANE Samy | 2005 | 0:44:31 | 510 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
27 | CASADO Raphael | 2002 | 0:44:58 | 501 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
28 | BESSETTES Adam | 2004 | 0:46:87 | 423 | ||||
29 | ABOULIATIM Ismaël | 2005 | 0:46:90 | 422 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
30 | YOUSRI Jad | 2004 | 0:48:42 | 374 | ||||
31 | HIRSELBERGER Antoine | 2005 | 0:48:42 | 374 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
32 | DUCLOS Léo | 2006 | 0:48:78 | 364 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
33 | LOYAT Pacôme | 2005 | 0:48:90 | 360 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
34 | GREGOIRE Lubin | 2003 | 0:49:42 | 345 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | BOSSARD Martin | 2006 | 0:50:05 | 326 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
36 | BUSSON Timothée | 2006 | 0:50:09 | 325 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
37 | MAZOYER Louis | 2005 | 0:50:64 | 310 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
38 | WAMSTER Maxime | 2006 | 0:54:18 | 220 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
39 | PETRONELLI Mattéo-Vincenzo | 2005 | 0:55:96 | 180 | ||||
40 | GOLDSCHMID Titouan | 2006 | 0:56:77 | 163 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA |