Journées Départementales Qualificatives 2
Compétition Départementale
MANTES-LA-VILLE
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUBERT Ronan | 2003 | 1:12:51 | 993 | ||||
2 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | 1:13:01 | 981 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | 1:13:84 | 961 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
4 | MICHEL Louis | 2001 | 1:15:06 | 931 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
5 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | 1:16:67 | 893 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GRANGEON Paul | 2003 | 1:16:76 | 891 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | CAILLAULT Matthieu | 2002 | 1:17:66 | 870 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
8 | CALOONE Armand | 2004 | 1:17:72 | 869 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
9 | DUFFEE Mathieu | 2001 | 1:18:07 | 861 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
10 | HERVAULT Raphaël | 2003 | 1:18:33 | 855 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
11 | LE SAND Léonard | 2002 | 1:19:00 | 839 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
12 | BEBOULENE Remi | 2004 | 1:19:37 | 831 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | 1:21:12 | 792 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
14 | ANOUA Adam | 2003 | 1:28:15 | 645 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
15 | VANJEK Luca | 2004 | 1:31:23 | 585 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
16 | BIDAUT Cyprien | 2005 | 1:32:52 | 561 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
17 | VIRONDAUD Solal | 2004 | 1:33:12 | 550 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BOULET Marc | 2005 | 1:33:19 | 548 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
19 | FOUREST Alexandre | 2003 | 1:34:49 | 525 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | VINATIER Eliott | 2006 | 1:34:57 | 523 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
21 | SHARAF EL DEIN Yassine | 2003 | 1:35:71 | 503 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | RAULT Aris | 2006 | 1:36:16 | 495 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
23 | MARZOCCHI Aurélien | 2005 | 1:36:25 | 494 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | LENTE Arthur | 2004 | 1:36:85 | 483 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 1:39:29 | 442 | ||||
26 | BOUANANE Samy | 2005 | 1:39:47 | 439 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
27 | ABOULIATIM Ismaël | 2005 | 1:41:91 | 400 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
28 | PORTAL Kylian | 2006 | 1:43:96 | 369 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
29 | SIMON-BALTAUSS Yann | 2004 | 1:44:13 | 366 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
30 | BOURDIN Simon | 2002 | 1:44:67 | 358 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
31 | DUCLOS Léo | 2006 | 1:45:35 | 348 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
32 | YOUSRI Jad | 2004 | 1:48:23 | 307 | ||||
33 | BUSSON Timothée | 2006 | 1:49:09 | 296 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
34 | GAUTHIER Maxime | 2004 | 1:49:30 | 293 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
35 | GREGOIRE Lubin | 2003 | 1:52:06 | 257 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | DUPUIS Matheo | 2003 | 1:53:99 | 233 | CN MEULAN | FRA | ||
37 | GOURMELON Paul | 2004 | 1:59:87 | 168 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
38 | GOLDSCHMID Titouan | 2006 | 2:02:74 | 140 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
39 | PETRONELLI Mattéo-Vincenzo | 2005 | 2:03:12 | 137 | ||||
40 | ZARDET Victor | 2004 | 2:03:23 | 136 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA |