Journées Départementales Qualificatives 2
Compétition Départementale
MANTES-LA-VILLE
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | 0:25:51 | 1068 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SPIRIDON Maxime | 2000 | 0:26:02 | 1034 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | 0:26:26 | 1018 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
4 | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | 0:26:49 | 1003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | NICAUDIE Thieman | 2002 | 0:26:50 | 1002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
6 | PEREIRA Maxence | 2001 | 0:26:75 | 986 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | CHAPON Éric | 2001 | 0:26:90 | 976 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
8 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | 0:26:94 | 973 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
9 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | 0:27:06 | 965 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | 0:27:35 | 947 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
11 | OLLIER Alexandre | 1994 | 0:27:43 | 942 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | AUBINEAU Quentin | 2001 | 0:27:45 | 940 | ||||
13 | MILLION Nicolas | 2002 | 0:27:58 | 932 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
14 | DUFFEE Mathieu | 2001 | 0:27:61 | 930 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
15 | GRANGEON Paul | 2003 | 0:27:61 | 930 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
16 | MICHEL Louis | 2001 | 0:27:71 | 924 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
17 | BOUGET Timothe | 2002 | 0:27:84 | 916 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
18 | DE CASTILLA Marius | 2000 | 0:27:87 | 914 | ||||
19 | FAVIER Maxence | 2001 | 0:27:92 | 911 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
20 | BOUFKHAD Sofiane | 2002 | 0:28:21 | 893 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
21 | ALIOUAT Mehdi | 2003 | 0:28:35 | 884 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
22 | VIAIN Lucas | 2001 | 0:28:46 | 877 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
23 | NAVARRE Hugo | 2002 | 0:28:56 | 871 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GEAR Quentin | 2003 | 0:28:85 | 853 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
25 | BIROTHEAU Corentin | 2002 | 0:28:93 | 849 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
26 | GOLDSCHMID Louis | 2000 | 0:29:04 | 842 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
27 | CARLIER Florian | 2002 | 0:29:08 | 840 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
28 | DADSI Elies | 2001 | 0:29:09 | 839 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
29 | KOLTALO Nathan | 2005 | 0:29:40 | 820 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
30 | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | 0:29:43 | 819 | ||||
31 | SOLDO Fabio | 2001 | 0:29:45 | 818 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MARELE Marc | 2004 | 0:29:61 | 808 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | SEBBAH Arthur | 2002 | 0:29:99 | 786 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
34 | ALIBERT Jayson | 1999 | 0:30:02 | 784 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | LAURENT Nils | 1999 | 0:30:06 | 782 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
36 | BESNARD Thomas | 2002 | 0:30:10 | 779 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
37 | LE GUENNO Ilann | 2005 | 0:30:10 | 779 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
38 | HIRSELBERGER Alban | 2003 | 0:30:18 | 775 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
39 | BERTRAND Maxime | 2002 | 0:30:20 | 774 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | ARINO Maxime | 1996 | 0:30:27 | 770 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
41 | BROUARD Nicolas | 2001 | 0:30:31 | 767 | ||||
42 | COLLOT Francois-Xavier | 2003 | 0:30:31 | 767 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LE MOAL Malo | 2001 | 0:30:37 | 764 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | SHARAF EL DEIN Yassine | 2003 | 0:30:70 | 745 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | CASADO Raphael | 2002 | 0:30:75 | 742 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
46 | OUBBEA Ilyes | 2002 | 0:30:79 | 740 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
47 | HUYNH VAN LOC Nathan | 2003 | 0:30:95 | 731 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
48 | ARBLADE Arthur | 2002 | 0:30:97 | 730 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
49 | FOUREST Alexandre | 2003 | 0:31:17 | 719 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
50 | RENAULT Constant | 2001 | 0:31:43 | 704 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
51 | PETIT Calvin | 2002 | 0:31:44 | 704 | CN MEULAN | FRA | ||
52 | RICHARD Samuel | 2004 | 0:31:50 | 700 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
53 | LENTE Arthur | 2004 | 0:31:74 | 687 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
54 | CONJAT Estéban | 2000 | 0:31:94 | 676 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
55 | SAMAIN Leandre | 2003 | 0:32:06 | 670 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
56 | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Andre | 2005 | 0:32:56 | 643 | ||||
57 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | 0:33:00 | 620 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
58 | DEOTTO-BUISINE Oscar | 2005 | 0:33:25 | 608 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
59 | MARQUETTE Hugo | 2006 | 0:33:98 | 571 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
60 | VIRONDAUD Solal | 2004 | 0:34:20 | 560 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | COTTIN Olivier | 2002 | 0:34:26 | 557 | ||||
62 | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | 0:34:41 | 550 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
63 | GAUTHIER Maxime | 2004 | 0:34:62 | 540 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
64 | NICOLAS Adrien | 2001 | 0:35:00 | 521 | CN MEULAN | FRA | ||
65 | BODIN Amaury | 2002 | 0:35:13 | 515 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
66 | SAVOYE Hugo | 2002 | 0:35:16 | 514 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
67 | SEILLIER Samuel | 2003 | 0:35:34 | 505 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
68 | MARZOCCHI Aurélien | 2005 | 0:35:83 | 483 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
69 | ABOULIATIM Ismaël | 2005 | 0:35:93 | 478 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
70 | PLANQUAIS Roman | 2003 | 0:36:51 | 452 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
71 | DUPUIS Matheo | 2003 | 0:36:92 | 434 | CN MEULAN | FRA | ||
72 | GOUPIL Yoann | 2004 | 0:37:21 | 422 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
73 | MINGUET Florian | 2003 | 0:37:58 | 406 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
74 | BISSEY-WALKER Guilain | 2006 | 0:37:82 | 396 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
75 | TERZIC Adam | 2003 | 0:38:02 | 388 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
76 | GOURMELON Paul | 2004 | 0:38:37 | 374 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
77 | DENIAUD Nathan | 2003 | 0:42:87 | 215 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
78 | GUILLEMAN Alix | 2005 | 0:44:00 | 182 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
79 | PETRONELLI Mattéo-Vincenzo | 2005 | 0:44:86 | 159 | ||||
80 | GOLDSCHMID Titouan | 2006 | 0:44:95 | 157 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA |