Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 03 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 04 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOHMANN Enzo | 2002 | 0:32:13 | 881 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CACHEUX Jean-Guillaume | 2000 | 0:33:53 | 810 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DATIN Tristan | 2002 | 0:33:75 | 799 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | EA Steeven | 2002 | 0:34:05 | 784 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony | 2001 | 0:34:38 | 768 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LE PAPE Yohan | 2006 | 0:35:16 | 731 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
7 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 0:36:58 | 665 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FAZI Hugo | 2005 | 0:37:97 | 604 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | 0:38:60 | 577 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BUANNIC Axel | 2005 | 0:42:56 | 422 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
11 | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | 0:43:61 | 385 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | VIRTH Alessandro | 2007 | 0:43:91 | 375 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOHMANN Enzo | 2002 | 0:32:74 | 850 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony | 2001 | 0:34:10 | 782 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | EA Steeven | 2002 | 0:34:15 | 779 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DATIN Tristan | 2002 | 0:34:46 | 764 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CACHEUX Jean-Guillaume | 2000 | 0:34:47 | 764 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LE PAPE Yohan | 2006 | 0:35:31 | 724 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
7 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 0:36:45 | 671 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MENEY Paul | 2004 | 0:37:08 | 643 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FAZI Hugo | 2005 | 0:38:09 | 598 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | 0:38:82 | 568 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LEMAIRE Enzo | 2002 | 0:39:45 | 542 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MUANZA Kylian | 2001 | 0:39:56 | 537 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | 0:42:02 | 442 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VIRTH Alessandro | 2007 | 0:43:61 | 385 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BUANNIC Axel | 2005 | 0:43:79 | 379 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
16 | ALARY Nicolas | 2004 | 0:44:19 | 366 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | NANCEY Theo | 2003 | 0:45:85 | 312 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | NGO Michael | 2007 | 0:46:13 | 303 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HENG Anthony | 2006 | 0:46:14 | 303 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GERIN Lucas | 2008 | 0:49:15 | 218 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LENGLIN Thibault | 2006 | 0:49:94 | 198 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
22 | PEREIRAFERNANDES Paul | 2007 | 0:50:21 | 192 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | AKSIT Enes | 2007 | 0:50:28 | 190 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
24 | DURIOTON Mathis | 2006 | 0:50:28 | 190 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | WASTEAU Raphael | 2008 | 0:51:29 | 166 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
26 | VERSCHELDE Lucas | 2006 | 0:51:51 | 161 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SADDEDINE Rayan | 2008 | 0:56:43 | 70 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
28 | GIRARD Eythan | 2009 | 1:04:80 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |