Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 03 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 04 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | 0:56:75 | 1031 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | 0:57:70 | 1001 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
3 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 0:57:80 | 998 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | 0:58:17 | 986 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | 0:59:59 | 942 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
6 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 1:00:01 | 929 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DATIN Tristan | 2002 | 1:00:34 | 919 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 1:02:21 | 864 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
9 | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | 1:03:26 | 833 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | 1:07:25 | 722 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
11 | CIGLAR Milan | 2006 | 1:08:83 | 680 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | 1:09:72 | 657 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | 0:57:35 | 1012 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 0:58:27 | 983 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | 0:59:31 | 951 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
4 | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | 0:59:75 | 937 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DATIN Tristan | 2002 | 1:00:02 | 929 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | 1:00:06 | 928 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
7 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 1:00:37 | 918 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CARPENTIER Maxime | 2003 | 1:02:69 | 850 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DUGRAND Antoine | 1995 | 1:02:71 | 849 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
10 | GERIN Axel | 2000 | 1:03:38 | 830 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | 1:03:76 | 819 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MONTI Ennio | 2004 | 1:04:07 | 810 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 1:04:25 | 805 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
14 | LAGNEZ Teo | 2004 | 1:04:88 | 787 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
15 | VERRIERE Julian | 2003 | 1:04:90 | 786 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | 1:05:92 | 758 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | 1:06:57 | 740 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
18 | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | 1:07:53 | 714 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CIGLAR Milan | 2006 | 1:08:91 | 678 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LEMAIRE Enzo | 2002 | 1:09:40 | 665 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | 1:10:29 | 643 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CHUPIN Jules | 2006 | 1:10:78 | 630 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
23 | LE PAPE Yohan | 2006 | 1:11:45 | 613 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
24 | MALVISI Tony | 1999 | 1:11:55 | 611 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
25 | HIDALGO Florian | 1994 | 1:14:15 | 548 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
26 | LARSONNEUR Theo | 2003 | 1:14:96 | 530 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | WASTEAU Quentin | 2004 | 1:15:28 | 522 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
28 | BUANNIC Axel | 2005 | 1:16:57 | 493 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
29 | SOUNDOROM Kiran | 2006 | 1:17:48 | 473 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | WASTEAU Tom | 2004 | 1:19:71 | 426 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
31 | NANCEY Theo | 2003 | 1:21:52 | 390 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MALET Joseph | 2006 | 1:21:82 | 384 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ASSELIN Benjamin | 2008 | 1:22:01 | 380 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | ALARY Nicolas | 2004 | 1:22:28 | 375 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | COSTABILE Andrea | 2007 | 1:26:10 | 304 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | AMATOUI Augustin | 2007 | 1:26:44 | 298 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
37 | PEREIRAFERNANDES Paul | 2007 | 1:27:04 | 288 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ALONSO Antoni | 2007 | 1:27:45 | 281 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
39 | SMALL Ronan | 2004 | 1:27:60 | 279 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | VIRTH Alessandro | 2007 | 1:27:78 | 276 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LEGOFF Charles | 2007 | 1:28:41 | 265 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
42 | WASTEAU Raphael | 2008 | 1:30:08 | 239 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
43 | LOPES Diego | 2008 | 1:30:24 | 236 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
44 | DURIOTON Mathis | 2006 | 1:30:89 | 227 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | DELONDRE EMERY Bastian | 2007 | 1:32:07 | 209 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
46 | AMRANI Amine | 2008 | 1:32:72 | 200 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | GARCIA Tiago | 2008 | 1:34:22 | 179 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | HENG Anthony | 2006 | 1:35:75 | 159 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | GERIN Lucas | 2008 | 1:40:65 | 104 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | BUTET BORRELLI Lorenzo | 2006 | 1:43:19 | 79 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
51 | GIRARD Eythan | 2009 | 2:02:38 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |