Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 03 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 04 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALEM Sara | 2005 | 1:03:30 | 998 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOULARD Chloé | 2003 | 1:04:18 | 969 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 1:04:76 | 950 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | 1:05:28 | 933 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | 1:07:39 | 868 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | 1:08:99 | 819 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ONOSEKE Loane | 2006 | 1:11:90 | 735 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BOUKEDJAR Lyna | 2006 | 1:13:37 | 694 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
9 | LAO Mathilde | 2006 | 1:14:83 | 654 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | 1:17:04 | 597 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 1:17:59 | 583 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MALVISI Chloé | 2006 | 1:17:68 | 581 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULARD Chloé | 2003 | 1:03:61 | 987 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SALEM Sara | 2005 | 1:04:59 | 956 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 1:06:39 | 898 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | 1:06:68 | 889 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | 1:06:83 | 885 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | 1:08:00 | 849 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FRANCOIS Anouck | 2003 | 1:08:92 | 821 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ALONSO Oriane | 2003 | 1:09:28 | 811 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
9 | GARCIA Elodie | 2002 | 1:09:44 | 806 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DUTERTRE Elodie | 1996 | 1:10:37 | 779 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
11 | BONNET Agathe | 2004 | 1:10:50 | 775 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ONOSEKE Loane | 2006 | 1:11:29 | 752 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PATRICE Chloé | 2004 | 1:11:45 | 747 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
14 | VOVOS Salomé | 2005 | 1:12:97 | 705 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
15 | BOUKEDJAR Lyna | 2006 | 1:13:21 | 698 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
16 | FABRIGUES Fanny | 2005 | 1:13:71 | 685 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 1:15:34 | 641 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LAO Mathilde | 2006 | 1:15:62 | 633 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | 1:16:92 | 600 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MALVISI Chloé | 2006 | 1:17:54 | 584 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
21 | GOBARD Lucie | 2006 | 1:19:14 | 545 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LAGARDE Adèle | 2004 | 1:19:23 | 542 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
23 | SAINT ANDRE Kaliana | 2007 | 1:21:55 | 488 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HENNETIN Anais | 2004 | 1:21:69 | 484 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
25 | AMRANI Sofia | 2000 | 1:22:41 | 468 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BELHACHEMI Manare | 2008 | 1:24:45 | 423 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
27 | CHERRIER Manon | 2005 | 1:25:42 | 403 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CLAP Gabrielle | 2007 | 1:25:76 | 396 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | AMRANI Wisale | 2006 | 1:26:21 | 386 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | AUBERT Léa | 2005 | 1:26:57 | 379 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | HADJ-ALI Aya | 2008 | 1:27:03 | 370 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
32 | RAKOTOBE Manoa | 2007 | 1:27:65 | 357 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DELALANDE Armel | 2007 | 1:27:78 | 355 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MARTIN GOULIAT Lisa | 2007 | 1:27:79 | 355 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
35 | OTJACQUES Audray | 2002 | 1:28:14 | 348 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | RAKOTOBE Lalaniaina | 2006 | 1:28:86 | 334 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DELVA Leila | 2007 | 1:29:00 | 331 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | SEVERE Lilou | 2006 | 1:31:58 | 284 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | CERRADA Sasha | 2006 | 1:31:60 | 284 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | CRISAN Mila | 2003 | 1:31:67 | 283 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
41 | GUERY Apolline | 2006 | 1:32:35 | 271 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BONNET Rose | 2009 | 1:35:53 | 219 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CHUZEVILLE Alyah | 2008 | 1:37:31 | 193 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
44 | GIRAUT Alexiane | 2009 | 1:39:35 | 164 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | DROLON Eva | 2006 | 1:42:85 | 121 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | SOUDJOUKDJIAN Maeva | 2006 | 1:43:45 | 114 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | SALEM Ines | 2007 | 1:43:99 | 108 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | GODZIEMBA-DAMBSKA LIQUE Maya | 2008 | 1:46:27 | 85 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
49 | EXPERT Deborah | 2009 | 1:47:58 | 73 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | ALEM-COURSIER Lili | 2007 | 1:51:68 | 41 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | HENNEBICQ Emma | 2006 | 1:53:45 | 30 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | PEREIRA Camille | 2009 | 2:08:93 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |