4e Meeting de Grand-Cognac
Compétition Régionale
COGNAC
Du Samedi 29 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 30 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | 1:03:53 | 1227 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | GALLANT Achille | 2007 | 1:10:60 | 1041 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | 1:10:64 | 1040 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GOUDENECHE Tom | 2004 | 1:11:82 | 1010 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | MILLAGOU Ronan | 2006 | 1:12:41 | 996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | 1:13:73 | 963 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLAHAUT Tom | 2008 | 1:12:72 | 988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
2 | BLANCHARD Tristan | 2003 | 1:13:70 | 964 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
3 | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | 1:14:07 | 955 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | 1:14:07 | 955 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | 1:14:29 | 950 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
6 | ORDUNA Mael | 2005 | 1:14:71 | 940 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCLAP Damien | 2006 | 1:16:18 | 905 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BIGNET Jonas | 2006 | 1:16:42 | 899 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
3 | DE FARIA Tom | 2006 | 1:17:45 | 875 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | EL KHARROUBI Abdelkabir | 2008 | 1:19:60 | 826 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | 1:20:40 | 808 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | 1:03:19 | 1236 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | GALLANT Achille | 2007 | 1:10:77 | 1037 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | 1:10:89 | 1033 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MILLAGOU Ronan | 2006 | 1:12:65 | 990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | GOUDENECHE Tom | 2004 | 1:12:79 | 986 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | 1:13:75 | 963 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
7 | FLAHAUT Tom | 2008 | 1:14:37 | 948 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
8 | BLANCHARD Tristan | 2003 | 1:14:37 | 948 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
9 | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | 1:15:00 | 933 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
10 | ORDUNA Mael | 2005 | 1:15:21 | 928 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
11 | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | 1:15:38 | 924 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
12 | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | 1:15:45 | 922 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | DUCLAP Damien | 2006 | 1:16:33 | 901 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | DE FARIA Tom | 2006 | 1:16:76 | 891 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BIGNET Jonas | 2006 | 1:17:42 | 876 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
16 | NADAL Matéo | 2005 | 1:18:86 | 843 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
17 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | 1:19:69 | 824 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
18 | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | 1:19:73 | 823 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
19 | COUTIN Maxime | 2000 | 1:20:16 | 813 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
20 | EL KHARROUBI Abdelkabir | 2008 | 1:21:22 | 790 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
21 | BONJEAN Jorys | 2008 | 1:21:70 | 779 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
22 | TIPHONET Raphael | 2004 | 1:27:13 | 665 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
23 | CERTIN Elliot | 2006 | 1:30:10 | 607 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |