4e Meeting de Grand-Cognac
Compétition Régionale
COGNAC
Du Samedi 29 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 30 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 1:12:39 | 1195 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
2 | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | 1:16:73 | 1093 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
3 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | 1:19:20 | 1037 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | FEIL-PERCONTE Juliette | 2005 | 1:20:26 | 1013 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | 1:20:78 | 1002 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
6 | PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs | 2008 | 1:22:19 | 971 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | 1:20:59 | 1006 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 1:21:45 | 987 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
3 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | 1:22:62 | 962 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | HENNUYER Lila | 2006 | 1:22:76 | 959 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
5 | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | 1:22:81 | 958 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | 1:24:87 | 914 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAZQUEZ Taina | 2009 | 1:24:42 | 924 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
2 | GARNIER Zoé | 2008 | 1:27:10 | 868 | CN NIORT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 1:15:94 | 1111 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
2 | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | 1:16:47 | 1099 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
3 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | 1:20:77 | 1002 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
4 | FEIL-PERCONTE Juliette | 2005 | 1:20:78 | 1002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs | 2008 | 1:21:40 | 988 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | 1:22:48 | 965 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
7 | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | 1:22:55 | 963 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | 1:22:82 | 958 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
9 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 1:22:86 | 957 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
10 | HENNUYER Lila | 2006 | 1:23:89 | 935 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
11 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | 1:24:80 | 916 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
12 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | 1:24:98 | 912 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
13 | DOUSSAINT Ainhoa | 2005 | 1:26:11 | 888 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
14 | MONADIER Romane | 2006 | 1:27:46 | 861 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
15 | VAZQUEZ Taina | 2009 | 1:28:10 | 848 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
16 | GARNIER Zoé | 2008 | 1:28:54 | 839 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
17 | FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle | 2005 | 1:29:34 | 823 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
18 | PEREZ Manon | 2006 | 1:31:19 | 786 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
19 | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | 1:33:32 | 745 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA |