4e Meeting de Grand-Cognac
Compétition Régionale
COGNAC
Du Samedi 29 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 30 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | 1:04:76 | 1147 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | 1:08:45 | 1045 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | 1:09:21 | 1025 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
4 | COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna | 2006 | 1:09:79 | 1009 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
5 | TARDY Clara | 2008 | 1:11:15 | 974 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
6 | LEDUC Luna | 2003 | 1:11:95 | 953 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 1:11:07 | 976 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
2 | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | 1:16:05 | 850 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | 1:16:86 | 831 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | DEVELAY Emma | 2008 | 1:19:05 | 779 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
5 | BEAUDEMOULIN Louise | 2003 | 1:19:90 | 759 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
6 | AUROUX Céléne | 2006 | 1:21:57 | 721 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLYNIEC Lucie | 2007 | 1:23:22 | 685 | CN NIORT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | 1:04:31 | 1160 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | 1:08:32 | 1049 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna | 2006 | 1:09:62 | 1014 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
4 | TARDY Clara | 2008 | 1:09:98 | 1004 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | 1:10:00 | 1004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | LEDUC Luna | 2003 | 1:12:63 | 935 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 1:13:12 | 923 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
8 | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | 1:16:06 | 850 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | BEAUDEMOULIN Louise | 2003 | 1:16:49 | 840 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
10 | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | 1:17:63 | 812 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
11 | AUROUX Céléne | 2006 | 1:19:43 | 770 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
12 | DEVELAY Emma | 2008 | 1:19:96 | 758 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
13 | WOLYNIEC Lucie | 2007 | 1:20:96 | 735 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
14 | BRACONNIER Eva | 2006 | 1:28:09 | 583 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |