4e Meeting de Grand-Cognac
Compétition Régionale
COGNAC
Du Samedi 29 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 30 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | 1:53:98 | 1189 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | 1:54:71 | 1176 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | NORMAND Noah | 2006 | 2:00:03 | 1087 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | GENTLES Reuben | 2000 | 2:00:68 | 1076 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | 2:00:74 | 1075 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | BELORY Tom | 2005 | 2:01:72 | 1059 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
7 | BOURLET Thomas | 2008 | 2:01:84 | 1057 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 2:02:97 | 1039 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
9 | FERNANDEZ Esteban | 2007 | 2:03:62 | 1028 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROCHAIS Maxence | 2005 | 2:03:75 | 1026 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
11 | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | 2:03:99 | 1023 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
12 | PROU Christophe | 2007 | 2:06:65 | 981 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
13 | MATROL Ian | 2006 | 2:07:08 | 974 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
14 | GALLANT Achille | 2007 | 2:07:63 | 965 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BERTHOMES Louis | 2007 | 2:07:75 | 963 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DUPUIS Clément | 2008 | 2:09:15 | 942 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
17 | DE FARIA Tom | 2006 | 2:09:17 | 942 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | 2:10:18 | 926 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
19 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | 2:11:28 | 909 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
20 | SOUMAGNAC Evann | 2006 | 2:11:31 | 909 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
21 | DESRE Léo | 2005 | 2:11:91 | 900 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | FAVRIAU Mathis | 2008 | 2:12:72 | 888 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
23 | HAMON Tom | 2008 | 2:15:38 | 849 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
24 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | 2:15:83 | 842 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
25 | POPIEUL Brewen | 2005 | 2:16:46 | 833 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
26 | HOUSSAIT-YOUNG Jack | 2007 | 2:17:25 | 822 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CHALAS Florent | 2005 | 2:17:92 | 812 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
28 | REGNIER Marin | 2008 | 2:18:23 | 808 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
29 | ROCHAIS Arthur | 2008 | 2:18:60 | 803 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
30 | FLAHAUT Tom | 2008 | 2:19:20 | 794 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
31 | LE REUN Terence | 2008 | 2:19:84 | 785 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
32 | SCHOLLINGER Michael | 2007 | 2:23:49 | 735 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
33 | MALIIENKO Volodymyr | 2008 | 2:24:13 | 726 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
34 | GONCALVES Bastien | 2007 | 2:24:72 | 718 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
35 | ERMENEUX Guillaume | 2006 | 2:25:35 | 710 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
36 | BAUDRY Aymeric | 2005 | 2:27:41 | 683 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
37 | PIERRISNARD Nicolas | 2005 | 2:28:88 | 664 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
38 | CHENTIL Othys | 2008 | 2:28:91 | 663 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
39 | RAVARD-LASSERRE Lenny | 2009 | 2:29:56 | 655 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
40 | SARTEL SANCHEZ Elliot | 2011 | 2:34:24 | 596 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
41 | DAOUX Mahé | 2008 | 2:34:80 | 590 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
42 | JUTEL Maxime | 2008 | 2:37:10 | 562 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
43 | VIDOR Edouard | 2010 | 2:37:50 | 557 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
44 | LEPRINCE Tom | 2010 | 2:46:06 | 461 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
45 | DE CASTRO Pablo | 2010 | 3:14:93 | 203 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |