Meeting Régional Midi-Pyrénées
Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 06 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | 0:25:82 | 1227 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | 0:26:75 | 1170 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
3 | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | 0:27:20 | 1142 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | 0:27:25 | 1139 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | 0:27:30 | 1136 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | 0:27:35 | 1133 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | 0:27:39 | 1131 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
8 | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | 0:27:41 | 1130 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | 0:27:42 | 1129 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | 0:27:50 | 1124 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | 0:27:54 | 1122 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
12 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | 0:27:75 | 1109 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 0:27:76 | 1109 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
14 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | 0:27:81 | 1106 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
15 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | 0:27:91 | 1100 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | JANY David | 1998 | 0:27:96 | 1097 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | COME Clement | 1998 | 0:28:02 | 1093 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | 0:28:22 | 1082 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | 0:28:35 | 1074 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
20 | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | 0:28:54 | 1063 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | 0:28:66 | 1056 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
22 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | 0:28:68 | 1055 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
23 | MANSOUF Ilyas | 2000 | 0:28:68 | 1055 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | 0:28:99 | 1037 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
25 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | 0:29:11 | 1030 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | 0:29:26 | 1021 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
27 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | 0:29:29 | 1020 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | 0:29:47 | 1009 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
29 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | 0:29:66 | 998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
30 | MOUTON Aymeric | 1992 | 0:29:70 | 996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
31 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | 0:29:71 | 996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
32 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | 0:29:73 | 995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
33 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | 0:29:78 | 992 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
34 | ROUSSE Lucas | 2000 | 0:29:80 | 991 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
35 | NEMOND Dylan | 1999 | 0:30:04 | 977 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | 0:30:20 | 968 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | 0:30:26 | 965 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
38 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | 0:30:28 | 964 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
39 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | 0:30:35 | 960 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
40 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | 0:30:44 | 955 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
41 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | 0:30:65 | 943 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
42 | VIOLLET Brice | 1999 | 0:30:71 | 940 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
43 | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | 0:30:98 | 925 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | 0:30:99 | 925 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | MOURAREU Nicolas | 2002 | 0:31:13 | 917 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
46 | GIMENEZ Elie | 1999 | 0:31:26 | 910 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
47 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | 0:31:28 | 909 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
48 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | 0:31:90 | 876 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
49 | ALBERT Aymeric | 1999 | 0:32:29 | 855 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
50 | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | 0:32:33 | 853 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | LEFIN Florian | 2000 | 0:32:56 | 841 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
52 | N'GBALA William | 1999 | 0:32:97 | 820 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | 0:32:98 | 820 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | 0:33:08 | 815 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
55 | REY Benjamin | 2002 | 0:33:23 | 807 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
56 | ANNE Thibault | 2002 | 0:33:74 | 781 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
57 | RABEARIVONY Christopher | 2000 | 0:34:14 | 761 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | CABARES William | 2000 | 0:34:95 | 722 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | VIAUD Clément | 2002 | 0:36:50 | 649 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |