Meeting Régional Midi-Pyrénées
Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 06 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | 1:18:19 | 1118 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | 1:18:24 | 1117 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | 1:18:97 | 1099 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | 1:19:65 | 1083 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | 1:20:65 | 1060 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | 1:21:80 | 1033 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
7 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | 1:21:93 | 1030 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | 1:22:04 | 1028 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
9 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | 1:22:21 | 1024 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | 1:22:87 | 1009 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | 1:24:58 | 971 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
12 | BOUCHACOURT Marine | 1993 | 1:25:13 | 959 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | 1:25:27 | 955 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | 1:25:60 | 948 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | 1:26:19 | 935 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | 1:26:26 | 934 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | 1:26:47 | 929 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
18 | ESTEREZ Marie | 2002 | 1:27:00 | 918 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
19 | LHOMMEL Coralie | 2001 | 1:27:83 | 900 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
20 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | 1:27:94 | 898 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | 1:28:64 | 883 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
22 | LOUSTEAU Romy | 2000 | 1:28:70 | 881 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | 1:28:93 | 877 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | VALENTIN Marlène | 2000 | 1:30:92 | 835 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
25 | HERLEM Océane | 1998 | 1:31:46 | 824 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
26 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | 1:31:50 | 823 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
27 | VIEILLE-PETIT Emilie | 2000 | 1:32:49 | 803 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | BALLESTRA Emma | 2002 | 1:33:23 | 788 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
29 | BRAS Apolline | 2001 | 1:34:21 | 769 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA |