Meeting Régional Midi-Pyrénées
Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 06 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | 2:11:72 | 1135 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
2 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | 2:13:83 | 1102 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | 2:14:11 | 1097 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | 2:16:08 | 1067 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 2:17:53 | 1045 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | 2:17:79 | 1041 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 2:17:91 | 1039 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | 2:18:51 | 1030 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | 2:18:77 | 1027 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 2:19:56 | 1015 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | 2:19:98 | 1009 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | 2:21:36 | 988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | 2:21:47 | 987 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | 2:21:78 | 982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | 2:22:09 | 978 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
16 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | 2:22:11 | 977 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | 2:22:15 | 977 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | 2:22:75 | 968 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | 2:22:93 | 965 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | MALBREL Laurine | 2001 | 2:23:34 | 959 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | 2:23:46 | 958 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
22 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | 2:24:18 | 947 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | 2:24:74 | 939 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | 2:26:03 | 921 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | 2:26:10 | 920 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
26 | BARBOT Chloé | 2002 | 2:26:16 | 919 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
27 | LARRIBEAU Léa | 1998 | 2:26:24 | 918 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | 2:26:69 | 912 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
29 | MAURY Louise | 2002 | 2:26:88 | 909 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
30 | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | 2:26:91 | 908 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | THOUVENOT Auriane | 2001 | 2:27:22 | 904 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
32 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | 2:27:55 | 899 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | VANJAK Louise | 2002 | 2:27:87 | 895 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
34 | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | 2:28:26 | 890 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
35 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | 2:28:69 | 884 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
36 | MIAILHE Léa | 2001 | 2:28:81 | 882 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | 2:29:19 | 877 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
38 | CAVACECE Coralie | 2000 | 2:29:84 | 868 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | 2:29:88 | 867 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
40 | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | 2:30:00 | 865 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
41 | CARAYON Charline | 2002 | 2:30:54 | 858 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
42 | LANET Mathilde | 2001 | 2:30:90 | 853 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | 2:30:99 | 852 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
44 | HERLEM Océane | 1998 | 2:31:05 | 851 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
45 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | 2:31:14 | 850 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
46 | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | 2:31:81 | 841 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
47 | MARTIN Mathilde | 2000 | 2:31:86 | 840 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
48 | BONATI Chloé | 2002 | 2:32:07 | 837 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
49 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | 2:32:72 | 828 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
50 | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | 2:32:84 | 827 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
51 | BOUSQUET Justine | 1999 | 2:33:15 | 823 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | MERESSE-GUILLAUME Juliette | 2001 | 2:33:22 | 822 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
53 | AL DURRAH Iana | 2001 | 2:33:72 | 815 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
54 | BERRIEIX Lucile | 2000 | 2:33:89 | 813 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
55 | CHARRET Melia | 2002 | 2:34:06 | 811 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | CLOTEAUX Bleuenn | 2002 | 2:34:95 | 799 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
57 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | 2:35:76 | 788 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
58 | PERSONNE Clara | 2000 | 2:36:16 | 783 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
59 | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | 2:36:48 | 779 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | GUEYVELIAN Lise | 2002 | 2:36:48 | 779 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | 2:38:39 | 754 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
62 | BERNARD-PEYRE Lucile | 2001 | 2:39:26 | 743 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
63 | RAILO Julie | 2002 | 2:39:45 | 741 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
64 | FAJR Sawssen | 2002 | 2:39:92 | 735 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
65 | PUEL Camille | 1999 | 2:40:20 | 731 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
66 | MALBOSC Perrine | 2002 | 2:43:58 | 689 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
67 | ROZIERS Malvyna | 2001 | 2:43:66 | 688 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | VIGANNE Marion | 2002 | 2:45:09 | 671 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
69 | MEJBAR Mouna | 2002 | 2:51:78 | 592 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA |