Meeting Régional Midi-Pyrénées
Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 06 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 1:07:20 | 1165 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | 1:09:45 | 1105 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | 1:10:89 | 1067 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | 1:12:05 | 1037 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | 1:12:57 | 1024 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
6 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | 1:12:60 | 1023 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
7 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | 1:12:76 | 1019 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | 1:13:75 | 994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | DELON Adrien | 2000 | 1:15:71 | 946 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
10 | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | 1:15:89 | 941 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
11 | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | 1:15:90 | 941 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | 1:15:92 | 940 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
13 | LACABANNE Damien | 1999 | 1:16:25 | 932 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
14 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | 1:16:35 | 930 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
15 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | 1:16:80 | 919 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
16 | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | 1:17:87 | 894 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | 1:18:77 | 872 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | VARICHON Antoine | 1999 | 1:20:73 | 827 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | 1:20:90 | 823 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
20 | ESCOULA Romain | 2000 | 1:21:45 | 810 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
21 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | 1:21:84 | 802 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | MARSAN Justin | 1999 | 1:21:85 | 801 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | DUMONT Alexis | 1998 | 1:22:04 | 797 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
24 | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | 1:22:14 | 795 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | 1:22:31 | 791 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | VIOLLET Brice | 1999 | 1:22:71 | 782 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
27 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | 1:22:74 | 781 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | 1:23:19 | 771 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
29 | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | 1:23:33 | 768 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
30 | CABARES William | 2000 | 1:24:93 | 733 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GUYON Thomas | 2000 | 1:25:10 | 730 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | N'GBALA William | 1999 | 1:37:03 | 496 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA |