Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Jeudi 13 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 MAZERIS Gregory 1975 1:04:69 885 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
2 MENANTEAU Yohann 1978 1:08:22 771 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 GUINCHARD Damien 1977 1:10:68 708 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
4 MOMOT Eric 1976 1:11:48 689 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
5 BENOIST David 1976 1:13:52 646 CN VAUROUX FRA
6 GONZALES Mickaël 1974 1:13:84 639 SN LE LUDE FRA
7 CASTILHO Roméo 1977 1:13:84 639 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
8 POTIER Mickaël 1974 1:14:00 636 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
9 FUSIBET Guillaume 1975 1:14:01 636 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
10 LAFFITTE Arnaud 1974 1:14:05 635 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
11 RALLO Bruno 1975 1:14:70 623 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
12 WALLENDORFF Philippe 1974 1:14:73 622 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
13 BARBIEUX Stephan 1976 1:14:80 621 MARCQ NATATION FRA
14 ANAVOISARD Samuel 1978 1:15:28 612 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
15 FERRY Lionel 1977 1:15:54 607 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
16 VERNHES Olivier 1975 1:16:03 598 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
17 TANNIOU Alexis 1977 1:16:19 595 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
18 MARTINEZ Fabien 1975 1:17:28 576 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
19 MASCARTE Laurent 1974 1:17:54 572 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
20 DENIS Christophe 1974 1:17:87 567 EN CAEN FRA
21 ALBIN Laurent 1974 1:18:30 559 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
22 DEBRIE Florent 1974 1:18:42 558 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
23 CANDAU Benoît 1975 1:18:99 548 CN VANNES FRA
24 GOULARD Ronan 1977 1:19:10 547 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
25 CHAUVEL Laurent 1975 1:19:12 546 STADE LAVAL FRA
26 RENARD François-Xavier 1977 1:19:42 542 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
27 RAYMONDIERE Nicolas 1976 1:21:31 514 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
28 MARTINEAU Anthony 1974 1:22:09 503 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
29 GOSSAY Benoit 1976 1:22:16 502 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA
30 DELOBEL Julien 1978 1:22:40 498 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
31 BEL Jérôme 1975 1:23:35 485 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA
32 BILLET Julien 1976 1:24:91 465 NANTES NATATION FRA
33 PETIT Jean-Michel 1975 1:25:20 461 SC ANGOULÊME FRA
34 CIPRIANI Arnaud 1977 1:25:33 460 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
35 ALLONCLE Nicolas 1977 1:25:65 456 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA
36 DELAUNAY Anthony 1975 1:25:68 455 ASPTT PARIS FRA
37 AVELINE Benoit 1977 1:26:47 446 EN TOURS FRA
38 LEDET David 1974 1:26:87 441 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
39 BERAULT Jérôme 1974 1:27:19 437 ASPTT PARIS FRA
40 GAGEAN Cédric 1977 1:27:70 431 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA
41 WANEGUE Florent 1977 1:29:04 416 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA
42 KIPKA Arnauld 1977 1:32:15 383 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
43 QUIN Guillaume 1977 1:32:19 382 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
44 PAILLEY Frédéric 1975 1:32:65 378 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
Catégorie C2
1 SALCZER Bertrand 1972 1:09:50 737 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA
2 RAJADE Medhi 1973 1:10:36 716 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
3 BRUNEAU Vincent 1973 1:11:47 690 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
4 MONGUILLON David 1971 1:11:83 682 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
5 BAROUKEL Gil 1973 1:13:76 641 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
6 BROHY Rodolphe 1971 1:14:14 633 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA
7 PIAULT Alex 1969 1:14:29 631 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
8 CANVA Steven 1971 1:14:38 629 CN CAYENNE FRA
9 FOURGEAUD Sébastien 1973 1:16:00 599 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
10 VANEGAS Jills 1970 1:16:53 589 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA
11 FERRAND Emmanuel 1970 1:16:87 583 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
12 HAVART Sylvain 1970 1:17:12 579 ASPTT NANTES FRA
13 LILLONI Patrice 1973 1:18:20 561 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
14 LEFEVRE Sébastien 1973 1:18:77 552 STADE LAVAL FRA
15 GOUAULT Frédérik 1973 1:18:82 551 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
16 FRIGO Wilfrid 1970 1:18:91 550 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA
17 PAPILLON Christophe 1973 1:18:94 549 CASCOL NATATION FRA
18 DE SEREVILLE Ludovic 1972 1:20:42 527 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
19 DELANOUE Franck 1970 1:20:98 518 SN LE LUDE FRA
20 RODIER Christophe 1973 1:21:90 505 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
21 TRAVAUX Benoit 1973 1:22:56 496 HAGUE NATATION FRA
22 SAIDANI Denis 1970 1:23:74 480 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
23 KINACH Hervé 1969 1:24:95 465 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
24 ANDIANO Jose-Xavier 1972 1:26:31 448 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
25 MALINPENSA Patrick 1969 1:26:79 442 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
26 RUELLE Alexis 1971 1:27:05 439 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
27 CLEMENT Jérôme 1970 1:27:35 435 ROMILLY SPORTS 10 FRA
28 BOITEUX Philippe 1970 1:28:15 426 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
29 PICHON Pierre 1970 1:28:97 417 CA ORSAY FRA
30 BONNET Vincent 1971 1:29:09 415 SPN POITIERS FRA
31 RUFFENACH Sébastien 1971 1:29:78 408 CN SASSENAGE FRA
32 GIGOT Frédéric 1972 1:30:07 405 SPN POITIERS FRA
33 ROCHER Eric 1969 1:30:57 399 CN NOGENT-LE-ROTROU FRA
34 RAULT François 1969 1:30:63 399 CN LE HAVRE FRA
35 MENES Sebastien 1970 1:31:02 395 CN MORLAIX FRA
36 DAUGAS Jean-Michel 1972 1:31:58 389 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
37 CLEMENT Frédéric 1972 1:32:24 382 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA
38 LACOMBE Emmanuel 1970 1:33:18 372 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA
39 DAUCHY Johanny 1969 1:33:98 364 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
40 FLEURY Fabrice 1969 1:38:93 319 CO VERNOUILLET FRA
41 LEROUE Eric 1971 1:39:26 316 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
42 PREUILH Francis 1972 1:42:19 292 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
43 PALLUAU Pierre 1973 1:43:50 281 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 FOUCART Emmanuel 1967 1:07:14 803 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
2 MOREAU Philippe 1964 1:09:64 733 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
3 PACAUD Didier 1967 1:11:42 691 SENS NATATION FRA
4 MARIE Alain 1966 1:12:40 669 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
5 MILLE Christophe 1965 1:13:73 642 BERCK NATATION FRA
6 CAQUINEAU Hubert 1968 1:13:88 639 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
7 FAUCHARD Frédéric 1967 1:13:91 638 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
8 VETTER Michel 1966 1:14:56 625 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
9 JAMARD Christian 1968 1:16:57 589 STADE LAVAL FRA
10 VILCOT Denis 1968 1:16:59 588 SENS NATATION FRA
11 HAYE Laurent 1968 1:17:69 569 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA
12 TOUILLET Dominique 1965 1:18:60 555 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA
13 CAUDAL Christophe 1967 1:21:83 506 US VENDÔME FRA
14 BERTINCOURT Emmanuel 1967 1:22:86 492 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
15 QUEHIN Marc 1967 1:24:47 471 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
16 TESSIER Christophe 1964 1:24:94 465 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
17 DELAVEAU Marc 1968 1:25:10 463 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
18 ALMERAS Thierry 1965 1:25:26 461 AQUA CLUB MURAT FRA
19 BOTTICELLI Philippe 1968 1:25:68 455 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
20 DELESSARD Daniel 1966 1:26:37 447 CN VAUROUX FRA
21 BETHEMBOS Olivier 1965 1:26:80 442 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
22 JOYAU Karl 1966 1:27:83 430 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
23 JEANMOUGIN Didier 1965 1:27:88 429 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
24 TOURET Eric 1964 1:27:90 429 US VENDÔME FRA
25 FAIDHERBE Jean-edouard 1968 1:27:93 429 MARCQ NATATION FRA
26 SCHREIBER Franck 1965 1:28:07 427 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
27 GAGNIERE Bertrand 1968 1:28:21 425 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
28 REDIEN Xavier 1967 1:28:23 425 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
29 VADEZ Frederic 1965 1:28:48 422 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
30 PETIT Thierry 1965 1:29:17 415 US CORBIE FRA
31 LIXFE Franck 1966 1:29:54 410 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
32 MAUCLAIR Stéphane 1967 1:31:75 387 US VENDÔME FRA
33 ANDRE Jean-Marc 1966 1:32:29 381 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
34 MARION Gilles 1968 1:32:62 378 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
35 CUISSET Jean-Christophe 1965 1:33:11 373 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
36 DUHAMEL Thierry 1966 1:35:58 349 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
37 HOUSSEMAND Stéphane 1966 1:35:59 349 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
38 BRUCHON William 1965 1:36:12 344 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
39 DUBREUIL Emmanuel 1968 1:36:65 339 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
40 HUCHET Xavier 1967 1:40:21 308 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
41 LELARGE Alain 1966 1:40:68 304 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
42 MEUNIER Thierry 1964 1:43:44 282 CM LE BOURGET FRA
43 BERTRAND Serge 1968 1:44:25 275 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 HUGOT Romain 1960 1:14:49 627 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 ALLEMANDET Alain 1962 1:14:59 625 CN DOLE & REG FRA
3 REMOT Jean-Yves 1960 1:15:61 606 CN BREST FRA
4 PARADE Philippe 1961 1:17:98 565 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
5 DEGRIGNY Bruno 1963 1:18:23 561 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA
6 AUCHER Christophe 1961 1:18:80 551 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
7 BAIGORRI Bruno 1960 1:19:41 542 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
8 BOURIAT Olivier 1961 1:19:52 540 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
9 MONNEREAU Sylvain 1959 1:20:13 531 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
10 LEBOURG Eric 1961 1:20:61 524 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
11 DECONINCK Eric 1961 1:20:67 523 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
12 DRUGEON Charles 1960 1:21:32 513 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
13 FRIGO Eric 1962 1:21:90 505 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA
14 LEMELLE Yves 1959 1:22:92 491 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
15 MORITZ Laurent 1963 1:23:01 490 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
16 LEBLOND Marc 1962 1:23:01 490 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
17 DERILLAC Damien 1963 1:23:16 488 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
18 LOUILLET Dominique 1960 1:23:84 479 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
19 FURET Loïc 1960 1:25:05 463 ASPTT NANTES FRA
20 RAFFALLI Xavier 1959 1:26:53 445 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
21 POUGNARD Christophe 1962 1:26:99 440 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
22 CARPENTIER Christophe 1963 1:27:42 435 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
23 NIVAULT Pierre 1962 1:28:64 420 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
24 GRAVE DU BOURG Frédéric 1961 1:29:16 415 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
25 ANGE Bernard 1963 1:29:55 410 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
26 THIERY Alain 1963 1:29:71 409 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
27 QUARTIER Francis 1961 1:30:21 403 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA
28 DEVELLY Marc 1963 1:31:10 394 LUXEMBOURG LUX
29 SEMINEL Alain 1962 1:34:04 364 EMS BRON FRA
30 GUILLOU Michel 1961 1:34:39 360 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
31 FAVIERE Didier 1959 1:34:52 359 USM MALAKOFF FRA
32 NOEL Benoit 1959 1:34:57 359 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
33 SIMONET Thierry 1961 1:34:59 359 SPLACH NATATION FRA
34 FREMEAUX Marc 1962 1:37:34 333 ANGERS NATATION FRA
35 BENIELLI Jean 1961 1:38:52 322 SPN POITIERS FRA
36 CHANDONAY Johann 1961 1:39:15 317 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
37 LECLERC Christophe 1962 1:39:28 316 EN CAEN FRA
38 BURTEY Jean-Henry 1961 1:42:63 288 CN DOLE & REG FRA
39 OLIVERO Eric 1963 1:43:37 282 EMS BRON FRA
40 EVEN Philippe 1959 1:43:45 282 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
41 ZANNIER Remy 1961 1:47:30 252 CM LE BOURGET FRA
Catégorie C5
1 RICAIL Philippe 1957 1:17:01 581 SC THIONVILLE FRA
2 BONNEAU Christian 1957 1:17:30 576 CN BREST FRA
3 PALUMBO Mario 1958 1:18:94 549 CN SAUSHEIM FRA
4 LARRIEU Jean-Louis 1956 1:19:17 546 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
5 BRY François 1958 1:19:51 540 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
6 TEDESCO Serge 1956 1:22:33 499 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
7 RACAPE Yannick 1958 1:23:00 490 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 SEVINIER Max-Bernard 1955 1:23:41 485 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
9 TURAN Eric 1954 1:24:91 465 ASPTT NANTES FRA
10 VANDAELE Christian 1954 1:25:55 457 AC TRÈBES FRA
11 GRIVET Jean-Pascal 1958 1:25:98 452 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
12 PATSOURIS Platon 1958 1:26:67 443 CN MARSEILLE FRA
13 BOULZAT Jacques 1958 1:26:72 443 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
14 VARACHAUD Jean-Marie 1954 1:27:39 435 EN TOURS FRA
15 RENARD Serge 1956 1:27:86 429 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
16 THEARD Lionel 1954 1:29:68 409 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
17 ARNOUX Jean-Jacques 1955 1:31:06 394 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
18 BRIQUET Michel 1958 1:31:30 392 ROMILLY SPORTS 10 FRA
19 ROCHER Claude 1955 1:32:41 380 CN NOGENT-LE-ROTROU FRA
20 LOMBARD Yves 1957 1:33:09 373 ANGERS NATATION FRA
21 CISZEWSKI Pascal 1958 1:33:49 369 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
22 BARTHELEMY Hugues 1956 1:36:16 344 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
23 GRESSELIN Cyrille 1956 1:36:93 337 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
24 BAILLOU Jean-Louis 1958 1:37:18 334 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
25 GAUDEMER Yves 1955 1:38:70 321 US VENDÔME FRA
26 CHAUVELON Bruno 1958 1:40:25 308 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
27 CHEVALLIER Marc 1958 1:43:35 282 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA
28 LALBAT Régis 1958 1:43:68 280 CN VAUROUX FRA
29 LEJUEZ Daniel 1956 2:01:85 158 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 STARZEC Christophe 1950 1:14:04 635 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 QUINT Charles 1951 1:21:66 509 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
3 RENAUDIE François 1952 1:23:35 485 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
4 MATTER Christian 1953 1:24:57 469 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
5 MARIN Robert 1953 1:28:56 421 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
6 SCHAFF Marcel 1953 1:29:32 413 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA
7 MOURIGUE Denis 1953 1:30:97 395 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 DUMAINE Alain 1952 1:31:15 393 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA
9 URIEN Jean-Yves 1952 1:33:88 365 CN MORLAIX FRA
10 MIROT Patrick 1952 1:34:67 358 DAUPHINS VINCENNES FRA
11 LE DRIANT Yannick 1951 1:35:08 354 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
12 LECAT Bernard 1949 1:35:54 350 EN TOURS FRA
13 FONTAINE Daniel 1950 1:37:94 328 CN CAMBRAI FRA
14 DOUISSARD Jean-Yves 1950 1:38:08 326 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA
15 HAUSSE Didier 1950 1:45:52 266 CN DOLE & REG FRA
16 COFFIN Arnaud 1950 1:49:24 238 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
17 SERRES Willy 1949 2:16:11 84 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
Catégorie C7
1 DOBBELMANN Reinier 1948 1:20:51 525 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
2 JUSTET Pierre 1947 1:25:82 454 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
3 GUTH Yves 1946 1:26:95 440 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
4 JOUAN Alain 1947 1:28:93 417 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
5 VANDERMARLIERE Marc 1946 1:34:38 361 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA
6 LE ROUX Jean-jacques 1946 1:36:06 345 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
7 LOAS Gilles 1948 1:37:54 331 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
8 DEFAUX Jean-Claude 1946 1:39:97 310 US VENDÔME FRA
9 CHACCOUR Sam 1947 1:40:17 308 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
10 VERGNAUD Michel 1948 1:44:65 272 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
11 PREDOT Daniel 1948 1:49:32 238 SPN POITIERS FRA
12 RICHER Jean-Francois 1947 1:52:09 219 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
13 LARCHIER Jacques 1946 1:52:80 214 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
14 ROCHER Jean-Pierre 1946 1:53:81 207 CN NOGENT-LE-ROTROU FRA
15 WOLFF Gilbert 1944 1:58:45 178 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
Catégorie C8
1 DINANE Tony-Sebastien 1940 1:22:81 493 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
2 MADELENAT Jean-paul 1941 1:28:63 421 CN COUTANCES FRA
3 BERTHIER Alain 1941 1:33:27 371 US VENDÔME FRA
4 BAUER Frank 1939 1:35:84 347 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA
5 RICORDEAU Luc 1941 1:40:57 305 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
6 DEMAIE Jean-Claude 1940 1:43:25 283 US CORBIE FRA
7 MOBUS Stefan 1943 1:46:72 257 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
8 MARSHAL Jean 1940 1:52:30 217 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
9 LAURENT Max 1940 1:53:14 212 CN CAMBRAI FRA
10 MONIER Michel 1943 1:59:25 174 USM MALAKOFF FRA
Catégorie C9
1 DEMESSINE Maurice 1937 1:28:63 421 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
2 DARIN Bernard 1938 1:31:50 389 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
3 JOGUET Christian 1937 1:32:07 384 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
4 JOURNEE Jean 1936 1:37:05 336 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 POLLET Alphonse 1935 1:48:70 242 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
6 COLLY Daniel 1935 1:50:22 232 CN VAUROUX FRA
7 DARDAINE Paul 1938 1:51:25 224 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA
8 CHAUVEL Christian 1936 1:58:90 176 CN CAMBRAI FRA
9 SAUVE Pierre 1938 1:59:97 169 CN CAMBRAI FRA
10 SERVAIN Gérard 1935 2:01:42 161 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
11 BIDET Jacques 1935 2:14:74 91 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 CHIALVA Robert 1930 1:47:01 254 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
2 GUERNIOU Pierre 1930 1:47:09 254 CN LE HAVRE FRA
3 DEROUETTEAU Gerard 1933 2:07:25 129 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
4 CATHELINEAU Raymond 1932 2:14:28 93 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
Catégorie C11
1 LIEBIS Joseph 1927 1:52:01 219 CN SAUSHEIM FRA
2 BARLA Henri 1926 2:09:41 117 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA
3 SPRINGER Robert 1925 2:29:51 25 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
Catégorie C12
1 OZBOLT Franck 1923 2:37:38 -4 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
2 DEVILLARD André 1922 2:37:47 -5 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE