Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Jeudi 13 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 TAVERNIER Marjorie 1975 0:36:45 747 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
2 CADENE Alexandra 1977 0:37:14 719 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
3 MICHEL Sophie 1975 0:38:17 680 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
4 LECLERCQ Aurelie 1975 0:38:55 667 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
5 POTIER Julie 1977 0:39:03 650 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
6 DIDIER Stephanie 1977 0:39:45 636 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
7 SALIMON Virginie 1978 0:40:38 607 CN VAUROUX FRA
8 LE MADEC Sophie 1975 0:40:59 600 SC THIONVILLE FRA
9 BARON Laurence 1974 0:41:69 568 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
10 PORTALURI Célia 1975 0:42:01 559 SNS EPERNAY FRA
11 CHOLLET Delphine 1976 0:42:20 554 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
12 HIEBEL Adeline 1978 0:43:01 532 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA
13 CHALAYE Marine 1978 0:43:07 531 CN VAUROUX FRA
14 BOVINOT Claire 1974 0:43:30 525 ASPTT PARIS FRA
15 CABROL Chrystelle 1977 0:43:41 522 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
16 SANTILLI Vanessa 1977 0:43:44 521 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
17 CHARTIER Magali 1977 0:43:64 516 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA
18 CORROYER Valérie 1975 0:43:64 516 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
19 PIERI Celine 1977 0:44:59 493 SENS NATATION FRA
20 MICHAUD Maïder 1978 0:44:76 489 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
21 COVACHE Fabienne 1975 0:44:87 487 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
22 CHABERT Lydie 1975 0:44:88 486 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
23 CHABLI Aurelia 1974 0:46:09 459 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
24 SYLARD Maryse 1976 0:46:82 443 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
25 OUNAS Linda 1975 0:46:90 442 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
26 BERTHELON Carine 1977 0:47:00 439 USM VIROFLAY FRA
27 REGNAULT Delphine 1975 0:48:44 410 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA
28 ROUDAUT Severine 1975 0:49:73 385 CN MORLAIX FRA
29 LECOQ Aurelie 1977 0:49:80 384 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
30 JAFFRE Karine 1976 0:51:18 359 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
Catégorie C2
1 DOLLE Lydie 1970 0:37:41 709 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
2 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 0:39:35 639 CN VAUROUX FRA
3 CASTELLI Nathalie 1970 0:39:78 625 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
4 POULAIN Sophie 1969 0:39:94 620 ASPTT NANTES FRA
5 MENARD Karine 1971 0:40:22 611 CN BREST FRA
6 BALANGER Magalie 1973 0:41:20 582 SENS NATATION FRA
7 BOURGOISE Géraldine 1973 0:41:28 580 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
8 COLLON FABIE Magali 1973 0:41:34 578 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
9 MARLIAC Karine 1970 0:41:51 573 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA
10 BELBACHA Katia 1972 0:41:86 563 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
11 JANNOT Isabelle 1971 0:41:93 561 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA
12 PEROTIN Laurence 1970 0:42:00 559 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA
13 BOITEUX Florence 1971 0:42:27 552 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
14 AUBRY Céline 1971 0:42:28 552 US GRIGNY FRA
15 VILLETTE Caroline 1970 0:42:58 544 HAGUE NATATION FRA
16 MONTAIGU Chrystelle 1971 0:43:35 524 NANTES NATATION FRA
17 POTTER Katherine 1969 0:44:15 504 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
18 GILLET Christèle 1969 0:44:92 485 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
19 FERRAND Sophie 1972 0:44:98 484 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
20 SITAUD Catherine 1970 0:45:14 480 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
21 LENTZ Stéphanie 1973 0:45:76 466 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
22 DEPIN Mylène 1973 0:46:00 461 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
23 WILLMES Frederique 1969 0:47:15 436 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
24 DONNE Claudie 1973 0:48:47 410 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
25 GILLET Francine 1969 0:49:54 389 SC THIONVILLE FRA
26 VAULOUP Christine 1972 0:49:73 385 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
27 REGENT Valérie 1970 0:49:76 385 C REDON NATATION FRA
28 ALMEIDA Veronique 1969 0:52:56 336 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA
29 DESSE Sylvie 1969 0:53:20 325 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
Catégorie C3
1 SERGEEVA Svetlana 1965 0:38:24 678 RUSSIE RUS
2 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 0:39:29 641 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
3 BAUMSTARK Sylvie 1964 0:39:88 622 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
4 CHARRON Valérie 1967 0:40:14 614 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
5 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 0:40:97 589 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
6 PEULSON Odile 1968 0:42:44 547 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
7 BERTI Catherine 1967 0:42:45 547 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
8 AMILIEN Cécile 1964 0:42:52 545 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA
9 PELISSERO Valérie 1964 0:42:76 539 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
10 GONCALVES Patricia 1967 0:43:14 529 CNM BOURGES FRA
11 TOUTAIN Sandrine 1968 0:43:36 523 HAGUE NATATION FRA
12 LEFRANC Caroline 1965 0:43:43 522 C REDON NATATION FRA
13 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 0:43:57 518 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
14 ASCHIERI Emmanuelle 1968 0:43:70 515 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
15 LEROY Anne 1967 0:44:53 495 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
16 DUCARRE Béatrice 1966 0:44:83 488 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
17 ARMENGAUD Nathalie 1964 0:45:16 480 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
18 VANNINI Marie 1968 0:45:32 476 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
19 SANDRE Laurence 1966 0:45:43 474 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
20 PETIT Céline 1965 0:45:74 467 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
21 DUBUISSON Isabelle 1964 0:46:32 454 EN TOURS FRA
22 FRADET Frédérique 1968 0:46:51 450 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
23 BONNET Valérie 1968 0:46:75 445 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
24 DECONINCK Linda 1966 0:47:42 431 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
25 BOUGEROL Corinne 1965 0:47:73 424 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
26 CLUNY Nicole 1967 0:47:88 421 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
27 GUYON Béatrice 1964 0:48:01 419 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
28 DION Benedicte 1966 0:48:14 416 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
29 MALORTIGUE Belen 1964 0:48:21 415 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
30 FLEITOUR Gaëlle 1967 0:48:35 412 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
31 POTONNIER Martine 1966 0:48:79 403 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
32 ROUSSEL Françoise 1964 0:49:12 397 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
33 BREMIEUX Valerie 1968 0:49:31 393 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
34 WACKERS Nathalie 1965 0:51:08 361 SNS EPERNAY FRA
35 SARRE Valerie 1964 0:51:44 355 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
36 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 0:51:44 355 CM LE BOURGET FRA
37 TROUBAT Guylaine 1964 0:52:01 345 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
38 CANESSO Nathalie 1968 0:52:27 341 ROMILLY SPORTS 10 FRA
39 VEGA Marie 1966 0:52:67 334 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
40 HAMAEEUW Florence 1967 0:52:91 330 CM LE BOURGET FRA
41 FEUILLIE Hélène 1965 0:53:73 317 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
42 ROUSSEAU Sylvie 1964 0:58:06 253 RUSSIE RUS
Catégorie C4
1 CHARLES Marie-Odile 1963 0:36:09 763 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 PLAT Veronique 1963 0:39:48 635 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 BISSON Béatrice 1961 0:40:51 603 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
4 JOLY SEJOURNE Isabelle 1963 0:40:63 599 EN TOURS FRA
5 MONTILLET Christine 1959 0:40:74 596 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
6 BERAUD Sylvia 1962 0:41:57 571 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
7 LEMASSON BERSOULLE Edith 1960 0:41:96 561 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 ROYER Sophie 1959 0:42:18 554 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
9 GARCIN MATHIEU Odile 1962 0:42:21 554 CN MARSEILLE FRA
10 LOVI Suzy 1962 0:42:97 533 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
11 LASBENNES Edith 1961 0:43:38 523 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA
12 VIALLE Claude 1959 0:43:83 512 EN TOURS FRA
13 DION Marie-josephe 1960 0:43:95 509 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
14 PORTES Marie-Laure 1961 0:44:32 500 AC TRÈBES FRA
15 CHAPLET Patricia 1961 0:44:52 495 CN BREST FRA
16 MASSIEU Isabelle 1962 0:44:84 487 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
17 LALOT Carole 1960 0:45:72 467 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
18 CASSAGNE Muriel 1962 0:45:85 464 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
19 BARIBEAUD Claude 1961 0:46:13 458 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
20 REGENT Véronique 1961 0:46:43 452 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA
21 HAMON Nelly 1962 0:46:62 447 STADE LAVAL FRA
22 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 0:46:66 447 CN ANNONAY FRA
23 VEILLARD Siske 1962 0:46:73 445 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
24 BARAFFE Agnès 1961 0:47:14 436 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
25 ROUSSEAU Helene 1962 0:47:24 434 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
26 ROUANET Frédérique 1960 0:47:31 433 AC TRÈBES FRA
27 FEUILLATRE Jacqueline 1960 0:47:49 429 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA
28 TAVERNIER Dominique 1962 0:47:73 424 CO VERNOUILLET FRA
29 WATEAU Monique 1961 0:47:73 424 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
30 BARRERE Catherine 1961 0:47:75 424 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
31 MAUGE Jocelyne 1961 0:47:84 422 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
32 CABANAT Dominique 1960 0:48:01 419 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
33 COURLET Marie-Line 1963 0:48:13 416 CN DOLE & REG FRA
34 RODARO Bénédicte 1960 0:48:61 407 EN TOURS FRA
35 DEMELLIER Christine 1961 0:48:82 403 CM LE BOURGET FRA
36 BROT Mireille 1960 0:49:39 392 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
37 ARMANT Pascale 1963 0:50:28 375 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
38 HELIE Catherine 1961 0:50:46 372 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA
39 FRANZOÏ-PIECKO Martine 1961 0:50:47 372 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
40 PAYRARD Marie-Claire 1962 0:50:48 372 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
41 FUZEAU Laurence 1959 0:50:68 368 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
42 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 0:50:88 365 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
43 FAVIER Michele 1959 0:50:99 363 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
44 DE HAAS Irmela 1961 0:51:20 359 US GRIGNY FRA
45 CAZENAVE Nathalie 1962 0:51:20 359 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
46 DRU Anne 1962 0:52:69 334 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
47 BOUVIER Christine 1960 0:52:80 332 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
48 DAUREU Nathalie 1962 0:52:86 331 C REDON NATATION FRA
49 BLANCHETIERE Catherine 1959 0:54:26 308 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
Catégorie C5
1 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 0:40:97 589 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 CREANCE Pascale 1954 0:41:99 560 EN CAEN FRA
3 BILLON Claudie 1955 0:43:75 514 EN TOURS FRA
4 PATURET Cécile 1957 0:44:62 492 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
5 VANDECASTEELE Coryse 1958 0:45:35 476 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
6 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 0:46:48 450 EN CAEN FRA
7 GAUTHIER Francoise 1955 0:46:61 448 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
8 MERILLON Françoise 1956 0:46:84 443 US VENDÔME FRA
9 BOURGOIN Hanke 1958 0:47:20 435 CN VANNES FRA
10 GENTE Dominique 1958 0:47:48 429 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
11 JOLY Madeleine 1957 0:47:71 425 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA
12 JEDEAU MACIASZCZYK Sabine 1958 0:49:36 392 EN TOURS FRA
13 ORJUBIN Murielle 1956 0:49:54 389 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
14 ROGERS Aline 1957 0:49:97 381 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA
15 BERTRAND Marie-france 1954 0:50:17 377 SPN POITIERS FRA
16 LETISSERAND Sabine 1954 0:51:07 361 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
17 BESNIER Anne 1958 0:51:38 356 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
18 NARDESE Valentine 1955 0:51:64 351 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
19 CORNILLE Colette 1954 0:52:17 342 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
20 ANAVOISARD Dominique 1956 0:55:14 295 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
21 GUILLOT Marie-Chrsitine 1954 0:56:26 278 CN RUFFEC FRA
22 EMORINE Monique 1954 0:56:29 278 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
23 DEDIEU Corinne 1956 0:56:38 276 CN CAMBRAI FRA
24 GRANT Armelle 1958 0:56:79 271 EN TOURS FRA
25 LECOMTE Hélène 1954 0:59:82 229 CNSR CLUSES FRA
26 KERVEGAN Brigitte 1955 1:00:76 217 CN NOGENT-LE-ROTROU FRA
Catégorie C6
1 STARZEC Anna 1951 0:43:74 514 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 0:44:12 504 CN EPINAL FRA
3 GODIN Marie-Helene 1950 0:45:49 472 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
4 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 0:45:92 463 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
5 BERTONI Sylvie 1953 0:46:05 460 NATATION CUSSET FRA
6 GUILLAIS Laurence 1953 0:48:59 407 EN CAEN FRA
7 VERANE JOLY Catherine 1953 0:49:16 396 CN MARSEILLE FRA
8 GASTOU Danièle 1950 0:50:50 371 EN TOURS FRA
9 GAUTHIER Dominique 1953 0:50:66 368 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA
10 MEUDEC Anne 1950 0:50:71 368 CN MORLAIX FRA
11 NOAILLES Cathy-Claudine 1953 0:51:68 351 TROYES ON FRA
12 DROCOURT-ROBERT Nicole 1949 0:52:28 340 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA
13 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 0:52:58 335 DAUPHINS VINCENNES FRA
14 BISSON Corinne 1953 0:52:59 335 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
15 COUTURIER Ilona 1953 0:52:91 330 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
16 LAFAGE Martine 1953 0:55:19 294 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
17 CAHAGNET Marie-France 1953 0:57:48 261 USM MALAKOFF FRA
18 BOUQUET Jocelyne 1950 1:00:00 227 EN TOURS FRA
19 CUILLERIER Claudine 1953 1:00:84 216 CN NOGENT-LE-ROTROU FRA
20 CAYEUX Genevieve 1952 1:00:93 215 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
21 JOAN GRANGE Maryline 1952 1:01:61 206 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
22 BENABENT Annick 1949 1:01:97 202 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
23 MULDER Anne 1951 1:04:38 173 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
24 HENNEGRAEVE Evelyne 1952 1:20:17 21 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BATTEAU Anne 1946 0:45:18 479 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 0:45:68 468 CN MARSEILLE FRA
3 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 0:46:69 446 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
4 LE ROUX Anne-marie 1948 0:48:76 404 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
5 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 0:49:42 391 CN CAMBRAI FRA
6 YAKOVLEVA Liubov 1944 0:49:93 382 RUSSIE RUS
7 ROLAND Marketta 1947 0:55:52 289 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 CASTEL Denise 1945 0:56:30 278 CN MORLAIX FRA
9 BALANGER Solange 1945 0:56:76 271 SENS NATATION FRA
10 PIGNET Christiane 1944 0:58:95 241 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
11 AVENEL VINCENT Marie-Françoise 1947 1:00:34 222 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
12 AUTIN Françoise 1947 1:01:86 203 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
13 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 1:03:61 182 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
14 BUREL Jacqueline 1945 1:20:44 19 SENS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 KETTERER Christiane 1939 0:49:48 390 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 BERNARD Geneviève 1939 0:53:45 321 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA
3 LONNE Hélène 1941 0:53:78 316 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
4 PEROTIN Micheline 1941 0:54:07 311 CN VANNES FRA
5 THALAMY Mary-Frances 1942 0:55:39 291 SN LEMPDES FRA
6 MARION Odile 1940 1:09:25 121 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
Catégorie C9
1 CASEY Violette 1935 0:53:84 315 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR
2 PISKORA Maren 1934 0:53:91 314 ALLEMAGNE GER
3 BOUCKAERT Yvette 1937 0:56:08 281 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA
4 ROPERT Germaine 1934 0:59:06 239 CN BREST FRA
5 GIRAULT Monique 1936 1:04:76 169 CS MELLE FRA
6 CHAUMIEN Janine 1938 1:11:45 99 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA
7 CHAUVEL Marguerite 1934 1:11:71 96 CN CAMBRAI FRA
8 KILKOWSKI Henriette 1938 1:11:82 95 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C10
1 JOLIVARD Anne-Marie 1933 0:56:02 282 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 1:00:30 223 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 GUERNIOU Anne-Marie 1930 1:04:98 166 CN LE HAVRE FRA
4 AUBERTEL Danièle 1933 1:14:39 71 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
5 MORY Solange 1931 1:17:82 41 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C11
1 CAYRON Georgette 1927 1:13:90 76 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
Catégorie C12
1 GUILLAIS Michele 1921 0:57:12 266 EN CAEN FRA
Catégorie C13
1 CARMONA Sonia 1917 2:05:00 -244 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE