Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Jeudi 13 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 TAVERNIER Marjorie 1975 1:18:95 767 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
2 CADENE Alexandra 1977 1:20:23 743 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
3 GUYADER Caroline 1976 1:20:66 736 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
4 MICHEL Sophie 1975 1:23:92 681 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
5 LECLERCQ Aurelie 1975 1:24:31 675 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
6 SCALA Bénédicte 1975 1:24:55 671 EN TOURS FRA
7 CORCELLE Joana 1977 1:25:75 653 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
8 SALIMON Virginie 1978 1:27:09 634 CN VAUROUX FRA
9 SCHMITZ Céline 1977 1:27:37 630 LUXEMBOURG LUX
10 DIDIER Stephanie 1977 1:27:39 629 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
11 LE MADEC Sophie 1975 1:29:57 599 SC THIONVILLE FRA
12 CABROL Chrystelle 1977 1:30:86 583 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
13 CHOLLET Delphine 1976 1:31:21 578 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
14 SANTILLI Vanessa 1977 1:34:42 539 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
15 CHALAYE Marine 1978 1:34:46 538 CN VAUROUX FRA
16 BOVINOT Claire 1974 1:34:60 537 ASPTT PARIS FRA
17 BARON Laurence 1974 1:35:17 530 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
18 THEBAULT Florence 1975 1:35:17 530 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
19 BROSSAUD Christelle 1977 1:35:38 528 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
20 HIEBEL Adeline 1978 1:35:49 526 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA
21 CHABLI Aurelia 1974 1:36:21 518 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
22 PIERI Celine 1977 1:37:14 508 SENS NATATION FRA
23 COVACHE Fabienne 1975 1:38:18 496 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
24 CHARTIER Magali 1977 1:38:69 491 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA
25 LAUFFENBURGER Stéphanie 1977 1:41:55 461 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA
26 BERTHELON Carine 1977 1:44:57 432 USM VIROFLAY FRA
27 REGNAULT Delphine 1975 1:47:66 404 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA
28 JAFFRE Karine 1976 1:52:60 361 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
29 ROUDAUT Severine 1975 1:55:07 342 CN MORLAIX FRA
Catégorie C2
1 DOLLE Lydie 1970 1:19:63 754 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
2 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 1:24:94 665 CN VAUROUX FRA
3 BELBACHA Katia 1972 1:27:57 627 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
4 POULAIN Sophie 1969 1:30:34 589 ASPTT NANTES FRA
5 BOITEUX Florence 1971 1:30:60 586 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
6 MARLIAC Karine 1970 1:31:19 578 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA
7 JANNOT Isabelle 1971 1:31:74 571 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA
8 AUBRY Céline 1971 1:34:24 541 US GRIGNY FRA
9 MONTAIGU Chrystelle 1971 1:35:30 528 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 FOURMY Sophie 1973 1:37:44 504 US VENDÔME FRA
11 FERRAND Sophie 1972 1:38:32 495 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
12 SITAUD Catherine 1970 1:39:13 486 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
13 CIROT Virginie 1971 1:39:43 483 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
14 JAAFARI Valerie 1972 1:42:51 452 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 GILLET Francine 1969 1:46:46 414 SC THIONVILLE FRA
16 BLIN Guylène 1970 1:52:14 365 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
17 DONNE Claudie 1973 1:52:30 364 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
18 REGENT Valérie 1970 1:52:42 363 C REDON NATATION FRA
19 BERNARD Gweanel 1973 1:52:55 362 C REDON NATATION FRA
20 DELPECH Isabelle 1970 1:53:09 357 CN BERGERAC FRA
21 GIRARDEAU-COTARD Sandrine 1971 1:58:61 315 ANGERS NATATION FRA
22 HAY Annie 1971 2:00:19 303 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
Catégorie C3
1 BAUMSTARK Sylvie 1964 1:24:84 667 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
2 PARLIER Pascale 1965 1:24:98 665 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
3 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 1:25:01 664 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
4 CHARRON Valérie 1967 1:27:18 632 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
5 PELISSERO Valérie 1964 1:31:14 579 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 1:31:14 579 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
7 AMILIEN Cécile 1964 1:31:50 574 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA
8 PEULSON Odile 1968 1:33:37 551 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
9 GONCALVES Patricia 1967 1:33:76 547 CNM BOURGES FRA
10 CAMUS Christine 1965 1:36:30 517 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA
11 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 1:36:73 512 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
12 BERTI Catherine 1967 1:37:66 502 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
13 LEFRANC Caroline 1965 1:37:78 501 C REDON NATATION FRA
14 LEROY Anne 1967 1:39:19 486 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
15 PETIT Céline 1965 1:40:40 473 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
16 BONNET Valérie 1968 1:40:73 470 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
17 DUBUISSON Isabelle 1964 1:40:95 467 EN TOURS FRA
18 BREMIEUX Valerie 1968 1:41:05 466 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
19 ROUSSEL Françoise 1964 1:44:64 431 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
20 FLEITOUR Gaëlle 1967 1:45:17 426 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
21 GUYON Béatrice 1964 1:46:60 413 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
22 FOURNIER Sylvie 1965 1:52:99 358 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
23 CANESSO Nathalie 1968 1:55:05 342 ROMILLY SPORTS 10 FRA
24 HAMAEEUW Florence 1967 1:56:77 328 CM LE BOURGET FRA
25 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 1:59:15 311 CM LE BOURGET FRA
Catégorie C4
1 CHARLES Marie-Odile 1963 1:17:71 791 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 BISSON Béatrice 1961 1:28:85 609 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
3 JOLY SEJOURNE Isabelle 1963 1:29:22 604 EN TOURS FRA
4 BERAUD Sylvia 1962 1:29:71 598 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
5 MONTILLET Christine 1959 1:31:48 575 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
6 ROYER Sophie 1959 1:31:96 569 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
7 LEMASSON BERSOULLE Edith 1960 1:32:53 561 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 GARCIN MATHIEU Odile 1962 1:33:30 552 CN MARSEILLE FRA
9 LASBENNES Edith 1961 1:34:20 541 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA
10 DION Marie-josephe 1960 1:34:74 535 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
11 TORREMOCHA Youlia 1962 1:35:33 528 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
12 CHAPLET Patricia 1961 1:36:22 518 CN BREST FRA
13 LOVI Suzy 1962 1:36:87 511 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
14 VIALLE Claude 1959 1:37:33 506 EN TOURS FRA
15 RYBICKI Fabienne 1962 1:37:59 503 CN BREST FRA
16 ZGRZEBSKI Antje 1963 1:38:85 489 LUXEMBOURG LUX
17 MASSIEU Isabelle 1962 1:38:87 489 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
18 CASSAGNE Muriel 1962 1:40:65 470 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
19 LALOT Carole 1960 1:40:83 469 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
20 VEILLARD Siske 1962 1:41:15 465 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
21 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 1:43:70 440 CN ANNONAY FRA
22 LADOUX Annie 1963 1:43:76 440 CM LE BOURGET FRA
23 BARRERE Catherine 1961 1:43:81 439 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
24 BARAFFE Agnès 1961 1:44:25 435 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
25 COURLET Marie-Line 1963 1:45:45 424 CN DOLE & REG FRA
26 RODARO Bénédicte 1960 1:45:99 419 EN TOURS FRA
27 ROUANET Frédérique 1960 1:46:31 416 AC TRÈBES FRA
28 ROUSSEAU Helene 1962 1:47:75 403 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
29 TAVERNIER Dominique 1962 1:48:52 396 CO VERNOUILLET FRA
30 MAUGE Jocelyne 1961 1:48:60 395 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
31 DEMELLIER Christine 1961 1:50:58 378 CM LE BOURGET FRA
32 CABANAT Dominique 1960 1:50:85 376 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
33 FUZEAU Corinne 1963 1:51:98 366 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
34 REQUIER Armelle 1960 1:58:93 312 EN CAEN FRA
35 DAUREU Nathalie 1962 2:00:53 300 C REDON NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 1:30:09 593 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 CREANCE Pascale 1954 1:34:46 538 EN CAEN FRA
3 BILLON Claudie 1955 1:37:31 506 EN TOURS FRA
4 PATURET Cécile 1957 1:39:41 483 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
5 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 1:39:72 480 EN CAEN FRA
6 REGNIER Brigitte 1958 1:41:64 460 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
7 JOLY Madeleine 1957 1:43:63 441 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA
8 TROADEC Claire 1956 1:43:74 440 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
9 BOURGOIN Hanke 1958 1:44:20 435 CN VANNES FRA
10 ROGERS Aline 1957 1:45:98 419 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA
11 MERILLON Françoise 1956 1:47:36 406 US VENDÔME FRA
12 JEDEAU MACIASZCZYK Sabine 1958 1:47:42 406 EN TOURS FRA
13 BERTRAND Marie-france 1954 1:48:02 400 SPN POITIERS FRA
14 HEBERT Sylviane 1957 1:49:29 389 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
15 VINOLO Anne 1958 1:49:94 384 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
16 ORJUBIN Murielle 1956 1:51:14 373 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
17 NARDESE Valentine 1955 1:52:53 362 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
18 GATIGNOL Nicole 1954 1:55:05 342 EN TOURS FRA
19 BILL Laurence 1954 1:55:09 341 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
20 ANAVOISARD Dominique 1956 1:56:61 330 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
21 CORNILLE Colette 1954 1:57:45 323 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
22 BOYER Joëlle 1958 1:57:94 320 EN TOURS FRA
23 DEDIEU Corinne 1956 1:58:26 317 CN CAMBRAI FRA
24 LECOMTE Hélène 1954 2:09:34 241 CNSR CLUSES FRA
25 GRANT Armelle 1958 2:09:95 237 EN TOURS FRA
Catégorie C6
1 STARZEC Anna 1951 1:35:82 523 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 1:37:13 508 CN EPINAL FRA
3 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 1:38:85 489 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
4 GODIN Marie-Helene 1950 1:39:09 487 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
5 BERTONI Sylvie 1953 1:43:88 438 NATATION CUSSET FRA
6 GASTOU Danièle 1950 1:48:64 395 EN TOURS FRA
7 COUTURIER Ilona 1953 1:49:27 389 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
8 MEUDEC Anne 1950 1:50:35 380 CN MORLAIX FRA
9 GAUTHIER Dominique 1953 1:52:76 360 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA
10 NOAILLES Cathy-Claudine 1953 1:53:61 353 TROYES ON FRA
11 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 1:53:94 351 DAUPHINS VINCENNES FRA
12 LAFAGE Martine 1953 2:00:83 298 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
13 CAYEUX Genevieve 1952 2:12:10 223 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
14 CAHAGNET Marie-France 1953 2:12:68 220 USM MALAKOFF FRA
15 BENABENT Annick 1949 2:16:89 195 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
Catégorie C7
1 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 1:40:40 473 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 BATTEAU Anne 1946 1:41:35 463 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
3 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 1:43:21 445 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
4 LE ROUX Anne-marie 1948 1:47:53 405 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
5 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 1:49:13 391 CN CAMBRAI FRA
6 CASTEL Denise 1945 2:05:98 263 CN MORLAIX FRA
7 RICHER Regine 1947 2:06:62 258 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
8 AUTIN Françoise 1947 2:17:64 190 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
Catégorie C8
1 KETTERER Christiane 1939 1:46:53 414 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 BERNARD Geneviève 1939 2:00:06 304 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA
3 THALAMY Mary-Frances 1942 2:05:20 268 SN LEMPDES FRA
4 MARION Odile 1940 2:26:26 143 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
Catégorie C9
1 ROPERT Germaine 1934 2:05:68 265 CN BREST FRA
2 GIRAULT Monique 1936 2:21:57 168 CS MELLE FRA
3 KILKOWSKI Henriette 1938 2:33:91 105 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C10
1 JOLIVARD Anne-Marie 1933 2:01:65 292 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 2:15:97 200 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 MORY Solange 1931 2:52:35 23 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 AUBERTEL Danièle 1933 2:52:59 22 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C12
1 GUILLAIS Michele 1921 2:13:38 216 EN CAEN FRA
2 POTTIER Anne 1923 3:04:59 -24 CN CAMBRAI FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE