Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Jeudi 13 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 CONTE Stephanie 1976 0:28:96 719 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 BOBIN Lisbeth 1976 0:29:00 717 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 TAVERNIER Marjorie 1975 0:29:65 684 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
4 MICHEL Sophie 1975 0:30:09 664 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
5 SEGUIER Virginie 1974 0:30:32 653 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
6 MOREAU Sandra 1978 0:30:39 650 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
7 MORDANT Sophie 1975 0:30:63 639 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
8 DURAND Frédérique 1978 0:31:33 610 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 COURTOIS Christelle 1977 0:31:33 610 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA
10 VANFASSE Katherine 1975 0:31:39 607 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
11 FRAYSSINET Fanny 1977 0:31:69 595 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
12 CARREAU Marion 1976 0:32:13 578 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA
13 FRERE Sophie 1974 0:32:24 574 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
14 MIET Véronique 1974 0:32:40 568 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA
15 CAVAGNA Céline 1975 0:32:58 561 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
16 NURIT Marielle 1976 0:32:67 558 AC TRÈBES FRA
17 SEBILLOTTE Guilhaine 1978 0:32:92 549 SCUF PARIS FRA
18 PORTALURI Célia 1975 0:32:94 548 SNS EPERNAY FRA
19 BESSON Agnès 1978 0:32:95 548 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
20 LEVAVASSEUR Virginie 1978 0:33:02 546 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
21 COUSTURE Agnès 1974 0:33:08 544 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
22 DEBBIA Cécile 1976 0:33:09 543 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
23 CAZAL Stéphanie 1975 0:33:26 537 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
24 GOURMAUD Aline 1978 0:33:29 536 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
25 CHOLLET Delphine 1976 0:33:40 532 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
26 BLUNTZER Nathalie 1977 0:33:65 524 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA
27 SYLARD Maryse 1976 0:33:69 523 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
28 BORNES Stephanie 1978 0:34:96 482 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
29 OUHAB Nora 1977 0:34:97 482 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
30 BOVINOT Claire 1974 0:35:23 474 ASPTT PARIS FRA
31 THEBAULT Florence 1975 0:35:58 463 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
32 SEGUY Claire-Hélène 1977 0:35:62 462 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
33 CABROL Chrystelle 1977 0:35:62 462 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
34 CHABLI Aurelia 1974 0:35:86 455 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
35 LAFFITE Laure 1977 0:35:99 451 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
36 GERARD Caroline 1975 0:36:42 439 CN VITRÉ FRA
37 NIGHAOUI Sarah 1977 0:36:91 426 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
38 PRUD'HOMME Sandrine 1977 0:36:99 424 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
39 CHAMPIOT Aline 1974 0:37:03 423 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
40 BERTHELON Carine 1977 0:37:08 421 USM VIROFLAY FRA
41 CHARTIER Magali 1977 0:37:15 419 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA
42 LAUFFENBURGER Stéphanie 1977 0:38:31 390 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA
43 REGNAULT Delphine 1975 0:38:32 389 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA
44 JAFFRE Karine 1976 0:38:49 385 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
45 PAQUEREAU Carine 1974 0:38:63 382 CM LE BOURGET FRA
46 LE MOULT Anne-Lise 1975 0:38:75 379 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
47 LE NOA Christelle 1976 0:41:09 325 STADE LAVAL FRA
Catégorie C2
1 MENARD Karine 1971 0:30:15 661 CN BREST FRA
2 BOURGOISE Géraldine 1973 0:30:22 658 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
3 ARNOUX Nathalie 1972 0:30:74 635 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
4 MOLLER Sabrina 1971 0:31:00 624 CN RUFFEC FRA
5 GOBY Virginie 1973 0:31:33 610 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
6 JOURNEE Chrystel 1969 0:31:70 595 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 DAUX-SIVIEUDE Sandrine 1971 0:31:80 591 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
8 PACAUD Sandrine 1970 0:31:80 591 SENS NATATION FRA
9 POULAIN Sophie 1969 0:32:02 582 ASPTT NANTES FRA
10 COLLON FABIE Magali 1973 0:32:19 576 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
11 LENTZ Stéphanie 1973 0:32:28 573 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
12 ALLARD-BARDOT Claire 1973 0:32:70 557 CN DOLE & REG FRA
13 GRAULE Sylvie 1973 0:32:89 550 SNS EPERNAY FRA
14 PACAUD Florence 1971 0:33:01 546 SENS NATATION FRA
15 JANNOT Isabelle 1971 0:33:38 533 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA
16 VILLAIN Marie-Christine 1972 0:33:42 532 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
17 LEON Ghislaine 1972 0:33:64 524 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
18 TAMPON Isabelle 1971 0:34:02 512 NANTES NATATION FRA
19 MATHIEU Catherine 1972 0:34:39 500 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
20 BAUD Véronique 1973 0:34:43 498 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
21 CIROT Virginie 1971 0:34:73 489 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
22 GACHE Christine 1973 0:35:09 478 HAGUE NATATION FRA
23 WILLMES Frederique 1969 0:35:19 475 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
24 LAVAT Gaëlle 1969 0:35:36 470 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
25 SITAUD Catherine 1970 0:35:71 459 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
26 AUGE Céline 1971 0:35:83 456 SNS EPERNAY FRA
27 AUDEBERT Sarah 1972 0:36:38 440 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
28 DONNE Claudie 1973 0:38:39 388 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
29 LEVRON Nadine 1971 0:39:02 372 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
30 VIROT Catherine 1969 0:39:13 370 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA
31 GERAUD Sophie 1972 0:39:33 365 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
32 DESSE Sylvie 1969 0:39:47 362 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
33 JAAFARI Valerie 1972 0:39:67 357 NANTES NATATION FRA
34 REGENT Valérie 1970 0:39:77 355 C REDON NATATION FRA
35 GILLET Francine 1969 0:39:98 350 SC THIONVILLE FRA
36 BERNARD Gweanel 1973 0:42:12 304 C REDON NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 PIERRON Genevieve 1965 0:29:41 696 CASCOL NATATION FRA
2 MARCADET Hélène 1968 0:29:90 673 EN TOURS FRA
3 RABBE Catherine 1967 0:30:93 627 CN DOLE & REG FRA
4 BENIELLI Elisabeth 1966 0:31:20 615 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 0:31:61 599 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
6 DENIZIOT-LAPEYRADE Béatrice 1967 0:31:72 594 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
7 KIEFFER Isabelle 1965 0:32:68 558 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
8 FERIR Françoise 1968 0:32:79 554 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
9 GOSSE Marie-Christine 1964 0:33:05 545 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
10 RUSCON Hélène 1966 0:33:18 540 SENS NATATION FRA
11 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 0:33:24 538 USM MALAKOFF FRA
12 DENNEULIN Karine 1967 0:33:57 527 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
13 SAUZEAT Laurence 1964 0:33:79 519 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
14 VERMEULEN Sandrine 1968 0:34:03 511 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
15 LE TENDRE Martine 1968 0:34:50 496 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
16 WAMBERGUE Nathalie 1965 0:34:61 493 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
17 DUBUISSON Isabelle 1964 0:34:62 492 EN TOURS FRA
18 FORT Valerie 1968 0:34:86 485 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
19 VANNINI Marie 1968 0:35:01 480 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
20 CLUNY Nicole 1967 0:35:43 468 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
21 WELKER Valérie 1966 0:35:48 466 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
22 BOUGEROL Corinne 1965 0:35:67 461 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
23 HUMEAU Françoise 1967 0:35:73 459 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
24 ARMENGAUD Nathalie 1964 0:35:95 452 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
25 BREMIEUX Valerie 1968 0:36:16 447 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
26 WACKERS Nathalie 1965 0:36:55 436 SNS EPERNAY FRA
27 PETIT Céline 1965 0:36:99 424 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
28 VIGNAL France 1964 0:38:30 390 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 DION Benedicte 1966 0:38:33 389 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
30 SANDRE Laurence 1966 0:38:57 383 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
31 LEFRANC Caroline 1965 0:39:11 370 C REDON NATATION FRA
32 ROUSSEL Françoise 1964 0:39:90 352 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
33 FOURNIER Sylvie 1965 0:42:85 289 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 AUBERT MONERON Marie-France 1962 0:30:19 659 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
2 ROUXEL Janick 1963 0:31:05 621 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
3 PIERRE Katia 1960 0:31:35 609 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 HUMBERT Pascale 1959 0:32:46 566 EN TOURS FRA
5 COELES Grazia 1959 0:32:53 563 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
6 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 0:33:10 543 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
7 DION Marie-josephe 1960 0:33:36 534 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
8 MONGINET Florence 1963 0:33:49 529 EN CAEN FRA
9 GOUPIL Paola 1960 0:33:63 525 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
10 BROSSIER Valérie 1963 0:33:73 521 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
11 GRANDJEAN Sylvie 1960 0:34:05 511 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
12 CHAUFFIN Marine 1961 0:34:12 508 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
13 BANDI Francoise Corine 1960 0:34:53 495 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
14 GHICZY Isabelle 1962 0:34:72 489 CNM BOURGES FRA
15 MEGRAUD Isabelle 1961 0:34:88 484 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
16 VESSELOWSKY Kira 1962 0:35:11 477 CN MARSEILLE FRA
17 DEMOOR Fabienne 1962 0:35:22 474 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA
18 BARIBEAUD Claude 1961 0:35:32 471 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
19 RODARO Bénédicte 1960 0:35:93 453 EN TOURS FRA
20 GUILLEMOZ Sylvie 1963 0:35:94 453 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
21 MOREL Hélène 1961 0:36:40 440 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA
22 PORTES Marie-Laure 1961 0:36:57 435 AC TRÈBES FRA
23 RIVOLET Brigitte 1960 0:36:95 425 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
24 CAZENAVE Nathalie 1962 0:36:99 424 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
25 HAMON Nelly 1962 0:37:09 421 STADE LAVAL FRA
26 COURLET Marie-Line 1963 0:37:38 413 CN DOLE & REG FRA
27 METEREAU Brigitte 1959 0:37:40 413 EN TOURS FRA
28 RABEC Frida 1962 0:37:47 411 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
29 VEILLARD Siske 1962 0:37:77 403 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
30 PEREIRA Brigitte 1960 0:38:39 388 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA
31 TAVERNIER Dominique 1962 0:39:15 369 CO VERNOUILLET FRA
32 BLANCHETIERE Catherine 1959 0:39:21 368 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
33 BETTI Véronique 1959 0:39:22 367 US VENDÔME FRA
34 MEGRAUD Evelyne 1959 0:39:28 366 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
35 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 0:39:54 360 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
36 DE HAAS Irmela 1961 0:40:11 347 US GRIGNY FRA
37 DAUREU Nathalie 1962 0:40:73 333 C REDON NATATION FRA
38 LASNE Genevieve 1962 0:40:77 332 CM LE BOURGET FRA
39 DRU Anne 1962 0:41:03 327 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
40 JODET Lydie 1962 0:41:18 323 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
41 BOUVIER Christine 1960 0:41:72 312 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
42 NODENSCHNEIDER Alice 1960 0:42:02 306 CN BERGERAC FRA
43 MAUGE Jocelyne 1961 0:42:08 305 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
44 DEVIGNON-SEGUIN Marie-Line 1961 0:42:23 301 TROYES ON FRA
Catégorie C5
1 LE NOACH BOZON Sylvie 1955 0:29:68 683 EN TOURS FRA
2 MAXSIMOVICH Svetlana 1957 0:31:35 609 RUSSIE RUS
3 FERRY Maryse 1956 0:32:58 561 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
4 MAC FADYEN Lorna 1957 0:33:31 535 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
5 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 0:33:69 523 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 GAUTHIER Francoise 1955 0:33:81 519 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
7 DEFLANDRE Marie 1956 0:33:99 513 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
8 BASQUIN Rita 1957 0:34:70 490 EN TOURS FRA
9 LANNOY Françoise 1955 0:36:34 441 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
10 TROADEC Claire 1956 0:36:44 439 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
11 BILL Laurence 1954 0:39:04 372 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
12 HUMPHREY Caroline 1957 0:39:18 368 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR
13 HEBERT Sylviane 1957 0:39:54 360 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
14 DA SILVA GUEDES Patricia 1956 0:39:85 353 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
15 BERTRAND Marie-france 1954 0:40:66 335 SPN POITIERS FRA
16 LETISSERAND Sabine 1954 0:41:26 322 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
17 STANQUIC Muriel 1954 0:41:57 315 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
18 LESUEUR Nadine 1955 0:41:58 315 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
19 GATIGNOL Nicole 1954 0:42:77 291 EN TOURS FRA
20 GENTE Dominique 1958 0:45:14 246 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
21 GRANT Armelle 1958 0:45:20 245 EN TOURS FRA
22 BAUDUIN Marie-Paule 1954 0:48:26 193 CN CAMBRAI FRA
23 BOYER Joëlle 1958 0:48:73 186 EN TOURS FRA
24 LEJUEZ Martine 1958 0:50:31 161 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 CHAIGNON Renee 1953 0:31:58 600 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
2 JANNEKEYN Marie-Jose 1950 0:32:21 575 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 0:32:77 555 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
4 KNECHT Yannic 1950 0:33:48 530 MASTERS COTE D'AZUR NAT FRA
5 LAFFLY Brigitte 1952 0:35:17 475 SR COLMAR FRA
6 VERANE JOLY Catherine 1953 0:35:49 466 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 LE CORNEC MICHEL Frédérique 1952 0:36:88 427 EN CAEN FRA
8 GUERINIER Brigitte 1952 0:38:85 376 CN RUFFEC FRA
9 BISSON Corinne 1953 0:39:55 360 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
10 MEUDEC Anne 1950 0:41:14 324 CN MORLAIX FRA
11 GASTOU Danièle 1950 0:41:39 319 EN TOURS FRA
12 FULOP Judit 1950 0:43:18 282 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
13 ISNARD Francoise 1949 0:44:39 259 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
14 LAFAGE Martine 1953 0:45:86 233 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
15 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 0:46:13 228 DAUPHINS VINCENNES FRA
16 BOUQUET Jocelyne 1950 0:47:48 206 EN TOURS FRA
17 BOSSARD Martine 1950 0:51:45 145 CN VAUROUX FRA
18 GARMOND Jacqueline 1951 0:51:95 138 EN TOURS FRA
19 CAHAGNET Marie-France 1953 0:52:21 134 USM MALAKOFF FRA
Catégorie C7
1 LASNE Nicole 1945 0:39:64 358 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
2 ROQUES Claude 1944 0:43:55 275 TROYES ON FRA
3 NAUD Dominique 1946 0:44:35 260 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 BIANCHI Françoise 1945 0:46:39 224 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA
5 CASTEL Denise 1945 0:47:00 214 CN MORLAIX FRA
Catégorie C8
1 KERSSE VERBEKE Paulette 1943 0:36:94 425 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
2 LONNE Hélène 1941 0:39:83 353 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 BERTHIER Josette 1943 0:55:22 94 US VENDÔME FRA
Catégorie C9
1 HAGER Claire 1934 0:43:82 270 TROYES ON FRA
2 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 0:45:19 245 EN CAEN FRA
3 GRANIER Martine 1934 1:10:42 -66 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
Catégorie C10
1 ASHER Jane 1931 0:36:17 446 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR
2 GUERNIOU Anne-Marie 1930 0:51:63 142 CN LE HAVRE FRA
3 EICHENLAUB Lyliane 1931 0:58:11 58 TROYES ON FRA
4 MORY Solange 1931 1:08:20 -46 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C11
1 CAYRON Georgette 1927 0:58:39 55 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
2 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 0:59:46 43 EMS BRON FRA
3 TONDEUR Colette 1924 1:05:43 -19 CN DOLE & REG FRA
Catégorie C12
1 BENOIT Simone 1923 1:01:00 26 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA
Catégorie C13
1 CARMONA Sonia 1917 1:11:89 -79 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE