Championnat Régional Hiver

Compétition Régionale

CHOLET

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DENHAM Michael 2001 0:51:87 1194 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 RICARRERE Hugo 1997 0:51:93 1192 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 GUERIN Thomas 2001 0:52:75 1164 CN LE MANS FRA
4 COUTANCEAU Julien 2002 0:53:12 1151 CN LUÇON FRA
5 FARTHOUAT Mathieu 2002 0:54:01 1121 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
6 TAVERNIER Florian 1996 0:54:03 1121 ASPTT NANTES FRA
7 DA SILVA Quentin 2003 0:54:96 1090 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
8 BARTKOWSKI Benjamin 2003 0:55:25 1080 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
9 DEZ Léo 2002 0:55:26 1080 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 ECK Jessy-Lee 1997 0:55:30 1078 CN LE MANS FRA
11 TARRAT Samuel 2000 0:55:34 1077 NANTES NATATION FRA
12 GUERIN Jules 2005 0:55:40 1075 CN LE MANS FRA
13 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 0:55:50 1072 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
14 CAILLE Dany 2000 0:55:75 1064 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
15 MAILLY Noé 2002 0:55:75 1064 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 LEROY Raphael 2004 0:55:80 1062 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott 2003 0:55:86 1060 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
18 MARRET Auguste 2004 0:55:89 1059 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
19 BOLUT Titouan 2003 0:55:99 1056 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
20 GERIHANOV Movla 2002 0:56:15 1051 ANGERS NATATION FRA
21 LEROY Aurele 2003 0:56:16 1050 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
22 DUFRENE Victor 1999 0:56:31 1046 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
23 LANNIC Solen 2004 0:56:32 1045 STADE LAVAL FRA
24 DESPRETZ Timothée 2004 0:56:36 1044 NANTES NATATION FRA
25 MAROLEAU Thomas 2000 0:56:39 1043 ANGERS NATATION FRA
26 PECHEUX Killian 2002 0:56:43 1042 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
27 FOE Noah 2003 0:56:68 1034 CN LE MANS FRA
28 JAMIN Julien 2002 0:56:75 1031 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
29 NAUDIN Francois 1999 0:56:84 1028 SC ORVAULT FRA
30 DELHAYE Shivam 2004 0:56:85 1028 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
31 ALEXANDRE Emile 2002 0:56:93 1026 JS COULAINES FRA
32 DOUSSET Mattéo 2001 0:56:98 1024 CN LE MANS FRA
33 FIVEL DEMORET Alexi 2003 0:57:20 1017 ANGERS NATATION FRA
34 MOUTON Corentin 2003 0:57:22 1016 CN LE MANS FRA
35 DREZET Sébastien 2005 0:57:25 1015 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
36 BOUREAU Kilian 2003 0:57:36 1012 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
37 BERTHOME Aloïs 2003 0:57:38 1011 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
38 COTEREAU Nathan 1998 0:57:43 1010 ANGERS NATATION FRA
39 BODART Baptiste 1999 0:57:50 1007 CN LE MANS FRA
40 MENANT Naël 2001 0:57:56 1006 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
41 TANGUY Victor 2001 0:57:59 1005 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
42 BILLAUD Nicolas 2004 0:57:59 1005 ANGERS NATATION FRA
43 GACHET Theo 2005 0:57:63 1003 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
44 BARBEREAU Iban 2004 0:57:72 1000 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
45 VAUPRE Antoine 2002 0:57:77 999 CN LE MANS FRA
46 CAILLAUD Tymothé 1999 0:57:81 998 ANGERS NATATION FRA
47 LUC Fabien 1998 0:57:82 997 ASPTT NANTES FRA
48 BROHET Antonin 2003 0:58:03 991 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
49 BOHN Matthieu 2004 0:58:05 990 NANTES NATATION FRA
50 BARRE-CARDON Louis 2004 0:58:08 989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
51 PRUVOT Jules 2003 0:58:10 988 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
52 MATHE Enzo 2000 0:58:45 978 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
53 GEFFROUAIS Ewen 2004 0:58:50 976 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
54 MURCY Loan 2005 0:58:50 976 ANGERS NATATION FRA
55 ANEMONE Hugo 2003 0:58:55 974 STADE LAVAL FRA
56 LAMISSE Raphaël 2005 0:58:67 971 ANGERS NATATION FRA
57 MALBRANQUE Paul 2005 0:58:75 968 ANGERS NATATION FRA
58 RUTIN Killian 2001 0:58:77 968 ASPTT NANTES FRA
59 MOISAN Thomas 2002 0:58:88 964 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
60 CHAUVET Basile 2004 0:58:91 963 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
61 RIPOCHE Briag 2004 0:58:95 962 ASPTT NANTES FRA
62 AMESLANT Adrien 2002 0:58:99 961 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
63 HUNAULT Eliott 2003 0:59:06 959 STADE LAVAL FRA
64 BORDERON Evan 2005 0:59:07 958 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
65 FALCAO Ronan 2004 0:59:07 958 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
66 DU REAU Elliott 2005 0:59:10 957 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
67 MARCHAND Alexis 2003 0:59:14 956 ANGERS NATATION FRA
68 POIRIER Mathis 1999 0:59:15 956 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
69 RIO Matisse 2003 0:59:19 955 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
70 ARNAULT Corentin 2002 0:59:21 954 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
71 JEANNÈS Corentin 2002 0:59:38 949 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
72 BACONNAIS Titouan 2003 0:59:54 944 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
73 ROLAND Mathis 2005 0:59:69 939 STADE LAVAL FRA
74 BEDFERT Charly 2005 0:59:74 938 CN LE MANS FRA
75 MURATI Clément 2001 0:59:79 936 PONT-CHATEAU NATATION FRA
76 GILLET Sosthene 2004 0:59:82 935 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
77 BILLAUD Eliott 2003 0:59:85 934 EN CHANTONNAY FRA
78 ROCARD Mathis 2002 0:59:92 932 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
79 DELROT Loris 2004 0:59:93 932 NANTES NATATION FRA
80 BERTON Axel 2005 0:59:98 930 ANGERS NATATION FRA
81 ANTUNES Thomas 2002 1:00:00 929 CA EVRON FRA
82 DERSOIR Lucas 2005 1:00:04 928 NANTES NATATION FRA
83 FOSSE Celestin 2005 1:00:08 927 CN LE MANS FRA
84 ROUSSEAU Louis 2003 1:00:35 919 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA
85 HERBRETEAU Dorian 2004 1:00:45 916 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
86 DAVID Clément 2004 1:00:47 915 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
87 BENCHOHRA Mohamed-Aymen 2005 1:00:58 912 NANTES NATATION FRA
88 TEXEREAU Nathan 2005 1:00:67 909 ANGERS NATATION FRA
89 HEOUAIRI Pierre 2005 1:00:96 901 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
90 BIDOT Hugo 2004 1:01:07 897 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
91 MARECHAL Matis 2004 1:01:12 896 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
92 BOURé Baptiste 2005 1:01:20 893 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
93 FOUCHER Leo 2005 1:01:43 887 ANGERS NATATION FRA
94 OGER Jerome 2004 1:01:52 884 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
95 BARREAU Victor 2005 1:01:55 883 NANTES NATATION FRA
96 GERBIER Baptiste 2004 1:01:56 883 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
97 NAKACHE Yannis 2002 1:01:66 880 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
98 DEREANI-LOCHE Aodren 2005 1:02:00 870 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
99 RIBOUCHON Ronan 2004 1:02:19 864 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
100 PERRAUD-DOMANEC Arthus 2005 1:02:49 855 NANTES NATATION FRA
101 KLEIN Calvin 2004 1:02:85 845 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
102 KOCH Maxime 2005 1:02:88 844 ANGERS NATATION FRA
103 DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin 2005 1:02:94 842 STADE LAVAL FRA
104 TROUVÉ Anatole 2002 1:02:96 842 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
105 ANGRAND Sébastien 2005 1:03:08 838 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
106 SAULNIER Simon 2005 1:03:16 836 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
107 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1:03:51 826 NANTES NATATION FRA
108 MADIOT Eloan 2004 1:03:95 813 ES CRAON NATATION FRA
109 FORTUN Clément 2004 1:04:34 802 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
110 VANDEWEGHE Clément 2005 1:05:13 780 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
111 JANNOT Tommy 2004 1:05:23 777 NOZAY OMNISPORTS FRA
112 MORINIERE Peter 2005 1:05:70 764 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
113 ESTUPINAN Paolo 2005 1:05:99 756 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
114 MOINET Marin 2005 1:06:58 740 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
Club des Nageurs du Mans