Championnat Régional Hiver

Compétition Régionale

CHOLET

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys 2006 2:06:16 1189 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 LEPRON Agathe 2004 2:08:50 1152 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
3 HERTHE Emmy 2002 2:09:64 1135 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 2:10:46 1122 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 COUSSEAU Solene 2003 2:10:53 1121 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 DONVAL Eléane 2004 2:11:65 1104 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 MOREAU Clémence 1996 2:11:69 1103 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
8 SOULAS Léna 2001 2:11:97 1099 NANTES NATATION FRA
9 LAROUR Jeanne 2002 2:14:04 1067 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
10 BACHELOT Maelle 2003 2:15:10 1052 NANTES NATATION FRA
11 KELLOU Mona 2003 2:15:47 1046 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
12 ESSEL Manguy 2002 2:15:47 1046 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
13 BATIER Melody 2001 2:16:10 1037 CA EVRON FRA
14 ORANGE Vanina 2003 2:16:40 1032 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 MAURY Jeanne 2004 2:16:51 1031 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
16 SENLIS Juliette 2003 2:16:91 1025 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
17 TROTTE Lou-Anne 2002 2:17:33 1019 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
18 VIGET Leïla 2000 2:17:48 1016 NANTES NATATION FRA
19 SITAUD Léa 2000 2:18:07 1008 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
20 FRANCOIS Clémence 2003 2:18:15 1007 NANTES NATATION FRA
21 MECHIN Lora 2003 2:18:18 1006 ANGERS NATATION FRA
22 BEY Emlynn 2004 2:18:24 1005 CN LE MANS FRA
23 GIRAUDEAU Axelle 2002 2:18:67 999 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
24 DELAUNAY Maëlys 2003 2:18:68 999 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
25 BRUN Tiphaine 2004 2:18:73 998 NANTES NATATION FRA
26 BREHERET Lili-Rose 2005 2:18:87 996 ANGERS NATATION FRA
27 FARTHOUAT Claire 2005 2:19:48 987 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
28 DALMARD Marie 2006 2:19:55 986 NANTES NATATION FRA
29 PAQUIS Camille 2002 2:20:39 974 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
30 FOUQUET Eva 2004 2:20:50 972 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
31 MOUTON Maëlis 2003 2:21:28 961 JS COULAINES FRA
32 MAIGNAN Faustine 2005 2:21:37 960 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
33 MACQUET Charlotte 2003 2:21:61 957 CN LE MANS FRA
34 NEDELEC Irene 2005 2:22:02 951 NANTES NATATION FRA
35 ASKEUR Eva 2004 2:22:20 948 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
36 FOURNIER Maelle 2003 2:22:38 946 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
37 LABAY Lola 2005 2:22:44 945 NANTES NATATION FRA
38 POIRIER Salma 2006 2:22:99 937 CN LE MANS FRA
39 GAUTRON Lisa 2005 2:23:08 936 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
40 CHARGé Lola 2005 2:23:33 932 NANTES NATATION FRA
41 SERRUS Lou-Anne 2005 2:23:88 925 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
42 LEMERCIER Lexanne 2004 2:24:12 921 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
43 SOREAU Lilou 2006 2:24:12 921 CA EVRON FRA
44 BIZET Louise 2006 2:24:42 917 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
45 KWASNIK Meghan 1999 2:24:43 917 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
46 ZENNER-DUFOUR Margot 2003 2:25:12 907 CN LE MANS FRA
47 BOUQUET Alice 2005 2:26:56 887 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
48 HYBERT Romane 2004 2:26:59 887 EN CHANTONNAY FRA
49 COUTANCEAU Charlotte 2005 2:26:82 884 CN LUÇON FRA
50 LOIZEAU Camille 2003 2:27:13 880 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
51 GILLOT Léane 2006 2:27:88 869 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
52 LATASTE Camille 2006 2:28:65 859 STADE LAVAL FRA
53 BRETEAU Emma 2005 2:29:08 853 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
54 BONDU Lilirose 2005 2:31:89 816 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
Club des Nageurs du Mans