Championnat Régional Hiver

Compétition Régionale

CHOLET

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DONVAL Eléane 2004 1:03:89 1190 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 1:05:87 1136 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 PORET Sarah 2000 1:07:23 1100 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 LEPRON Agathe 2004 1:08:34 1071 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 ESSEL Manguy 2002 1:08:35 1070 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
6 CORVAISIER Louise 2002 1:08:44 1068 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 MALIVET Anaëlle 2004 1:08:72 1061 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 CHOPLAIN Rose 2006 1:09:85 1031 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 FRANCOIS Clémence 2003 1:10:25 1021 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 HERTHE Emmy 2002 1:10:26 1021 NANTES NATATION FRA
11 BEY Emlynn 2004 1:10:33 1019 CN LE MANS FRA
12 DALMARD Marie 2006 1:10:35 1019 NANTES NATATION FRA
13 ATRY Romane 2004 1:10:36 1018 SN LE LUDE FRA
14 POIRIER Salma 2006 1:10:43 1016 CN LE MANS FRA
15 PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline 2005 1:10:73 1009 NANTES NATATION FRA
16 BACHELOT Maelle 2003 1:11:09 1000 NANTES NATATION FRA
17 VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna 2003 1:11:23 996 CN LE MANS FRA
18 PELTIER Jodie 2001 1:11:34 993 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
19 GODINEAU Jeanne 2004 1:11:47 990 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
20 REGOUIN Mary-Lou 2004 1:11:52 989 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
21 HAVART Mathilde 2002 1:12:15 973 ASPTT NANTES FRA
22 VAN ACKER Charlize 2006 1:12:16 973 NANTES NATATION FRA
23 POIROUX Emma 2004 1:12:18 972 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 ORANGE Vanina 2003 1:12:26 970 NANTES NATATION FRA
25 DAGUENET Lynn 1998 1:12:56 963 JS COULAINES FRA
26 BERENGUER Clara 2005 1:12:60 962 NANTES NATATION FRA
27 HOULGARD Mayly 2004 1:12:67 960 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
28 PAUTONNIER Lou 2003 1:13:20 947 ES CRAON NATATION FRA
29 BREHERET Lili-Rose 2005 1:13:31 944 ANGERS NATATION FRA
30 DUTERTRE Pauline 2004 1:13:53 939 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
31 MAURY Jeanne 2004 1:13:98 928 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
32 MECHIN Lora 2003 1:14:59 913 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 COTTET Constance 1999 1:14:79 908 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
34 DESBOIS Emilie 2004 1:15:60 889 ES CRAON NATATION FRA
35 LARDEUX Ilona 2005 1:15:93 881 ES SEGRÉ FRA
36 ASKEUR Eva 2004 1:15:93 881 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
37 RUTIN Nolwenn 2005 1:16:59 865 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
38 COUTANCEAU Charlotte 2005 1:16:75 861 CN LUÇON FRA
39 PERROCHEAU Romane 2005 1:16:90 858 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
40 CLOSIER Joséphine 2005 1:17:14 852 ES SEGRÉ FRA
41 LATASTE Camille 2006 1:17:63 841 STADE LAVAL FRA
42 FOURNIER Maelle 2003 1:17:64 841 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
43 SOREAU Lilou 2006 1:17:92 834 CA EVRON FRA
44 BRUNEAU Emeline 2005 1:17:98 833 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
45 PIOTET Laurine 2005 1:18:18 828 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
46 GARNIER Victoire 2004 1:19:05 808 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
47 BOUCHER Lola 2003 1:19:94 788 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
48 BERTHO Léonie 2005 1:20:73 770 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
49 GILLOT Léane 2006 1:20:83 768 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
50 TITICA Sophie 2006 1:21:09 762 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
51 TROTTIER Lila 2005 1:21:40 756 ES SEGRÉ FRA
52 BRIDON Anaëlle 2005 1:21:65 750 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
53 COUTANT Clemence 2006 1:21:77 747 SN LE LUDE FRA
Club des Nageurs du Mans