Compétition Régionale
OLIVET
Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | 2:24:39 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | 2:27:52 | 1076 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
3 | CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys | 2006 | 2:29:16 | 1054 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | 2:30:31 | 1038 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
5 | PEIGNE Léane | 2004 | 2:33:79 | 992 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | 2:34:08 | 988 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
7 | LESAGE Gersende | 2005 | 2:37:15 | 948 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | 2:37:76 | 940 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
9 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 2:40:26 | 908 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
10 | GUERARD Camille | 2002 | 2:41:80 | 889 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
11 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | 2:43:27 | 870 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | HAMON HALL Yulizh | 2006 | 2:43:46 | 868 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
13 | FREMION Capucine-Latinka | 2008 | 2:45:30 | 846 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
14 | RAPINE-COLLIN Emma | 2006 | 2:46:03 | 837 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk | 2007 | 2:46:19 | 835 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
16 | CORDERY Tiphaine | 2006 | 2:46:43 | 832 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
17 | SALCZER Lilou | 2008 | 2:47:09 | 824 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
18 | BALSSA Ambre | 2006 | 2:48:06 | 812 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
19 | LUCAS Ombeline | 2007 | 2:48:27 | 810 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
20 | BOIS Loane | 2006 | 2:48:84 | 803 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
21 | LLOYD Rose | 2007 | 2:50:88 | 779 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
22 | BERTHIER Capucine | 2008 | 2:51:42 | 773 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
23 | COLLIGNON Clotilde | 2006 | 2:51:71 | 769 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
24 | AMBERT Ilona | 2006 | 2:55:69 | 724 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
25 | GERIN Eléa | 2006 | 2:58:20 | 696 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
26 | ROUGEOT Pauline | 2008 | 2:59:15 | 685 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
27 | FLENDER-EMERY Elena | 2008 | 2:59:88 | 677 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
28 | GAULT Romane | 2008 | 3:00:40 | 671 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
29 | SURGET Coraline | 2006 | 3:01:50 | 660 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
30 | DORMAND Mégane | 2005 | 3:03:61 | 637 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
31 | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | 3:04:23 | 631 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
32 | ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya | 2008 | 3:04:26 | 630 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
33 | DEBUINE--THOREL Lola | 2007 | 3:04:52 | 627 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
34 | QUILLOU Ines | 2008 | 3:04:71 | 625 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
35 | QUANTIN Manon | 2007 | 3:10:77 | 564 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | BLANCHE Victoria | 2009 | 3:12:81 | 543 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
37 | HENNERESSE Lily | 2007 | 3:15:53 | 517 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
38 | JOURDAN Agathe | 2008 | 3:15:53 | 517 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
39 | MORENO Julia | 2009 | 3:15:65 | 516 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
40 | SUSPENE Clémence | 2010 | 3:32:96 | 364 | CA ORSAY | FRA |