Compétition Régionale
OLIVET
Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | 0:29:64 | 1208 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | 0:31:32 | 1114 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BOHN Leane | 2005 | 0:31:72 | 1092 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | GAZZERA Ambre | 2006 | 0:31:95 | 1080 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | LEPRON Agathe | 2004 | 0:33:01 | 1023 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
6 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 0:33:28 | 1009 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
7 | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | 0:33:83 | 981 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
8 | BRIN Jade | 2007 | 0:34:38 | 953 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
9 | VAXELAIRE Emma | 2006 | 0:34:60 | 942 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
10 | COLLIGNON Clotilde | 2006 | 0:34:72 | 936 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
11 | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | 0:34:72 | 936 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
12 | BENSAADA Marwa | 2006 | 0:35:02 | 921 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
13 | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | 0:37:52 | 800 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
14 | BAIZID Melyla | 2008 | 0:38:14 | 772 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
15 | MACON Margaux | 2005 | 0:38:42 | 759 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
16 | MERCIER Laure | 2004 | 0:38:53 | 754 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
17 | STEENKESTE Lily | 2009 | 0:41:03 | 646 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
18 | DORMAND Mégane | 2005 | 0:41:60 | 622 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
19 | BERNARDOFF Jeanne | 2009 | 0:41:94 | 608 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
20 | DESRIVIERES-HAMY Ninon | 2008 | 0:42:12 | 601 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
21 | LECABEC MARCHON Alicia | 2005 | 0:42:56 | 583 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
22 | BOHN Clea | 2008 | 0:42:59 | 582 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | BLANCHE Victoria | 2009 | 0:42:72 | 577 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | 0:29:43 | 1220 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | 0:31:12 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BOHN Leane | 2005 | 0:31:83 | 1086 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | GAZZERA Ambre | 2006 | 0:33:14 | 1017 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | 0:33:55 | 995 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
6 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 0:33:66 | 990 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
7 | LEPRON Agathe | 2004 | 0:33:97 | 974 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
8 | BENSAADA Marwa | 2006 | 0:34:80 | 932 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
9 | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | 0:34:80 | 932 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
10 | BRIN Jade | 2007 | 0:34:85 | 929 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
11 | COLLIGNON Clotilde | 2006 | 0:34:95 | 924 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
12 | VAXELAIRE Emma | 2006 | 0:34:99 | 922 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
13 | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk | 2007 | 0:35:10 | 917 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
14 | GIANNERINI Apolline | 2007 | 0:35:19 | 912 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
15 | BELLANGER Océane | 2006 | 0:35:21 | 911 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BOIS Loane | 2006 | 0:35:48 | 898 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
17 | BAIZID Layana | 2006 | 0:36:07 | 869 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
18 | DELOHEN Camille | 2006 | 0:36:93 | 828 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
19 | GERIN Eléa | 2006 | 0:37:30 | 811 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
20 | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | 0:37:36 | 808 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
21 | BAIZID Melyla | 2008 | 0:37:88 | 784 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
22 | MACON Margaux | 2005 | 0:38:56 | 753 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
23 | ALFONSI Julie | 2006 | 0:39:06 | 730 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | MERCIER Laure | 2004 | 0:39:87 | 695 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
25 | AUTIN Eva | 2006 | 0:40:44 | 671 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | STEENKESTE Lily | 2009 | 0:40:70 | 660 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
27 | HENNERESSE Lily | 2007 | 0:40:90 | 651 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | BOHN Clea | 2008 | 0:41:30 | 634 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | BERNARDOFF Jeanne | 2009 | 0:41:46 | 628 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
30 | DORMAND Mégane | 2005 | 0:41:57 | 623 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
31 | ACHOURI Yasmine | 2007 | 0:41:60 | 622 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BRAGARD Maïa | 2007 | 0:42:24 | 596 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
33 | DESRIVIERES-HAMY Ninon | 2008 | 0:42:62 | 581 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
34 | BOYER Perle | 2005 | 0:42:69 | 578 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
35 | BLANCHE Victoria | 2009 | 0:42:70 | 578 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
36 | LECABEC MARCHON Alicia | 2005 | 0:42:94 | 569 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
37 | ASSELINEAU Amélie | 2008 | 0:43:46 | 548 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
38 | ZAKARIA Ilham | 2006 | 0:43:82 | 535 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | HAIDOUSS Leyna | 2008 | 0:44:01 | 527 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
40 | ROCHE Faustine | 2009 | 0:44:03 | 527 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
41 | SUSPENE Clémence | 2010 | 0:44:16 | 522 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
42 | DUBOIS LE CLEUZIAT Laura | 2004 | 0:44:31 | 516 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LE ROUZIC Juliette | 2009 | 0:44:79 | 498 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
44 | AUTIN Ema | 2009 | 0:46:41 | 441 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | PERIN Julie | 2008 | 0:48:54 | 371 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
46 | COQUARD POREZ Jeanne | 2010 | 0:48:55 | 370 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
47 | HAIDOUSS Rihem | 2010 | 0:49:29 | 347 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA |