Compétition Régionale
CHOLET
Le Samedi 30 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | GALPIN Florian | 1984 | 1:09:63 | 1100 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | 1:17:10 | 1144 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHIRON Aude | 1985 | 1:21:71 | 1035 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
4 | DEMILLAC Theau | 1988 | 1:24:69 | 739 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
5 | CATHRIN Christine | 1984 | 1:26:79 | 922 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PEDRON Elodie | 1986 | 1:28:17 | 893 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | HERVIO Cédric | 1982 | 1:07:44 | 1175 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLERET Samuel | 1980 | 1:29:06 | 663 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
3 | LAURENT Dorothée | 1981 | 1:31:07 | 853 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DAUGE Sebastien | 1979 | 1:31:58 | 613 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | ||
5 | GERZE Christophe | 1980 | 1:32:39 | 598 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
6 | SERVANT Amanda | 1980 | 1:37:94 | 717 | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | PREZELUS Jérémy | 1977 | 1:24:27 | 791 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
2 | ALLAIN Guillaume | 1976 | 1:40:93 | 469 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BAUDRY Samuel | 1977 | 1:51:44 | 309 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MARC Mathilde | 1974 | 1:53:83 | 477 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | ZACHAREK Annabelle | 1973 | 1:24:27 | 1069 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | ||
2 | DELACOUR Amelie | 1971 | 1:25:20 | 1049 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
3 | PREVOST Pascal | 1970 | 1:30:78 | 689 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
4 | DENIAU Sebastien | 1973 | 1:33:39 | 638 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BARRET Cédric | 1970 | 1:34:69 | 613 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PASQUER Delphine | 1970 | 1:41:55 | 720 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
7 | FABRE Caroline | 1972 | 1:45:32 | 653 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LEMAIRE Olivier | 1959 | 1:24:73 | 921 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | GOUZIEN Stéphane | 1962 | 1:30:62 | 796 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
3 | MARCHAIS Patrick | 1960 | 1:54:68 | 382 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | LAGRUE Sylvain | 1955 | 1:23:03 | 1032 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
2 | ORJUBIN Murielle | 1956 | 1:59:73 | 612 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | ARCHEREAU Didier | 1953 | 1:28:09 | 1012 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
2 | BOURDIN Philippe | 1953 | 1:35:32 | 866 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | LAMBERT Annie | 1946 | 2:32:12 | 393 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | SIFFROY Alain | 1943 | 1:30:43 | 1195 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RICORDEAU Luc | 1941 | 1:56:87 | 723 | SC ORVAULT | FRA |