Compétition Régionale
CHOLET
Le Samedi 30 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | FOURNIER Julien | 1984 | 0:26:83 | 1004 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
2 | BATHILY Ismaël | 1985 | 0:33:47 | 611 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
3 | LE TOULLEC Loren | 1984 | 0:36:06 | 710 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DUPONT Ludovic | 1979 | 0:26:40 | 1042 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
2 | LORCA Xavier | 1981 | 0:26:42 | 1041 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
3 | HAUTBOIS Yann | 1979 | 0:27:97 | 938 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MECHERIKUNNEL Alex | 1982 | 0:31:43 | 730 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
5 | BOULOUIN Vincent | 1982 | 0:32:77 | 657 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LAGRANGE François | 1978 | 0:28:31 | 931 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MAHE Cédric | 1974 | 0:30:67 | 788 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TARDIVEL Solenn | 1978 | 0:31:60 | 990 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | ||
4 | MIET Véronique | 1974 | 0:31:81 | 978 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
5 | DE SAINT ETIENNE Sébastien | 1974 | 0:32:93 | 662 | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | FRA | ||
6 | LE BRUN Carole | 1974 | 0:37:16 | 690 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DELAUNAY Ly | 1976 | 0:48:35 | 249 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | TIRIAU Didier | 1970 | 0:29:89 | 857 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DELTOUR François | 1973 | 0:31:32 | 773 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VANDEWEGHE Alain | 1970 | 0:33:15 | 673 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RENAUD Sébastien | 1973 | 0:37:79 | 449 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
5 | DUPUY-BORDAIS Thierry | 1969 | 0:39:32 | 385 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
6 | LEVIONNAIS Benedicte | 1971 | 0:41:23 | 533 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | ||
7 | KELLOU Estelle | 1973 | 0:42:10 | 497 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | NAMY Sébastien | 1968 | 0:30:17 | 873 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CORNIC Alain | 1966 | 0:30:91 | 830 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
3 | PASSELANDE Patrick | 1967 | 0:31:92 | 772 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FORTUNE GAUDUCHEAU Nathalie | 1964 | 0:32:99 | 981 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
5 | ZIMNY Sylvie | 1967 | 0:33:96 | 928 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
6 | MAHE Jean-Luc | 1966 | 0:34:27 | 647 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ROUSSE Agatha | 1965 | 0:36:19 | 809 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | PARRE Jean-Michel | 1959 | 0:37:95 | 512 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BONNIER Martine | 1959 | 0:39:74 | 690 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MOREAU Rene | 1956 | 0:44:66 | 300 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GOUGEON Chantal | 1955 | 0:47:17 | 451 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |