Compétition Régionale
CHOLET
Le Samedi 30 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | 0:27:60 | 1241 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DOLLEY Romain | 1986 | 0:35:16 | 801 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PEARD Aurore | 1984 | 0:36:01 | 963 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | FOUILLET Marine | 1988 | 0:41:15 | 707 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
5 | LESAGE Vincent | 1986 | 0:51:28 | 183 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | YOU Cécile | 1980 | 0:37:62 | 899 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | OROZCO Tiphaine | 1979 | 0:46:53 | 502 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
3 | PALVADEAU Elodie | 1982 | 0:56:79 | 186 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | TARDIVEL Yoann | 1975 | 0:30:53 | 1115 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | ||
2 | CAZAL Stéphanie | 1975 | 0:35:26 | 1055 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BREMAUD Charlotte | 1974 | 0:40:19 | 803 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
4 | AUBRUN Aurélie | 1977 | 0:43:09 | 671 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | ||
5 | VOIRNESSON Helene | 1976 | 0:49:31 | 428 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
6 | DUBOIS Aurore | 1977 | 0:49:78 | 412 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | HAVART Sylvain | 1970 | 0:30:90 | 1133 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
2 | BARDALOU Frederic | 1969 | 0:34:85 | 914 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
3 | GUILLOU Laurence | 1969 | 0:36:52 | 1028 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BERTHOU Laetitia | 1971 | 0:38:01 | 951 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
5 | FABRE Emmanuel | 1970 | 0:43:73 | 506 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PEJU Jerome | 1973 | 0:45:32 | 446 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GUIONIE Karine | 1971 | 0:48:60 | 490 | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | FRA | ||
8 | MACKE Patricia | 1969 | 0:54:45 | 300 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
9 | LE LUDEC Nadia | 1972 | 0:58:83 | 188 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | TIRIAU Cécile | 1969 | 1:06:52 | 55 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | POULIZAC Jean-Alain | 1964 | 0:37:14 | 847 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | ||
2 | GUINARD Francoise | 1965 | 0:45:21 | 670 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
3 | BEDUE Hélène | 1966 | 0:52:70 | 396 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FURET Loïc | 1960 | 0:39:29 | 803 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
2 | PORTALIS Caroline | 1961 | 0:40:90 | 926 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MENOU Paul | 1960 | 0:44:35 | 586 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
4 | LION-DETAILLE Benedicte | 1962 | 0:59:72 | 252 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |