Meeting de la Ville - NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Régionale

LENS

Le Dimanche 26 Octobre 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAN BOGHOUTE Mathieu 1990 1175 SN LENS FRA
2 CARLIER Pierre-Yves 1986 1132 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 BERNARD Romain 1985 1116 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 HAELEWYN Simon 1991 1110 CALAIS NATATION FRA
5 MULLET Jean-Baptiste 1989 1104 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 ALVOYIADJI Romain 1983 1097 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
7 FORTIN Kenny 1989 1092 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 FRAPPAT Mickaël 1990 1083 SN LENS FRA
9 RETAUX Matthieu 1983 1062 SN LENS FRA
10 LOUCHART Gaylord 1989 1045 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 FRONIA Samuel 1984 1032 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
12 ZAWISKA Nicolas 1988 1028 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
13 JAVAUX Thomas 1992 1024 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
14 BROUSMICHE Grégoire 1992 1008 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 FRANKE Olivier 1988 992 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
16 MILLER Lloyd 1990 986 SN LENS FRA
17 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 964 SN LENS FRA
18 PREZ Sylvain 1990 957 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
19 CABO-HURLE Kevin 1993 944 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 DELIGNE Rémy 1994 931 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
21 THOMAS Christopher 1991 921 CALAIS NATATION FRA
22 DEPLANQUE Hugo 1993 916 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
23 MOREAU Nicolas 1995 905 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
24 LEFRANCQ Clément 1992 902 SN LENS FRA
25 CALON Thomas 1995 899 BERCK NATATION FRA
26 COCKENPOT Bertrand 1991 861 SN LENS FRA
27 HANIQUAUT Fabien 1989 851 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
28 AYACHI Franck 1991 851 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
29 DELEPINE Romain 1987 847 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
30 LOUCHART Arnaud 1991 833 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
31 LECLERCQ Anthony 1993 828 SN LENS FRA
32 WOJTECKI Quentin 1994 790 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
33 BILLET Nicolas 1994 767 CN AUCHEL FRA
34 RENUY Aymeric 1993 757 SN LENS FRA
35 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 710 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
36 CABO Antoine 1996 621 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
37 BARANZELLI Maxime 1996 617 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
38 MATHIEU Martin 1995 611 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
39 BOISSON Alvyn 1995 589 SN LENS FRA
40 REMY Benjamin 1996 549 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
41 ANTONELLI Enzo 1993 538 SN LENS FRA
42 VINTAER Steve 1997 474 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
43 MASSART CORNU Romain 1995 455 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
44 DEGROOTE Leo 1997 432 SN HARNES FRA
45 TAVERNE Benjamin 1995 430 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
46 BERTOLINO Martin 1997 373 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
47 VERBEEK Axel 1997 373 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
48 CLAUDEL Florian 1996 344 CALAIS NATATION FRA
49 ESTRAN Lucas 1997 341 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
50 VASSE Remi 1997 285 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
51 DEPRET Guillaume 1997 249 SN LENS FRA
52 ZEMOUR Thomas 1996 239 CALAIS NATATION FRA
53 FINART François 1997 194 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
54 DHAMENE Yannis 1996 58 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
55 PENAZZO Hugo 1997 34 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
56 HUBERT Victor 1997 8 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS