Meeting de la Ville - NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Régionale

LENS

Le Dimanche 26 Octobre 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 0:31:70 1134 SN LENS FRA
2 FRAPPAT Mickaël 1990 0:31:86 1125 SN LENS FRA
3 BREVIERE Clément 1991 0:32:60 1085 BERCK NATATION FRA
4 VANGYSEL Anthony 1986 0:32:94 1067 SN LENS FRA
5 KATARZYNSKI Thomas 1991 0:32:95 1066 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
6 POLBOS Rémi 1991 0:33:57 1033 SN LENS FRA
7 DEBARGE Benjamin 1989 0:35:11 954 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
8 COCKENPOT Bertrand 1991 0:35:84 918 SN LENS FRA
9 CALON Thomas 1995 0:35:86 917 BERCK NATATION FRA
10 DUVAL Clément 1991 0:36:18 901 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
11 LAVOISIER Cyril 1994 0:36:57 882 SN LENS FRA
12 MASSE Aurélien 1994 0:37:02 860 SN LENS FRA
13 LEFRANCQ Florent 1989 0:37:22 851 SN LENS FRA
14 CHIARA Clément 1996 0:37:77 825 CALAIS NATATION FRA
15 DEBUSSCHERE Lyderic 1991 0:37:80 824 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
16 KLEIN Anthony 1996 0:38:80 777 SN HARNES FRA
17 BOURDON Jérôme 1993 0:39:15 762 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
18 WOJTECKI Quentin 1994 0:39:16 761 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
19 COTRET Jérôme 1990 0:41:55 657 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
20 ANTONELLI Enzo 1993 0:42:02 638 SN LENS FRA
21 TAVERNE Benjamin 1995 0:43:13 593 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
22 GILLET Florian 1994 0:43:25 588 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
23 DUROT Romain 1992 0:43:73 570 SN LENS FRA
24 DEVOUCOUX Stanislas 1994 0:44:07 556 SN HARNES FRA
25 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 0:44:21 551 SN HARNES FRA
26 BERKMANS Luc 1995 0:44:40 544 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
27 PARMENTIER Florian 1995 0:45:14 516 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
28 BONARDEL Bruno 1997 0:45:80 492 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
29 LENOBLE Clement 1997 0:45:87 489 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
30 DESCAMPS Kevin 1993 0:47:09 446 SN LENS FRA
31 BERTAUX Baptiste 1992 0:47:26 440 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
32 LACOURT Anthony 1997 0:47:94 418 SN HARNES FRA
33 MASSART CORNU Romain 1995 0:49:62 363 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
34 VERNET Jean 1995 0:51:45 309 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
35 HANQUEZ Rémi 1995 0:51:47 308 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
36 VINTAER Steve 1997 0:51:80 299 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
37 VASSE Remi 1997 0:52:96 267 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
38 DEPRET Guillaume 1997 0:53:89 243 SN LENS FRA
39 ZEMOUR Thomas 1996 0:54:73 222 CALAIS NATATION FRA
40 DHAMENE Yannis 1996 1:03:71 57 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS