Meeting de la Ville - NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Régionale

LENS

Le Dimanche 26 Octobre 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELLISTE Manon 1995 0:35:48 991 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA Reg
2 BERKMANS Marine 1993 0:35:49 991 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA Reg
3 MEDO Ludivine 1993 0:35:52 989 SN LENS FRA Reg
4 KONIECZKA Cecile 1996 0:36:10 958 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 BOULET Louise 1997 0:36:70 926 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 MOREAU Melanie 1997 0:36:77 922 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
7 PAMART Juliette 1993 0:36:78 922 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Dep
8 DEPLANQUE Suzon 1995 0:36:84 919 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Dep
9 STAROSSE Stephanie 1978 0:36:94 914 SN HARNES FRA
10 LECOMTE Alice 1992 0:37:05 908 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA Dep
11 VERIN Amélie 1991 0:37:20 900 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Dep
12 BEATI Margaux 1995 0:37:22 899 BERCK NATATION FRA
13 LANCON Anaëlle 1994 0:37:35 892 SN LENS FRA Dep
14 PETIT Cyrielle 1995 0:37:64 877 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 SALOME Laura 1994 0:37:86 866 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Dep
16 BERTHELIN Mathilde 1996 0:37:98 860 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 SAMYN Lise 1991 0:38:29 845 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Dep
18 HANQUIEZ Anne 1993 0:38:29 845 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA Dep
19 BRU Mathilde 1992 0:38:49 835 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 PEYTAVI Marie 1996 0:39:56 782 SN HARNES FRA
21 PREVOTS Florine 1995 0:39:64 778 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
22 PETITPREZ Clémence 1992 0:39:80 771 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
23 MUCHA Marie 1996 0:40:06 758 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
24 LEGAY Camille 1996 0:40:24 750 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
25 LEGRAND Manon 1997 0:40:87 720 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
26 DEPRET Laetitia 1992 0:40:88 720 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
27 JAMBART Mathilde 1994 0:41:52 690 BERCK NATATION FRA
28 MACQUET Juliette 1995 0:41:70 682 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
29 LEFRANCQ Noémie 1995 0:42:80 634 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
30 GUERBADOT Celia 1996 0:42:96 627 CALAIS NATATION FRA
31 MINET Clemence 1995 0:43:15 619 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
32 MIELOT Camille 1995 0:43:19 617 SN HARNES FRA
33 MOREL Emeline 1993 0:43:40 608 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
34 WALLART Margaux 1996 0:44:61 558 SN HARNES FRA
35 CORMAN Lucile 1996 0:45:19 534 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
36 STENNE Elodie 1994 0:46:07 500 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
37 OECHSEL Mathilde 1996 0:46:19 495 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
38 PRUDHOMME Emma 1995 0:46:22 494 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
39 KOZLOWSKI Sarah 1997 0:46:47 484 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
40 MARLE Laura 1997 0:46:73 475 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
41 FRANEK Florine 1997 0:47:50 446 SN LENS FRA
42 COCHEZ Agathe 1997 0:48:00 428 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
43 LHERBIER Chloe 1996 0:49:31 383 SN LENS FRA
44 MACAIGNE Charlotte 1997 0:52:19 292 SN LENS FRA
45 CROKAERT Laura 1995 0:56:25 184 SN LENS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS