Finales Départementales des Jeunes - J2 - PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Départementale

LENS

Le Dimanche 03 Juin 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOSSELIN Antony 1999 1:02:67 874 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
2 GAILLARD Theo 1999 1:03:52 849 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
3 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 1:07:60 733 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
4 BOCAERT Clément 1999 1:08:11 719 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
5 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 1:08:15 718 CALAIS NATATION FRA
6 PANEL Lucas 1999 1:08:64 704 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
7 BARANZELLI Thomas 1999 1:09:00 695 SN LENS FRA
8 LECLERCQ Thomas 1999 1:09:49 682 SN LENS FRA
9 JAYET Zakari 2000 1:10:14 665 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 BUQUET Mathis 2000 1:10:76 648 SN HARNES FRA
11 LEGROS Vincent 1999 1:11:36 633 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
12 PLANCHEZ Arthur 1999 1:11:70 624 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
13 DUFOUR Victor 1999 1:11:71 624 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
14 CLAUDEL Valentin 1999 1:12:00 617 CALAIS NATATION FRA
15 MAGNIER Fabien 1999 1:12:01 617 CALAIS NATATION FRA
16 LAMON Maty 1999 1:12:25 611 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
17 MILLE Thomas 2001 1:12:36 608 CALAIS NATATION FRA
18 CORNU Louis 2000 1:12:55 603 BERCK NATATION FRA
19 FONTAINE Rodrigue 1999 1:13:40 582 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
20 DEWILDE Colin 2000 1:13:55 578 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
21 WINOCK Hugo 2000 1:14:70 551 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
22 DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 1:14:90 546 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 DRUELLE Adrien 1999 1:15:71 527 SN HARNES FRA
24 LENOIR Antoine 2000 1:16:05 519 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
25 DELIE Martin 2001 1:16:72 504 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
26 DUFOSSÉ Jérémy 1999 1:16:86 501 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
27 BECQUET Vianney 1999 1:16:95 499 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
28 LEROUX Esteban 2000 1:16:96 498 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
29 BERNARD Erwin 2000 1:17:16 494 SN HARNES FRA
30 BOCQUET Julien 1999 1:17:26 492 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
31 THULLIER Gaëtan 2001 1:17:83 479 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
32 DRUELLE Gaël 1999 1:17:94 476 SN HARNES FRA
33 WALLART Jules 2002 1:18:31 468 SN HARNES FRA
34 DOMINIK Amaury 2002 1:18:40 466 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
35 MATUSZAK Leo 2001 1:19:14 450 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 MAGNIER Arthur 2001 1:19:25 448 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
37 PARENT Marcus 1999 1:19:43 444 BERCK NATATION FRA
38 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 2001 1:19:72 438 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
39 LEQUEUX Antonin 2001 1:20:24 427 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
40 PEYTAVI Clement 2002 1:20:43 423 SN LENS FRA
41 FIEF Tristan 2001 1:20:53 421 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
42 HUNET Marvin 2001 1:21:13 408 SN LENS FRA
43 FLEJSZAR Clement 2001 1:21:68 397 SN LENS FRA
44 SAUDEMONT Felix 2001 1:21:82 394 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
45 LOOTEN Cyprien 2001 1:22:73 376 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
46 POURCHEZ Aurelien 2001 1:22:91 373 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
47 VILLAYES Julien 2000 1:23:10 369 SN LENS FRA
48 DEGRAEVE Nicolas 2002 1:23:98 352 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
49 PETITPREZ Paul 2001 1:24:31 346 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
50 VASSEUR Anthony 2001 1:24:64 340 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
51 BONHOMME Célien 2002 1:26:52 306 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
52 COPPIN Baptiste 2001 1:27:80 283 CALAIS NATATION FRA
53 LOUVET Loïc 2001 1:28:26 275 CALAIS NATATION FRA
54 LELEU Baptiste 2001 1:28:36 274 CALAIS NATATION FRA
55 DEY Grégoire 2002 1:29:36 257 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
56 BUTEAUX Elie 2002 1:30:37 241 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
57 CADET Thomas 2002 1:31:08 230 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
58 MAY Thibault 2001 1:31:15 229 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
59 LEFEBVRE Tristan 2002 1:31:30 227 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
60 CONSTANT Jules 2001 1:31:83 219 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
61 TILLIER Théo 2002 1:32:96 202 CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT FRA
62 GRANADO Hugo 2002 1:33:38 196 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
63 DEVOS Nils 2002 1:33:69 192 CALAIS NATATION FRA
64 BRAURE Pierre 2001 1:34:21 184 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
65 JOUANEN Thomas 2001 1:35:01 174 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
66 DUBART Anthony 2002 1:35:36 169 SN HARNES FRA
67 LEMAS Baptiste 2002 1:35:83 163 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
68 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 1:38:44 131 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
69 CATEAU Thomas 2002 1:39:99 113 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
70 CALAIS Marius 2002 1:41:86 94 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
71 DUBRULLE Benoit 2002 1:46:42 55 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
72 RINGOT Jean 2002 1:53:73 14 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS