Finales Départementales des Jeunes - J2 - PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Départementale

LENS

Le Dimanche 03 Juin 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOSSELIN Antony 1999 874 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
2 GAILLARD Theo 1999 849 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
3 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 733 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
4 BOCAERT Clément 1999 719 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
5 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 718 CALAIS NATATION FRA
6 PANEL Lucas 1999 704 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
7 BARANZELLI Thomas 1999 695 SN LENS FRA
8 LECLERCQ Thomas 1999 682 SN LENS FRA
9 JAYET Zakari 2000 665 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 BUQUET Mathis 2000 648 SN HARNES FRA
11 LEGROS Vincent 1999 633 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
12 PLANCHEZ Arthur 1999 624 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
13 DUFOUR Victor 1999 624 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
14 CLAUDEL Valentin 1999 617 CALAIS NATATION FRA
15 MAGNIER Fabien 1999 617 CALAIS NATATION FRA
16 LAMON Maty 1999 611 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
17 MILLE Thomas 2001 608 CALAIS NATATION FRA
18 CORNU Louis 2000 603 BERCK NATATION FRA
19 FONTAINE Rodrigue 1999 582 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
20 DEWILDE Colin 2000 578 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
21 WINOCK Hugo 2000 551 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
22 DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 546 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 DRUELLE Adrien 1999 527 SN HARNES FRA
24 LENOIR Antoine 2000 519 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
25 DELIE Martin 2001 504 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
26 DUFOSSÉ Jérémy 1999 501 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
27 BECQUET Vianney 1999 499 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
28 LEROUX Esteban 2000 498 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
29 BERNARD Erwin 2000 494 SN HARNES FRA
30 BOCQUET Julien 1999 492 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
31 THULLIER Gaëtan 2001 479 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
32 DRUELLE Gaël 1999 476 SN HARNES FRA
33 WALLART Jules 2002 468 SN HARNES FRA
34 DOMINIK Amaury 2002 466 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
35 MATUSZAK Leo 2001 450 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 MAGNIER Arthur 2001 448 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
37 PARENT Marcus 1999 444 BERCK NATATION FRA
38 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 2001 438 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
39 LEQUEUX Antonin 2001 427 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
40 PEYTAVI Clement 2002 423 SN LENS FRA
41 FIEF Tristan 2001 421 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
42 HUNET Marvin 2001 408 SN LENS FRA
43 FLEJSZAR Clement 2001 397 SN LENS FRA
44 SAUDEMONT Felix 2001 394 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
45 LOOTEN Cyprien 2001 376 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
46 POURCHEZ Aurelien 2001 373 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
47 VILLAYES Julien 2000 369 SN LENS FRA
48 DEGRAEVE Nicolas 2002 352 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
49 PETITPREZ Paul 2001 346 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
50 VASSEUR Anthony 2001 340 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
51 BONHOMME Célien 2002 306 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
52 COPPIN Baptiste 2001 283 CALAIS NATATION FRA
53 LOUVET Loïc 2001 275 CALAIS NATATION FRA
54 LELEU Baptiste 2001 274 CALAIS NATATION FRA
55 DEY Grégoire 2002 257 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
56 BUTEAUX Elie 2002 241 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
57 CADET Thomas 2002 230 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
58 MAY Thibault 2001 229 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
59 LEFEBVRE Tristan 2002 227 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
60 CONSTANT Jules 2001 219 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
61 TILLIER Théo 2002 202 CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT FRA
62 GRANADO Hugo 2002 196 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
63 DEVOS Nils 2002 192 CALAIS NATATION FRA
64 BRAURE Pierre 2001 184 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
65 JOUANEN Thomas 2001 174 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
66 DUBART Anthony 2002 169 SN HARNES FRA
67 LEMAS Baptiste 2002 163 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
68 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 131 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
69 CATEAU Thomas 2002 113 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
70 CALAIS Marius 2002 94 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
71 DUBRULLE Benoit 2002 55 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
72 RINGOT Jean 2002 14 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS