Finales Départementales des Jeunes - J2 - PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Départementale

LENS

Le Dimanche 03 Juin 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REMY Adeline 2000 1:03:80 1066 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 1:07:83 947 SN LENS FRA
3 LEGRAND Oceane 1999 1:11:28 851 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
4 CABO Amelie 2001 1:12:30 823 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 MARTIN Camille 1999 1:12:40 821 SN LENS FRA
6 PASQUA Elisa 1999 1:12:61 815 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 VANHOYE Célia 2000 1:12:82 810 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 GENET Valentine 1999 1:13:01 805 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
9 PROUST Zélie 2000 1:13:63 788 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
10 VERMANDERE Mathilde 1999 1:13:93 780 SN HARNES FRA
11 RENAULT Lea 1999 1:14:07 777 CALAIS NATATION FRA
12 THERY Celine 2000 1:14:40 768 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
13 DEFRETIN Blandine 1999 1:14:51 765 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 LETURGIE Marie 1999 1:14:66 762 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 BATELLI Maeva 2000 1:14:74 760 SN HARNES FRA
16 SAILLY-VASSEUR Blanche 1999 1:14:90 755 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
17 SOMMERFELD Margot 1999 1:14:98 753 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
18 AVET Lilou 2000 1:15:08 751 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
19 BOCQUET Mathilde 1999 1:15:27 746 SN LENS FRA
20 DELANNOY Agathe 1999 1:15:45 741 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
21 CAPELLE Cassandre 1999 1:15:49 740 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
22 KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie 2000 1:15:60 738 BERCK NATATION FRA
23 BONIFACE Chloe 1999 1:15:80 733 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
24 HAMILLE Lena 2001 1:15:91 730 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
25 NOTEBAERT Pauline 1999 1:16:21 722 SN HARNES FRA
26 CADIOU Chloe 2000 1:16:73 709 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
27 KNOP Jeanne 2000 1:17:58 689 BERCK NATATION FRA
28 DELATTRE Garance 2002 1:17:66 687 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
29 CASTELAN Leana 2001 1:17:95 680 BERCK NATATION FRA
30 COUPIN Estelle 2001 1:18:37 669 CALAIS NATATION FRA
31 FICHAUX Ambre 2001 1:18:63 663 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
32 DEFRETIN Pauline 1999 1:18:94 656 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
33 PILLE Emma 2000 1:19:04 653 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
34 HANQUIEZ Jennifer 1999 1:19:62 640 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
35 MAXIME Juliette 1999 1:19:62 640 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
36 BERRABAH Myriem 2001 1:20:05 630 CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT FRA
37 CLAY Margot 2000 1:20:11 628 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
38 CATEZ Oceane 2001 1:20:15 627 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
39 MARCINIAK Marie 2001 1:21:15 604 SN LENS FRA
40 NOTEBAERT Elsa 2001 1:21:57 595 SN HARNES FRA
41 ZAJAC Margot 2001 1:22:02 584 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
42 GRAS Blandine 2001 1:22:84 566 CN DIVION FRA
43 HENOCQ Charlotte 2001 1:23:16 559 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
44 COLOMBEL Marie 2000 1:24:04 540 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
45 NOSKOWIAK Mathilde 2001 1:24:92 521 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
46 DELPLANQUE Claire 2002 1:24:99 520 CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT FRA
47 LEURS Chloe 2001 1:25:64 506 SN LENS FRA
48 LANCEZ Emma 2001 1:25:69 505 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
49 ROUSSEL Marie 2002 1:26:16 495 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
50 COULPIER Chana 2001 1:26:22 494 BERCK NATATION FRA
51 TRENEL Maurine 2001 1:27:33 471 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
52 MORTIER Philippine 2002 1:27:60 466 BERCK NATATION FRA
53 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 1:29:92 420 CN DIVION FRA
54 WAREMBOURG Eulalie 2002 1:29:94 420 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
55 QUEVA Camille 2002 1:29:95 420 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
56 RÉMY Capucine 2002 1:30:74 405 CN FREVENT FRA
57 GIVERN Maëva 2002 1:30:74 405 BERCK NATATION FRA
58 SABRE Lucie 2002 1:30:77 404 SN LENS FRA
59 WACKENS Capucine 2001 1:31:00 400 SN LENS FRA
60 ARZUL Agathe 2002 1:31:30 394 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
61 ROCHE-MATHON Leah 2001 1:32:38 375 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
62 RIBEIRO Léa 2001 1:32:60 371 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
63 DELHAY Louise 2001 1:32:88 366 SN LENS FRA
64 LEFEBVRE Louise 2001 1:32:96 364 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
65 VERHAMME Mallaury 2002 1:33:30 358 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
66 DEBRIS Anaëlle 2002 1:33:56 354 BERCK NATATION FRA
67 QUEVAT Elise 2002 1:35:00 329 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
68 DEWYNTER Solene 2001 1:35:94 313 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
69 MARINELLI Lucy 2002 1:36:42 306 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
70 HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais 2002 1:36:70 301 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
71 GHYS Chloé 2002 1:37:12 294 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
72 VIDELAINE Manuella 2002 1:37:13 294 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
73 CREPIN Léa 2002 1:37:98 281 BERCK NATATION FRA
74 TROLLE Louise 2001 1:38:25 276 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
75 DEBOUVERIE Elora 2002 1:41:36 230 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
76 JOLY Jennifer 2002 1:46:00 170 CN FREVENT FRA
77 DANEL Chloe 2002 1:46:25 167 SN HARNES FRA
78 PIJANOWSKI Alexia 2002 1:55:29 76 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS