Ch'Ticardie - Finale Régionale Trophée Lucien Zins

Compétition Régionale

ABBEVILLE

Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 4:58:56 941 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 VERDIER Lisa 2006 4:59:86 932 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 URBAIN Laura 2006 5:02:84 912 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 QUEVA Valentine 2005 5:04:87 898 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 DUPUIS Garance 2005 5:05:69 892 US MAUBEUGE FRA
6 WANTELET Sophie 2005 5:08:66 872 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 JASINSKI Eline 2005 5:10:07 863 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 FOUCAULT Agathe 2005 5:10:59 859 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 CHERMEUX Axelle 2005 5:11:77 851 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
10 CATTEAU Clotilde 2005 5:12:47 847 CN CAMBRAI FRA
11 BROZYNA Caroline 2005 5:15:06 829 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
12 PLASSON Lily 2005 5:15:79 825 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
13 HAULTCOEUR Zoé 2006 5:17:95 811 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
14 CHERMEUX Clémence 2005 5:19:67 800 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
15 LEPRETRE Louane 2006 5:20:55 794 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
16 CHEUVA Janis 2005 5:25:19 764 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
17 HEMELSDAEL Eloise 2006 5:25:62 762 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
18 MARTIN Clementine 2006 5:26:47 756 SN LENS FRA
19 DENDONCKER Clemence 2005 5:28:79 742 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
20 DUSSART Priscillia 2005 5:30:09 734 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
21 POUILLY Romane 2006 5:30:47 732 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
22 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 5:31:42 726 MARCQ NATATION FRA
23 WAZE Faustine 2007 5:31:43 726 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
24 POREYE Clementine 2005 5:33:18 715 WEPPES NATATION FRA
25 BRIDOUX Lea 2006 5:33:81 711 WEPPES NATATION FRA
26 CORNUEL Eline 2006 5:34:69 706 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
27 LARD Loïse 2006 5:35:25 702 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
28 COLLEZ Marie 2005 5:36:09 697 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
29 NICOS Athéciah 2006 5:36:19 697 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
30 TRINEL Emily 2006 5:37:54 689 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
31 MARTINACHE Elise 2007 5:38:15 685 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
32 AMBLOT Angele 2005 5:40:10 673 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
33 LEMAIRE Fantine 2005 5:40:14 673 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
34 LAURE Marine 2005 5:40:41 672 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
35 MASSART MANIEZ Sidonie 2006 5:41:21 667 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 DUSART Elsa 2007 5:41:38 666 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
37 TARTAR Agathe 2005 5:41:61 665 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
38 DUHAMEL Alicia 2006 5:41:99 662 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
39 BIZE Chloe 2006 5:42:79 658 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
40 ELACHACHI Lyn 2006 5:43:38 654 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
41 PEREIRA Zelie 2005 5:45:07 644 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
42 GUY Solene 2006 5:51:14 610 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
43 CAROULLE Romane 2007 5:54:48 591 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
44 DEVULDER Aure 2007 5:57:33 575 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS