Ch'Ticardie - Finale Régionale Trophée Lucien Zins

Compétition Régionale

ABBEVILLE

Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUILBERT Robin 2005 0:30:66 859 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
2 GIVERN Enzo 2004 0:30:99 840 BERCK NATATION FRA
3 GRANDIDIER Pierre 2004 0:31:06 836 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
4 GODET Maxime 2004 0:31:26 825 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
5 VAQUETTE Noah 2005 0:31:27 824 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
6 MULLER Roderic 2004 0:31:38 818 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
7 CHABROL Arthur 2004 0:31:40 817 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 0:31:92 788 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
9 DEVARENNE Lucas 2004 0:32:09 778 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 BRAY Hugo 2004 0:32:45 758 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
11 CLAIR Arthur 2004 0:32:72 743 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
12 LEMONNIER Titouan 2004 0:32:93 732 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
13 YAMEOGO Pierre 2004 0:33:16 720 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
14 AGNERAY Noé 2005 0:33:16 720 SECLIN NATATION FRA
15 COFFIGNIEZ Louis 2005 0:33:17 719 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
16 MERCIRIS Nathan 2004 0:33:40 707 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 BIMONT Yvan 2005 0:33:50 702 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
18 DEBRUYNE Kyllian 2004 0:33:68 692 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
19 RAJAONSON Mandresy 2004 0:33:76 688 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
20 HAEZEBROUCK Mattéo 2005 0:33:94 679 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
21 DUPRE Baptiste 2005 0:34:03 674 MARCQ NATATION FRA
22 MEUNIER Edouard 2004 0:34:04 674 CN FOURMIES FRA
23 BOUDRY Tom 2004 0:34:21 665 WEPPES NATATION FRA
24 LEJEUNE Victor 2005 0:34:29 661 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
25 LOUCHART Pierre 2005 0:34:31 660 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
26 MAULNY Maxence 2004 0:34:36 657 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
27 PIEVE Augustin 2004 0:34:41 655 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
28 BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis 2005 0:34:47 652 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
29 DELAHOUSSE Lucas 2004 0:34:51 650 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
30 LEFEVRE Romain 2005 0:34:62 644 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
31 FOLLET Isaïe 2006 0:34:63 643 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
32 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 0:34:76 637 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
33 PENAUD Augustin 2005 0:34:80 635 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
34 SIEDLECKI Martin 2005 0:34:85 632 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
35 LEGRAND Raphael 2004 0:34:87 631 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
36 LANGLET Mathéo 2005 0:35:15 617 US MAUBEUGE FRA
37 SUCHAN Mathéo 2004 0:35:16 617 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
38 LOURENCO Arthur 2005 0:35:23 614 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
39 BEAUQUEY Robin 2005 0:35:25 613 SECLIN NATATION FRA
40 GAUJOUR Antoine 2004 0:35:32 609 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
41 LEBON Ezoha 2006 0:35:41 605 US MAUBEUGE FRA
42 GICQUIAU Ferdinand 2004 0:35:41 605 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
43 JAZDONCZYK Florentin 2004 0:35:50 600 CN CAMBRAI FRA
44 FAUVEAU Noah 2005 0:35:88 582 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
45 HART Matthias 2006 0:36:38 558 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
46 FRANCES Tom 2005 0:36:63 546 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
47 DEBOFFE Tom 2006 0:36:64 546 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
48 RIPOLL Antonin 2006 0:36:74 541 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
49 DEMOTIER Lou-Am 2006 0:36:77 540 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
50 NORMAND Thomas 2004 0:36:91 534 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
51 BERTOLOTTI Pierre 2005 0:36:92 533 SECLIN NATATION FRA
52 LIBERT Rhydderch 2006 0:37:10 525 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
53 LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian 2005 0:37:18 521 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
54 CHERY Quentin 2005 0:37:32 515 CN CHAUNY FRA
55 DHEILLY Baptiste 2005 0:37:40 511 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
56 FRISCOURT Mattéo 2004 0:37:92 488 CALAIS NATATION FRA
57 GALAND Jules 2006 0:38:19 476 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
58 BERNARD Tristan-Loup 2006 0:38:44 466 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS