Ch'Ticardie - Finale Régionale Trophée Lucien Zins

Compétition Régionale

ABBEVILLE

Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PINTO DA SILVA Emeline 2005 1:17:42 846 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
2 LASSALLE Alicia 2005 1:17:76 838 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
3 NOLAN Elizabeth 2005 1:19:28 803 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
4 JASINSKI Eline 2005 1:19:44 799 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 HEMELSDAEL Eloise 2006 1:19:76 792 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
6 LECOMTE Chloe 2006 1:19:91 789 FC LAON FRA
7 LE LAY Alix 2005 1:20:03 786 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 TOUDICK Solene 2005 1:20:13 784 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 DENDONCKER Clemence 2005 1:21:05 763 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
10 LIEVIN Chloe 2007 1:21:09 762 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
11 SELIN Clotilde 2005 1:21:09 762 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
12 BAYERLAIT Louise 2005 1:21:36 756 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
13 CAUCHY Noemie 2006 1:21:66 750 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
14 VAN PAPEGHEM Manon 2006 1:21:69 749 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
15 DURAND-HASLBECQ Ariane 2006 1:22:34 735 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 DUPUIS Garance 2005 1:22:70 727 US MAUBEUGE FRA
17 HOYOIS Soraya 2005 1:23:16 717 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
18 LOVINY Agathe 2006 1:23:52 710 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
19 MARTIN Clementine 2006 1:23:70 706 SN LENS FRA
20 NORMAND Camille 2006 1:23:86 702 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
21 DUBREUCQ Magdalena 2005 1:23:96 700 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
22 HUENTZ Camille 2005 1:24:01 699 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
23 MATON Lucie 2006 1:24:30 693 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
24 BOURET Léa 2005 1:24:77 683 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
25 POREYE Clementine 2005 1:24:92 680 WEPPES NATATION FRA
26 DUHAMEL Alicia 2006 1:25:58 666 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
27 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 1:25:80 662 MARCQ NATATION FRA
28 DUSART Elsa 2007 1:25:97 658 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
29 FOURNIER Yaëlle 2006 1:28:46 608 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
30 HAULTCOEUR Zoé 2006 1:28:47 608 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
31 LAGACHE-LEMASCON Candice 2007 1:28:51 607 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
32 TARTAR Agathe 2005 1:29:89 580 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
33 BRIDOUX Lea 2006 1:29:92 580 WEPPES NATATION FRA
34 PIHET Maïly 2006 1:30:10 576 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
35 MASSART MANIEZ Sidonie 2006 1:30:22 574 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 DEVULDER Aure 2007 1:30:26 573 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
37 BIZE Chloe 2006 1:30:37 571 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
38 WAMPOUILLE Zoe 2007 1:31:81 544 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
39 PUGLISI-LAIFA Chloe 2006 1:33:13 519 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
40 MERCIRIS Noemie 2007 1:35:24 482 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
41 DELCOURT Kenza 2007 1:41:69 375 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS