Ch'Ticardie

Compétition Régionale

ABBEVILLE

Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MEURIN Alexandre 2003 0:33:20 826 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 POUILLY Mathieu 2003 0:33:61 806 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
3 FRANCOIS Nathan 2003 0:33:69 802 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
4 MAVEAU Lucas 2003 0:35:21 728 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
5 GRANDIDIER Pierre 2004 0:35:79 701 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
6 BOUBA Tristan 2003 0:35:85 698 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 GERVOIS Noa 2004 0:35:98 692 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
8 LENGLIN Tristan 2004 0:37:36 630 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 DUTRIAUX Néo 2007 0:37:45 626 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
10 HARDENNE Thibaut 2003 0:37:93 605 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
11 HUVELLE Florian 2003 0:37:96 604 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
12 BARBIER Matteo 2004 0:38:27 591 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 DUVAL Paul-Arthur 2005 0:38:57 578 MARCQ NATATION FRA
14 BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis 2005 0:39:02 559 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
15 PIEVE Augustin 2004 0:39:09 556 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
16 BREMER Yanis 2005 0:39:48 540 MARCQ NATATION FRA
17 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 0:39:83 526 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
18 BENNANI Ilan 2006 0:40:06 517 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
19 ZAROURI Zeyd 2005 0:40:96 482 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
20 MEUNIER Edouard 2004 0:41:05 478 CN FOURMIES FRA
21 DERDOUM Khalil 2006 0:41:68 454 CN CROIX FRA
22 FAUVEAU Noah 2005 0:41:78 451 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
23 IQUIOUSSEN Adam 2006 0:42:08 440 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
24 DELLYS Clément 2006 0:42:42 427 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
25 DELAIRE Mael 2007 0:42:53 423 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
26 MATHIAS Gabin 2007 0:42:59 421 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
27 MILLE Antoine 2006 0:42:72 416 CALAIS NATATION FRA
28 MONCOMBLE Cesar 2006 0:43:20 399 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
29 LIGNEREUX Martin 2006 0:43:46 390 CN CHAUNY FRA
30 BRUYANT Maxence 2006 0:43:48 390 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
31 DELRUE Quentin 2006 0:43:64 384 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
32 WALLET Noa 2007 0:43:69 382 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
33 MULKOWSKI Gabin 2007 0:44:05 370 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
34 BOCAERT Hugo 2007 0:44:35 360 BERCK NATATION FRA
35 CHMIELEWSKI Martin 2007 0:44:52 355 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
36 DUBOIS Hugo 2007 0:45:09 336 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
37 BEUDAERT-LEFEBVRE Arthur 2006 0:45:57 321 BERCK NATATION FRA
38 RUDENT Victor 2006 0:46:31 298 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS