Ch'Ticardie

Compétition Régionale

ABBEVILLE

Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BEDJAOUI Sarah 2004 0:34:95 797 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
2 ALLART Lucine 2007 0:36:93 694 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
3 LANIER Suzanne 2005 0:37:00 691 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 DEBAQUE Elise 2004 0:37:09 686 SECLIN NATATION FRA
5 GHOSTINE Diane 2005 0:37:91 646 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 NORBERT DE JESUS Cecilia 2004 0:38:43 621 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
7 BOUKARI Lou 2004 0:38:78 605 BERCK NATATION FRA
8 LESKER Emma 2004 0:39:14 588 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 BOURET Léa 2005 0:39:57 569 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
10 MARECHAL Coreane 2004 0:39:59 568 CN CHAUNY FRA
11 LAURE Marine 2005 0:40:00 550 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
12 DIDIER Marion 2007 0:40:17 542 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
13 BAYERLAIT Louise 2005 0:40:23 539 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
14 RAVIER Giulia 2007 0:40:30 536 US MAUBEUGE FRA
15 LAPOTRE Léa 2004 0:40:40 532 CALAIS NATATION FRA
16 MEERT Laurine 2004 0:41:06 504 NSH JEUMONT FRA
17 LIEVIN Chloe 2007 0:41:18 498 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
18 MORTUAIRE Célia 2004 0:41:34 492 CN SOMAIN FRA
19 DA SILVA Elisa 2005 0:42:03 463 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
20 MARTINACHE Elise 2007 0:42:49 445 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
21 CARLONE Serena 2007 0:43:16 418 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
22 PUGLISI-LAIFA Chloe 2006 0:43:28 414 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
23 HAULTCOEUR Zoé 2006 0:43:34 411 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
24 VOLCKAERT Candice 2007 0:43:36 411 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
25 NICOS Athéciah 2006 0:43:42 408 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
26 VAN KALCK Jeanne 2007 0:44:17 380 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
27 DANTZER Charlotte 2007 0:44:84 356 CN CAMBRAI FRA
28 DUMAREY Sarah 2006 0:45:02 349 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
29 VANHOUTTEGHEM Flavie 2007 0:45:11 346 SN LENS FRA
30 COLINCHARD Sarah 2008 0:45:20 343 CN CHAUNY FRA
31 THOMAS Zoe 2008 0:45:68 326 WEPPES NATATION FRA
32 DELCOURT Kenza 2007 0:46:77 290 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
33 BIENFAIT Victorine 2007 0:47:62 263 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
34 LANCIAUX Jane 2007 0:48:83 227 CN CAMBRAI FRA
35 DEVRIES Lili-Rose 2007 0:49:46 210 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
36 TROLLE Augustine 2007 0:49:74 202 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
37 KUREZ Maelys 2007 0:50:22 189 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
38 CANDILLIER Clea 2007 0:51:67 154 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
39 GUILLEMANT Julie 2008 0:52:67 131 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
40 VALENTI Heloise 2008 0:53:11 122 BERCK NATATION FRA
41 DECRAENE Sioban 2007 0:57:31 50 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS