Ch'Ticardie

Compétition Régionale

ABBEVILLE

Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABARAB Sulyvane 2003 0:29:73 915 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
2 MEURIN Alexandre 2003 0:30:87 847 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 POUILLY Mathieu 2003 0:30:92 844 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
4 LANGLOIS Jean 2003 0:31:51 811 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
5 GERVOIS Noa 2004 0:32:00 783 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
6 DOMISE Victor 2003 0:32:14 775 CN CAMBRAI FRA
7 FRANCOIS Nathan 2003 0:32:46 758 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
8 ARNOULD Thibaut 2003 0:32:94 732 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
9 HUVELLE Florian 2003 0:33:06 725 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
10 PELLÉ Mathis 2003 0:33:06 725 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
11 HARDENNE Thibaut 2003 0:34:20 665 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
12 DUTRIAUX Néo 2007 0:34:63 643 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
13 COLINCHARD Hugo 2004 0:34:71 639 CN CHAUNY FRA
14 MEUNIER Edouard 2004 0:36:23 565 CN FOURMIES FRA
15 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 0:36:23 565 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
16 DUVAL Paul-Arthur 2005 0:36:97 531 MARCQ NATATION FRA
17 ZAROURI Zeyd 2005 0:37:20 520 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
18 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 0:37:43 510 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
19 FAUVEAU Noah 2005 0:37:52 506 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
20 FIKRI Zacharian 2006 0:37:67 499 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
21 LEBON Ezoha 2006 0:38:16 478 US MAUBEUGE FRA
22 GHYS Rémi 2006 0:38:20 476 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
23 HART Matthias 2006 0:38:62 458 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
24 FOLLET Isaïe 2006 0:38:72 454 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
25 BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis 2005 0:39:03 441 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
26 BENNANI Ilan 2006 0:39:62 416 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
27 DERDOUM Khalil 2006 0:39:81 409 CN CROIX FRA
28 DELAIRE Mael 2007 0:41:09 359 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
29 HAREL Thomas 2007 0:41:43 346 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
30 MATHIAS Gabin 2007 0:41:59 340 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
31 MONCOMBLE Cesar 2006 0:41:82 332 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
32 BEUDAERT-LEFEBVRE Arthur 2006 0:42:64 303 BERCK NATATION FRA
33 CHMIELEWSKI Martin 2007 0:43:04 289 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
34 BOCAERT Hugo 2007 0:43:68 268 BERCK NATATION FRA
35 BREMER Yanis 2005 0:43:93 260 MARCQ NATATION FRA
36 WALLET Noa 2007 0:44:41 245 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
37 RUDENT Victor 2006 0:44:80 233 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS