Championnats régionaux d'été Q3
Compétition Régionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 08 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | 2:13:74 | 1080 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
2 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 2:14:47 | 1069 | ES VITRY | FRA |
3 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | 2:14:57 | 1068 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
4 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | 2:15:36 | 1056 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
5 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | 2:15:96 | 1048 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
6 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 2:16:24 | 1044 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
7 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | 2:16:31 | 1043 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
8 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | 2:16:97 | 1033 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
9 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | 2:17:32 | 1028 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
10 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | 2:17:74 | 1022 | CN POISSY | FRA |
11 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | 2:17:86 | 1020 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
12 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | 2:18:31 | 1014 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
13 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 2:18:47 | 1012 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
14 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | 2:18:55 | 1011 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
15 | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | 2:18:95 | 1005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
16 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | 2:19:03 | 1004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
17 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | 2:19:04 | 1004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
18 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | 2:19:08 | 1003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
19 | DINO Maxime | 2002 | 2:19:40 | 999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
20 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | 2:19:42 | 998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
21 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | 2:19:60 | 996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
22 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 2:19:63 | 996 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
23 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | 2:19:67 | 995 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
24 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | 2:19:81 | 993 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
25 | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | 2:20:05 | 990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
26 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | 2:20:42 | 985 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
27 | ROCHER Romain | 2002 | 2:20:47 | 984 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
28 | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | 2:20:77 | 980 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
29 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | 2:21:14 | 975 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
30 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 2:21:48 | 970 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
31 | MAHMOUDI Najemeddine | 2002 | 2:22:30 | 959 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
32 | DESOLUE Valentin | 2003 | 2:22:71 | 953 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
33 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | 2:22:86 | 951 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
34 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | 2:22:90 | 950 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
35 | DEL'HOMME Erwan | 2002 | 2:23:38 | 944 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
36 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | 2:23:64 | 940 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
37 | RONDIER Mathias | 2002 | 2:24:34 | 931 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
38 | TISON Mathis | 2002 | 2:24:91 | 923 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
39 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | 2:26:94 | 896 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
40 | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | 2:27:01 | 895 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA |
41 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | 2:27:94 | 883 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
42 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 2:28:85 | 871 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
43 | GELY Tom | 2002 | 2:29:07 | 868 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
44 | DARCY Enzo | 2003 | 2:29:37 | 864 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
45 | ZEINATY Thomas | 2003 | 2:30:10 | 855 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |