Championnats d'Eté de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
MASSY
Du Samedi 12 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 1:00:87 | 1072 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
2 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 1:02:75 | 1020 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
3 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 1:03:41 | 1002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
4 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 1:03:91 | 988 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
5 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 1:03:93 | 987 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
6 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | 1:05:92 | 934 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
7 | KHIAR Yacine | 2003 | 1:06:28 | 925 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
8 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | 1:09:38 | 846 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:58:02 | 1154 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
2 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 1:00:46 | 1083 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
3 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 1:02:89 | 1016 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
4 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 1:02:92 | 1015 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
5 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 1:02:92 | 1015 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
6 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 1:03:39 | 1002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
7 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | 1:05:00 | 959 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
8 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | 1:05:16 | 955 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
9 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | 1:06:00 | 932 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA |
10 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 1:07:19 | 901 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
11 | KHIAR Yacine | 2003 | 1:07:31 | 898 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
12 | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | 1:07:56 | 892 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
13 | BADALYAN Samson | 2003 | 1:07:98 | 881 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
14 | MUNIER Tristan | 1997 | 1:08:19 | 876 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |
15 | MANGINI Hugo | 2000 | 1:08:29 | 873 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
16 | CUMONT Romain | 1995 | 1:08:78 | 861 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |
17 | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | 1:09:67 | 838 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
18 | ZAWADSKI Paul | 2002 | 1:10:10 | 828 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
19 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | 1:10:29 | 823 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
20 | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | 1:11:20 | 801 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
21 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 1:11:27 | 799 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
22 | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | 1:11:34 | 797 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
23 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | 1:11:54 | 793 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
24 | KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan | 2003 | 1:12:16 | 778 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
25 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 1:12:67 | 765 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
26 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | 1:12:70 | 765 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
27 | OZOUF Mathieu | 2002 | 1:13:76 | 740 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA |
28 | CUDRY Hector | 2004 | 1:15:42 | 701 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |
29 | PEUCH Francois | 2003 | 1:15:53 | 699 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA |
30 | YAYA Freddy-Martyn | 2005 | 1:16:28 | 682 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
31 | HADDOUCHE Yazid | 2005 | 1:18:78 | 627 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
32 | BENNACER Rayan | 2005 | 1:18:78 | 627 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
33 | DEMISSY Thomas | 2004 | 1:19:08 | 620 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
34 | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | 1:20:19 | 597 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
35 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | 1:20:41 | 592 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |
36 | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | 1:22:21 | 555 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
37 | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | 1:22:54 | 549 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
38 | COLAK Devrim | 2004 | 1:26:38 | 474 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
39 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | 1:27:20 | 459 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
40 | CHAUDRON Alexandre | 2004 | 1:28:17 | 441 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA |
41 | BECQ Quentin | 2004 | 1:29:62 | 415 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
42 | VILLEMONTEIX Thibault | 2004 | 1:30:57 | 399 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |
43 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | 1:33:25 | 354 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |