Championnat Départemental d'été
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 13 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:27:95 | 1112 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
2 | LEONARDI Valentin | 1996 | 0:28:26 | 1094 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
3 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 0:29:63 | 1016 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
4 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | 0:29:67 | 1014 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
5 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | 0:29:71 | 1012 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
6 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 0:29:90 | 1001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
7 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 0:29:99 | 996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
8 | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | 0:30:36 | 976 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:28:04 | 1107 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
2 | LEONARDI Valentin | 1996 | 0:28:22 | 1096 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
3 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 0:29:58 | 1019 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
4 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 0:29:61 | 1017 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
5 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | 0:29:65 | 1015 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
6 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | 0:29:66 | 1014 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
7 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 0:30:08 | 991 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
8 | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | 0:30:40 | 973 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
9 | BORGET Bruno | 1995 | 0:30:43 | 972 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |
10 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | 0:30:66 | 959 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
11 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | 0:31:15 | 933 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
12 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | 0:31:82 | 897 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
13 | EUGENE Justin | 1997 | 0:31:88 | 894 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
14 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | 0:31:99 | 888 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
15 | HENRY Etienne | 2001 | 0:32:81 | 846 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
16 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | 0:33:06 | 833 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
17 | HASEGAWA Alexandre | 2001 | 0:33:11 | 831 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
18 | JULIEN Noé | 2002 | 0:33:27 | 823 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
19 | LEFEBVRE Hugo | 2002 | 0:33:38 | 817 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
20 | OUIDDIR Younous | 2001 | 0:33:71 | 801 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
21 | PARIS Bilal | 2002 | 0:33:92 | 791 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |
22 | BOULMIER Antoine | 2000 | 0:34:21 | 776 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
23 | LACOSTE Jean | 1999 | 0:34:33 | 770 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
24 | COMMERET Jéhann | 2003 | 0:34:64 | 755 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
25 | DA SILVA Mateo | 2001 | 0:34:68 | 754 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |
26 | BLAISE Antonin | 2002 | 0:34:78 | 749 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
27 | JULIEN Tristan | 2002 | 0:35:00 | 738 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |
28 | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | 0:35:41 | 719 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
29 | LAJIC Anthony | 2002 | 0:36:04 | 690 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |
30 | PREVOST Paul | 2002 | 0:36:15 | 684 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
31 | LAURENT Cyprien | 2002 | 0:36:71 | 659 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
32 | ROBIN Thomas | 2003 | 0:37:67 | 617 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
33 | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | 0:38:04 | 601 | CA ORSAY | FRA |