Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin
Compétition Départementale
YERRES
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | 0:27:38 | 1131 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
2 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 0:28:18 | 1074 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
3 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | 0:28:41 | 1059 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |
4 | AUGER Ambre | 2002 | 0:28:46 | 1055 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
5 | CELESTINE Diény | 2000 | 0:29:06 | 1014 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
6 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 0:29:40 | 992 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
7 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | 0:29:42 | 990 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
8 | ARGOUARCH Maiwenn | 2003 | 0:29:44 | 989 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |
9 | BANJA Ines | 2001 | 0:29:48 | 986 | US GRIGNY | FRA |
10 | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | 0:29:60 | 978 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
11 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 0:29:64 | 976 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |
12 | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | 0:29:66 | 974 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
13 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 0:29:74 | 969 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
14 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | 0:29:95 | 955 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |
15 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | 0:30:02 | 951 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
16 | CATAYEE-BELINY Britany | 2002 | 0:30:10 | 946 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
17 | COUTURIER Chloé | 1994 | 0:30:24 | 937 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |
18 | ZOUAGUI Elodie | 2001 | 0:30:31 | 932 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
19 | BEN SAID Manon | 2001 | 0:30:38 | 928 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
20 | CISSE Laura | 2000 | 0:30:48 | 921 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |
21 | SCOUBART Lea | 2002 | 0:30:65 | 910 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
22 | BOURDON Ines | 2002 | 0:30:72 | 906 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
23 | VETTRAINO Roxane | 2002 | 0:31:01 | 887 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
24 | NGANDU Charlotte | 2001 | 0:31:04 | 886 | US GRIGNY | FRA |
25 | HENRIQUES Maily | 2003 | 0:31:13 | 880 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
26 | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | 0:31:21 | 875 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |
27 | ROTTIERS Margot | 2002 | 0:31:24 | 873 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |
28 | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | 0:31:30 | 869 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
29 | DE SAINT JORE Léa | 2001 | 0:31:31 | 869 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
30 | BEAUDRON Leann | 2003 | 0:31:38 | 864 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |
31 | LESPAYANDEL Anna | 2003 | 0:31:40 | 863 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
32 | DARIO Elisa | 2002 | 0:31:61 | 850 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA |
33 | BRIAT Laura | 1999 | 0:31:74 | 842 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
34 | MULLER Majda | 2002 | 0:32:12 | 819 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
35 | SAUNIER Marine | 1998 | 0:32:14 | 818 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
36 | THIBAULT Chloé | 1999 | 0:32:32 | 807 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
37 | THOMAS Marie-Emilie | 2002 | 0:32:42 | 801 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |
38 | PRENESTINI Melanie | 2000 | 0:32:63 | 788 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
39 | ROUSSEAU Caroline | 2002 | 0:32:65 | 787 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
40 | DEVIGNE Annaëlle | 2002 | 0:33:10 | 761 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
41 | ZITOUN Sirine | 2001 | 0:33:66 | 728 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |
42 | DAMMENE Chloé | 2002 | 0:33:70 | 726 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
43 | DESNOS Anae | 2003 | 0:33:74 | 724 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
44 | BELIN Amelie | 2002 | 0:33:83 | 719 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |
45 | CHERIA Yasmine | 2003 | 0:34:47 | 683 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
46 | GHEZALI Amira | 2003 | 0:35:36 | 635 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |