Meeting Olympique Courbevoie
Compétition Nationale
COURBEVOIE
Du Vendredi 14 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | 2:04:04 | 1259 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
2 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | 2:08:66 | 1183 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
3 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | 2:09:21 | 1175 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
4 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | 2:09:32 | 1173 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
5 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | 2:10:14 | 1160 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
6 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | 2:10:92 | 1147 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
7 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | 2:11:01 | 1146 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
8 | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | 2:11:17 | 1143 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | 2:11:22 | 1143 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
2 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | 2:11:70 | 1135 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
3 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | 2:12:79 | 1118 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
4 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 2:13:33 | 1110 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
5 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | 2:14:12 | 1097 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
6 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | 2:14:58 | 1090 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA |
7 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 2:14:72 | 1088 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
8 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | 2:14:97 | 1084 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | 2:07:91 | 1195 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA |
2 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 2:13:22 | 1111 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
3 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | 2:14:63 | 1089 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
4 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | 2:15:52 | 1076 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
5 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | 2:16:17 | 1066 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
6 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | 2:16:24 | 1065 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
7 | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | 2:16:60 | 1059 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
8 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | 2:17:76 | 1042 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | 2:07:59 | 1201 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
2 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | 2:09:38 | 1172 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
3 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | 2:09:58 | 1169 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
4 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | 2:09:74 | 1166 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
5 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | 2:10:32 | 1157 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
6 | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | 2:11:59 | 1137 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
7 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | 2:11:84 | 1133 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
8 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | 2:11:84 | 1133 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
9 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | 2:12:95 | 1115 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
10 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | 2:13:21 | 1111 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
11 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | 2:13:52 | 1107 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
12 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 2:14:35 | 1094 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
13 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | 2:14:59 | 1090 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
14 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 2:14:85 | 1086 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
15 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | 2:15:06 | 1083 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA |
16 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | 2:15:18 | 1081 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
17 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 2:15:82 | 1071 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
18 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | 2:16:03 | 1068 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA |
19 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | 2:16:18 | 1066 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
20 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | 2:16:32 | 1064 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
21 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | 2:16:48 | 1061 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
22 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | 2:16:54 | 1060 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
23 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | 2:17:05 | 1052 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
24 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | 2:17:07 | 1052 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
25 | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | 2:17:10 | 1052 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
26 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | 2:17:11 | 1052 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
27 | ACEVAL Margaux | 1997 | 2:17:46 | 1046 | CN POISSY | FRA |
28 | CHARLES Chloé | 1998 | 2:18:16 | 1036 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA |
29 | GRESSET Lucie | 1998 | 2:18:95 | 1024 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
30 | CUCUMEL Bahia | 1998 | 2:19:09 | 1022 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
31 | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | 2:19:33 | 1018 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
32 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 2:20:43 | 1002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
33 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | 2:20:68 | 998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
34 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | 2:21:17 | 991 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
35 | VERET Camille | 1998 | 2:21:55 | 985 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA |
36 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | 2:21:57 | 985 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA |
37 | GAGNADOUX Pauline | 1995 | 2:21:88 | 981 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
38 | YETIM Maroa | 1996 | 2:22:10 | 977 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
39 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | 2:22:93 | 965 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA |
40 | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | 2:23:40 | 958 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA |
41 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | 2:23:49 | 957 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA |
42 | CORRION Lea | 1999 | 2:23:63 | 955 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
43 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 2:24:05 | 949 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
44 | PORRON Clara | 1996 | 2:24:66 | 940 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA |
45 | ABOUFARIS Chaima | 2000 | 2:24:76 | 939 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA |
46 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | 2:24:99 | 936 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
47 | ROHRBASSER Pauline | 1997 | 2:25:06 | 935 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
48 | TRIAU Margot | 2000 | 2:25:97 | 922 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA |
49 | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | 2:26:05 | 921 | CN POISSY | FRA |
50 | GUNASENA Emma | 1998 | 2:26:40 | 916 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
51 | IMARD Camille | 1997 | 2:26:45 | 915 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA |
52 | BRIERE Alizée | 2000 | 2:26:48 | 914 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
53 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | 2:26:63 | 912 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
54 | RICARD Thaïs | 2000 | 2:26:85 | 909 | CN POISSY | FRA |
55 | IMARD Clémence | 1997 | 2:27:13 | 905 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA |
56 | CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie | 1999 | 2:27:30 | 903 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA |
57 | ZIANE Lina | 2000 | 2:27:37 | 902 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
58 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | 2:27:50 | 900 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
59 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | 2:27:77 | 896 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
60 | LUBINEAU Delphine | 1998 | 2:27:90 | 895 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA |
61 | GUIDET Delphine | 2000 | 2:28:03 | 893 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
62 | SADYS Léa | 1999 | 2:28:12 | 891 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
63 | AUVRAY TISSERANT Romane | 1999 | 2:28:15 | 891 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
64 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 2:28:43 | 887 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
65 | AMARA Ines | 1999 | 2:28:63 | 884 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA |
66 | ELIDRISSI Ikrame | 1998 | 2:28:89 | 881 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
67 | COLOMBO Lou | 2000 | 2:28:99 | 879 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
68 | HAYOUN Julie | 1997 | 2:29:64 | 870 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA |
69 | SIMON SAIDI Sana | 1999 | 2:30:08 | 864 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA |
70 | PRULIERE Camille | 1997 | 2:30:67 | 856 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
71 | CURIEL Annabelle | 1999 | 2:33:16 | 823 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA |
72 | RAPP Lucie | 1999 | 2:33:71 | 815 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
73 | SANTAMARIA Sara | 1999 | 2:34:17 | 809 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
74 | ROBERT Pauline | 2000 | 2:34:31 | 807 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
75 | DIVARET Nolwenn | 1998 | 2:34:90 | 799 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
76 | DUCHANT Steify | 2000 | 2:35:05 | 797 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA |
77 | CHAMBRAUD Mathilde | 2000 | 2:36:74 | 775 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA |
78 | CHARRIERE Tiphaine | 2000 | 2:37:41 | 767 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA |
79 | DRUY Manon | 1998 | 2:37:64 | 764 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA |
80 | ROCA Luna | 1999 | 2:43:58 | 689 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
81 | RATANDRA Zoe | 1999 | 2:43:66 | 688 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |