Meeting National Francily'5
Compétition Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | 4:02:91 | 1221 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
2 | DE VOS Rahiti | 1996 | 4:03:91 | 1212 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
3 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | 4:04:30 | 1209 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
4 | AUBRY David | 1996 | 4:05:34 | 1200 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
5 | AROT Julien | 1992 | 4:12:76 | 1136 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
6 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | 4:13:50 | 1129 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA |
7 | HILLION Vincent | 1995 | 4:14:77 | 1119 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
8 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | 4:16:09 | 1108 | CN POISSY | FRA |
9 | ABILY Augustin | 1998 | 4:19:20 | 1082 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
10 | SRHIOUAR Jordan | 1998 | 4:25:47 | 1030 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
11 | ROUAULT Martin | 1998 | 4:27:72 | 1012 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
12 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | 4:30:20 | 992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
13 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | 4:32:21 | 976 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
14 | JOUANNEAU Clément | 1998 | 4:35:34 | 952 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
15 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | 4:35:53 | 950 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
16 | BLACK Andrew | 1998 | 4:38:48 | 928 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAYSSE Vincent | 1992 | 4:11:56 | 1146 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
2 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | 4:16:05 | 1108 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX |
3 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | 4:17:19 | 1098 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
4 | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | 4:19:75 | 1077 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
5 | GILOIS Baptiste | 1995 | 4:20:10 | 1074 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
6 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | 4:23:73 | 1044 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA |
7 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 4:29:63 | 997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | 4:04:28 | 1209 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
2 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | 4:04:74 | 1205 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
3 | DE VOS Rahiti | 1996 | 4:06:80 | 1187 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
4 | AROT Julien | 1992 | 4:09:87 | 1160 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
5 | AUBRY David | 1996 | 4:10:30 | 1157 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
6 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | 4:13:32 | 1131 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA |
7 | BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine | 1996 | 4:16:48 | 1104 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
8 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | 4:16:88 | 1101 | CN POISSY | FRA |
9 | HILLION Vincent | 1995 | 4:17:01 | 1100 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
10 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | 4:17:49 | 1096 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
11 | FRAYSSE Vincent | 1992 | 4:17:54 | 1095 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
12 | TABOGA Vincent | 1995 | 4:17:61 | 1095 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
13 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | 4:18:30 | 1089 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
14 | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | 4:18:33 | 1089 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
15 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | 4:18:60 | 1087 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
16 | BOUCHERIE Louis | 1995 | 4:19:86 | 1076 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
17 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | 4:20:53 | 1071 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
18 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | 4:20:92 | 1067 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX |
19 | ABILY Augustin | 1998 | 4:22:14 | 1057 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
20 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | 4:22:77 | 1052 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA |
21 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | 4:23:03 | 1050 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
22 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 4:23:06 | 1050 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
23 | PACAUD Antoine | 1997 | 4:23:23 | 1048 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
24 | VEYSSIERE Nicolas | 1996 | 4:23:61 | 1045 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
25 | GILOIS Baptiste | 1995 | 4:25:06 | 1034 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
26 | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | 4:27:04 | 1018 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
27 | SRHIOUAR Jordan | 1998 | 4:27:32 | 1015 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
28 | ROUAULT Martin | 1998 | 4:28:53 | 1006 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
29 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | 4:30:47 | 990 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA |
30 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | 4:31:18 | 985 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
31 | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | 4:32:83 | 972 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
32 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | 4:32:99 | 970 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
33 | RATANDRA Lalao | 1997 | 4:33:14 | 969 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
34 | RICHARDOT Damien | 1996 | 4:33:24 | 968 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
35 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | 4:33:42 | 967 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
36 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | 4:33:60 | 965 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA |
37 | RUBIO Gregory | 1996 | 4:33:90 | 963 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX |
38 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | 4:34:91 | 955 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
39 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | 4:35:85 | 948 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
40 | JOUANNEAU Clément | 1998 | 4:35:94 | 947 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
41 | BLACK Andrew | 1998 | 4:36:07 | 946 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX |
42 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 4:36:58 | 942 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
43 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | 4:37:42 | 936 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
44 | CANIPET Patrick | 1995 | 4:38:24 | 929 | SO ROSNY | FRA |
45 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | 4:38:53 | 927 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
46 | HABRE Julien | 1996 | 4:39:29 | 921 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA |
47 | VALLAT Nicolas | 1998 | 4:39:92 | 917 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
48 | BERNARD-MOES Antoine | 1997 | 4:41:36 | 906 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
49 | MATSUYAMA Yuma | 1997 | 4:41:64 | 903 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX |
50 | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | 4:41:75 | 903 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
51 | BRUNET Nicolas | 1999 | 4:43:17 | 892 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA |
52 | DUCHATEAU Valentin | 1997 | 4:45:16 | 877 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA |
53 | BRACHET Alan | 1998 | 4:45:96 | 871 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA |
54 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | 4:46:69 | 866 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA |
55 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | 4:47:63 | 859 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
56 | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | 4:49:61 | 844 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
57 | POTIER Hugo | 1997 | 4:49:82 | 843 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
58 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 4:50:29 | 839 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
59 | STEINER Adrien | 1997 | 4:51:04 | 834 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
60 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | 4:51:39 | 831 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
61 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | 4:55:40 | 802 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA |
62 | LACOUTURE Emerick | 1997 | 4:55:82 | 799 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
63 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | 4:56:66 | 793 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
64 | BECHET Nicolas | 1999 | 4:58:06 | 783 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA |
65 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | 4:58:25 | 782 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
66 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | 5:01:03 | 762 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA |
67 | DEMAREST Timothe | 1998 | 5:02:47 | 752 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA |
68 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 5:07:62 | 717 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
69 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | 5:08:59 | 711 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
70 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 5:12:33 | 686 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
71 | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | 5:14:16 | 674 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
72 | BLONDEL Sébastien | 1980 | 5:16:20 | 661 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
73 | LOMON Yoann | 1999 | 5:19:94 | 636 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |