Journées de Qualification 2
Compétition Départementale
MANTES-LA-VILLE
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | 1:06:19 | 1128 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | 1:10:64 | 1011 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | COGNAC Eleonore | 2002 | 1:11:44 | 991 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | 1:13:05 | 951 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | LHOMME Angèle | 2001 | 1:13:48 | 940 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
6 | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | 1:14:37 | 918 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
7 | MANDRY Garance | 1999 | 1:15:27 | 897 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
8 | COURREGELONGUE Daphné | 2001 | 1:15:39 | 894 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HAUTCOEUR Alienor | 2000 | 1:16:84 | 859 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | SARRAZIN Valentine | 1998 | 1:16:88 | 858 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
11 | RABINOVICI Marie | 2000 | 1:17:05 | 854 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
12 | PORTAL Elea | 2000 | 1:17:21 | 851 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
13 | CHALMET Manon | 2003 | 1:17:28 | 849 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
14 | RIBEIRO Sarah | 2003 | 1:17:60 | 842 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | MIGUET Chloe | 2004 | 1:18:33 | 825 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
16 | GALLOIS Ingrid | 2003 | 1:18:92 | 811 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SIGNOREL-LURAINE Tara | 2001 | 1:20:65 | 772 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
18 | KOCH Jeanne | 2002 | 1:21:56 | 752 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
19 | PINTO BEAUGRAND Lou | 2003 | 1:22:37 | 734 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | MEHAT Pauline | 2004 | 1:24:57 | 687 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
21 | VASSEUR Ilana | 2005 | 1:24:71 | 684 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
22 | BATTEUR Charline | 2003 | 1:26:53 | 647 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
23 | BARNEOUD-ROUSSET Marine | 2003 | 1:27:07 | 636 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
24 | DADSI Nawel | 2004 | 1:27:59 | 625 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
25 | TALLON Hermine | 2003 | 1:28:07 | 616 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
26 | ZHANG Anne | 2004 | 1:28:18 | 614 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
27 | PIRIOU Océane | 2003 | 1:29:47 | 588 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
28 | DOUILLARD Marie | 2003 | 1:29:78 | 582 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
29 | RONDU Marina | 2001 | 1:30:91 | 561 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
30 | RIVOIR Thaïs | 2003 | 1:30:93 | 560 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
31 | NICOL Penelope | 2005 | 1:32:52 | 531 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
32 | PELCHAT Lucie | 2005 | 1:33:07 | 520 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
33 | IOULAIN Shanez | 2006 | 1:33:50 | 513 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
34 | ODDOU Louison | 2002 | 1:38:71 | 422 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |